Vojta Bednář
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 1 |
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | Slatina |
2020-2021 | TJ Slatina |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Č. Meziříčí B - Slatina 7:2 (1:1) 14.04. 16:00 -
Slatina - Č. Meziříčí B 5:8 (5:3) 29.10. 13:30 -
Čermná - Slatina 3:2 (2:1) 14.10. 16:00 -
Slatina - Přepychy B 11:2 (6:2) 08.10. 15:00 -
Solnice C - Slatina 8:2 (4:0) 30.09. 16:00 -
Slatina - Olešnice 6:2 (3:1) 24.09. 14:30 -
Labuť - Slatina 4:0 (1:0) 16.09. 16:30 -
Slatina - Borohrádek 1:4 (0:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Velešov B - Slatina 6:4 (4:1) 02.09. 17:00 -
Javornice B - Slatina 0:1 (0:1) 20.08. 10:00 -
Slatina - K. Lhota B 5:1 (1:1) 18.06. 14:00 -
Javornice B - Slatina 2:3 (2:1) 10.06. 15:00 -
Slatina - Solnice C 1:4 (1:0) 04.06. 16:00 -
Slatina - Čermná 4:0 (0:0) 28.05. 16:00 -
Domašín - Slatina 1:6 (0:1) 20.05. 17:00 -
Slatina - Č. Meziříčí B 6:3 (3:1) 14.05. 16:00 -
Roveň - Slatina 4:2 (2:0) 06.05. 17:00 -
Slatina - Přepychy B 0:1 (0:1) 30.04. 10:00 -
Slatina - Rokytnice 5:4p. (1:2) 16.04. 16:00 -
Olešnice - Slatina 2:4 (0:3) 08.04. 16:30 -
K. Lhota B - Slatina 1:3 (1:2) 22.10. 15:00 -
Slatina - Javornice B 2:3p. (2:2) 16.10. 15:30 -
Solnice C - Slatina 4:0 (2:0) 08.10. 15:30 -
Čermná - Slatina 1:4 (0:3) 01.10. 16:00 -
Slatina - Domašín 7:0 (5:0) 25.09. 14:30 -
Č. Meziříčí B - Slatina 8:0 (2:0) 18.09. 16:00 -
Slatina - Roveň 2:4 (0:0) 11.09. 15:30 -
Přepychy B - Slatina 6:1 (1:0) 04.09. 17:00 -
Slatina - Labuť 2:4 (2:2) 28.08. 16:00 -
Rokytnice - Slatina 2:3p. (1:1) 20.08. 17:00 -
Slatina - Olešnice 11:0 (5:0) 14.08. 16:00 -
Slatina - Roveň 3:0 (3:0) 19.06. 17:00 -
Slatina - K. Lhota B 8:2 (3:1) 28.05. 17:00 -
Javornice B - Slatina 0:2 (0:1) 22.05. 10:00 -
Slatina - Č. Meziříčí B 3:2p. (1:1) 14.05. 17:00 -
Rokytnice - Slatina 2:1p. (1:1) 07.05. 17:00 -
Slatina - Častolovice B 3:4p. (1:2) 30.04. 17:00 -
Slatina - Domašín 1:5 (1:3) 16.04. 16:30 -
Čermná - Slatina 0:4 (0:2) 09.04. 16:30 -
Slatina - Olešnice 7:0 (4:0) 02.04. 16:00 -
Roveň - Slatina 2:1 (2:0) 09.10. 14:00 -
Slatina - Přepychy B 5:3 (4:1) 03.10. 15:00 -
K. Lhota B - Slatina 3:0 (2:0) 25.09. 15:30 -
Slatina - Javornice B 2:4 (2:3) 18.09. 16:00 -
Č. Meziříčí B - Slatina 1:0 (1:0) 12.09. 16:00 -
Slatina - Rokytnice 2:1 (0:1) 04.09. 16:30 -
Častolovice B - Slatina 4:1 (2:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
Domašín - Slatina 3:5 (2:3) 14.08. 17:00 -
Slatina - Čermná 1:5 (1:4) 08.08. 17:00 -
Olešnice - Slatina 0:2 (0:2) 31.07. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
75.minuta | Gól | |
54.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
26.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
7.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta |