Radek David
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Sokol Velká Hleďsebe |
2021-2022 | TJ Sokol Stará Voda |
2020-2021 | TJ Sokol Teplá |
2014-2015 | TJ Sokol Velká Hleďsebe |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
V. Hleďsebe - Hrozňatov 3:2 (1:1) 04.11. 14:00 -
V. Hleďsebe - M. Lázně 3:3 (3:3) 28.10. 14:00 -
Vojtanov - V. Hleďsebe 7:1 (3:1) 14.10. 16:00 -
V. Hleďsebe - Hranice B 4:1 (3:1) 07.10. 16:00 -
N. Kostel - V. Hleďsebe 4:2 (3:2) 30.09. 10:30 -
V. Hleďsebe - Luby 3:2 (2:1) 23.09. 16:30 -
Kynžvart - V. Hleďsebe 7:1 (2:1) 16.09. 16:30 -
V. Hleďsebe - Křižovatka 1:2 (0:2) 09.09. 17:00 -
Trstěnice B - V. Hleďsebe 6:2 (2:0) 02.09. 14:30 -
V. Hleďsebe - St.Voda 0:0 (0:0) 26.08. 17:00 -
St.Voda - M. Lázně 3:6 (1:1) 24.06. 17:00 -
Tři Sekery - St.Voda 7:0 (3:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
St.Voda - Hrozňatov 4:2 (1:0) 13.05. 17:00 -
Luby - St.Voda 5:1 (3:1) 15.04. 16:30 -
St.Voda - Křižovatka 1:5 (1:2) 08.04. 16:30 -
M. Lázně - St.Voda 4:0 (2:0) 13.11. 14:00 -
Milhostov - St.Voda 2:3 (0:1) 30.10. 14:00 -
Trstěnice B - St.Voda 3:2 (1:1) 16.10. 15:30 -
St.Voda - Vojtanov 2:1 (0:0) 09.10. 14:00 -
Hrozňatov - St.Voda 1:6 (0:2) 02.10. 10:30 -
St.Voda - Hranice B 2:3 (1:3) 17.09. 14:00 -
St.Voda - Luby 0:1 (0:1) 03.09. 14:30 -
Křižovatka - St.Voda 4:2 (3:1) 28.08. 14:00 -
St.Voda - Milhostov 11:4 (6:2) 11.06. 17:00 -
St.Voda - Kynžvart 0:5 (0:4) 04.06. 17:00 -
Teplá - St.Voda 8:0 (5:0) 27.05. 18:30 -
Tři Sekery - St.Voda 8:4 (4:3) 26.05. 18:30 -
St.Voda - Skalná B 4:2 (3:0) 18.05. 18:00 -
St.Voda - N. Kostel 1:2 (1:0) 08.05. 14:00 -
Luby - St.Voda 5:2 (3:2) 30.04. 13:30 -
St.Voda - Hranice B 1:2 (1:0) 23.04. 17:00 -
St.Voda - Trstěnice B 1:4 (1:2) 06.11. 14:00 -
Milhostov - St.Voda 5:2 (1:2) 31.10. 14:00 -
Kynžvart - St.Voda 4:0 (1:0) 23.10. 15:00 -
St.Voda - Teplá 0:7 (0:4) 16.10. 15:30 -
St.Voda - FC Cheb B 7:4 (1:2) 02.10. 16:00 -
Krajková - Teplá 7:2 (2:1) 11.10. 12:30 -
Vojtanov - Teplá 2:0 (0:0) 26.09. 13:00 -
Teplá - FC Cheb B 3:6 (0:2) 19.09. 16:00 -
Jindřichovice - Teplá 3:0 (1:0) 13.09. 13:00 -
Kynžvart - Teplá 6:0 (3:0) 29.08. 17:00 -
V. Hleďsebe - Oloví 5:0 (2:0) 26.10. 14:30 -
Hranice - V. Hleďsebe 4:1 (2:0) 20.10. 12:00 -
V. Hleďsebe - Trstěnice B 1:8 (1:4) 12.10. 15:30 -
St.Voda - V. Hleďsebe 2:4 (0:1) 05.10. 16:00 -
V. Hleďsebe - Rychnov B 3:2 (2:2) 28.09. 16:00 -
Svatava - V. Hleďsebe 3:2 (2:0) 22.09. 16:30 -
V. Hleďsebe - Milhostov 4:1 (2:1) 14.09. 16:30 -
N. Kostel - V. Hleďsebe 0:1 (0:0) 07.09. 13:30 -
Krásno - V. Hleďsebe 3:2 (1:2) 31.08. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
25.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
9.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
26.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
25.minuta | Střídání | |
28.minuta | Střídání | |
49.minuta | Gól | |
15.minuta | Střídání | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
34.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
26.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
39.minuta | Střídání | |
49.minuta | Střídání |