Tomáš Kovala
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 17 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | FC Hlučín |
2022-2023 | FC Dolní Benešov |
2020-2021 | FC Hlučín |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Hlučín - Blansko 1:4 (1:2) 22.03. 17:00 -
Hranice - Hlučín 0:0 (0:0) 15.03. 18:00 -
Hlučín - Bohunice 1:0 (1:0) 08.03. 17:00 -
Zlínsko - Hlučín 1:0 (1:0) 17.11. 11:00 -
Zlín B - Hlučín 0:3 (0:1) 12.11. 10:30 -
Hlučín - Rosice 2:1 (1:1) 03.11. 17:00 -
Slovácko B - Hlučín 2:1 (1:1) 29.10. 10:15 -
Hlučín - Uničov 1:1 (0:0) 21.10. 17:00 -
Karviná B - Hlučín 2:1 (2:0) 14.10. 10:15 -
Hlučín - Hodonín 3:1 (3:0) 06.10. 18:00 -
Frýdek-Místek - Hlučín 1:1 (0:1) 30.09. 15:00 -
Hlučín - Frýdlant 3:1 (2:0) 23.09. 17:00 -
Třinec - Hlučín 0:0 (0:0) 16.09. 10:15 -
Hlučín - Start 0:0 (0:0) 13.09. 18:00 -
Hlučín - Ostrava B 1:1 (1:0) 08.09. 18:00 -
Uh. Brod - Hlučín 1:0 (1:0) 02.09. 16:00 -
Hlučín - Znojmo 2:2 (1:2) 25.08. 18:00 -
Blansko - Hlučín 1:3 (1:1) 18.08. 17:30 -
Hlučín - Hranice 3:1 (2:0) 12.08. 18:00 -
Bohunice - Hlučín 0:3 (0:2) 05.08. 10:15 -
Slovácko B - Hlučín 1:3 (1:2) 14.06. 17:30 -
Hlučín - Zlín B 0:0 (0:0) 10.06. 17:30 -
Zlínsko - Hlučín 1:2 (0:1) 02.06. 17:00 -
Hlučín - Vel. Meziříčí 2:0 (0:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Nové Město - Hlučín 0:1 (0:0) 24.05. 17:00 -
Kroměříž - Hlučín 5:1 (0:1) 20.05. 17:00 -
Hlučín - Rosice 0:0 (0:0) 12.05. 18:00 -
Vítkovice - Hlučín 1:5 (0:2) 06.05. 16:30 -
Hlučín - Znojmo 4:0 (1:0) 28.04. 18:00 -
Hodonín - Hlučín 3:2 (1:0) 22.04. 16:00 -
Hranice - Hlučín 0:3 (0:1) 19.04. 18:00 -
Hlučín - Frýdlant 4:1 (2:0) 15.04. 16:00 -
Ostrava B - Hlučín 0:0 (0:0) 09.04. 10:15 -
Frýdek-Místek - Hlučín 0:2 (0:2) 05.04. 16:30 -
Hlučín - Blansko 2:0 (1:0) 31.03. 17:00 -
Uh. Brod - Hlučín 1:1 (0:1) 25.03. 15:00 -
Hlučín - Uničov 2:0 (1:0) 17.03. 17:00 -
Heřmanice - D.Benešov 2:0 (0:0) 12.11. 14:00 -
D.Benešov - P. Polom 1:4 (0:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Brušperk - D.Benešov 2:1 (1:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
D.Benešov - Vřesina 5:2 (3:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
Dolní Datyně - D.Benešov 4:0 (0:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
D.Benešov - Vratimov 2:5 (0:2) 08.10. 15:00 -
D.Benešov - Český Těšín 3:1 (1:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Oldřišov - D.Benešov 6:3 (3:2) 25.09. 15:30 -
D.Benešov - Petřvald n. M. 4:6 (3:2) 17.09. 15:30 -
Jakubčovice - D.Benešov 2:2 (2:1) 10.09. 16:00 -
D.Benešov - Orlová 3:2 (2:1) 03.09. 16:00 -
Řepiště - D.Benešov 3:1 (2:1) 27.08. 16:30 -
D.Benešov - Kobeřice 1:2 (0:1) 24.08. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
48.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
32.minuta | Gól | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
17.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Gól | |
59.minuta | Gól | |
17.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
27.minuta | Gól |