Filip Adamčík
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 5 |
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Sokol Markvartovice |
2020-2021 | SK Beskyd Čeladná |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Markvartovice - Záblatí 2:2 (1:2) 04.11. 10:15 -
Hlubina B - Markvartovice 0:1 (0:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Markvartovice - Ostrava-Jih 3:1 (2:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
Darkovice - Markvartovice 6:0 (4:0) 14.10. 15:00 -
Markvartovice - Vřesina 3:0 (0:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
Třebovice - Markvartovice 3:2 (3:2) 30.09. 15:00 -
Markvartovice - Šilheřovice 2:0 (2:0) 24.09. 15:30 -
Sl.Rychvald - Markvartovice 4:1 (2:0) 16.09. 15:30 -
Markvartovice - Velká Polom 3:0 (0:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Hrabová - Markvartovice 1:0 (0:0) 02.09. 16:00 -
Markvartovice - Petřkovice 4:3 (1:2) 27.08. 16:30 -
Hať - Markvartovice 0:2 (0:2) 20.08. 16:30 -
Markvartovice - Vítkovice B 2:3 (1:0) 13.08. 17:00 -
Bystřice - Čeladná zrušen -
Čeladná - Dobratice zrušen -
SK Horní Suchá - Čeladná zrušen -
St. Město F-M - Čeladná zrušen -
Čeladná - Lučina zrušen -
B.Albrechtice - Čeladná zrušen -
Čeladná - Stonava zrušen -
Tichá - Čeladná zrušen -
Čeladná - Petrovice zrušen -
Jablunkov - Čeladná zrušen -
Smilovice - Čeladná zrušen -
Čeladná - Libhošť zrušen -
Čeladná - Raškovice zrušen -
Orlová - Čeladná 8:1 (7:0) 15.06. 17:30 -
Čeladná - Krnov 1:10 (1:6) 11.06. 17:00 -
Petrovice - Čeladná 6:3 (4:1) 04.06. 17:00 -
Čeladná - P. Polom 1:1 (1:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Oldřišov - Čeladná 9:1 (4:0) 22.05. 16:30 -
Čeladná - Český Těšín 0:2 (0:2) 14.05. 17:00 -
Kobeřice - Čeladná 5:0 (4:0) 08.05. 16:30 -
Dolní Datyně - Čeladná 1:0 (1:0) 23.04. 16:00 -
Čeladná - Háj 2:1 (1:0) 20.04. 16:30 -
Jakubčovice - Čeladná 3:1 (1:0) 09.04. 15:30 -
Brušperk - Čeladná 2:0 (1:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Čeladná - Břidličná 1:7 (0:2) 19.03. 15:00 -
Čeladná - Hlubina 0:6 (0:2) 13.11. 14:00 -
Břidličná - Čeladná 3:0 (1:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
Čeladná - Orlová 1:5 (0:3) 30.10. 14:30 -
Krnov - Čeladná 7:0 (1:0) 24.10. 14:30 -
Čeladná - Petrovice 0:1 (0:1) 16.10. 14:30 -
P. Polom - Čeladná 4:2 (0:1) 10.10. 15:00 -
Čeladná - Oldřišov 1:4 (0:2) 02.10. 15:00 -
Český Těšín - Čeladná 1:2 (0:1) 25.09. 15:30 -
Čeladná - Kobeřice 0:5 (0:4) 18.09. 15:30 -
Čeladná - Dolní Datyně 0:2 (0:2) 04.09. 16:00 -
Petřvald n. M. - Čeladná 5:2 (3:1) 28.08. 16:30 -
Hlubina - Čeladná 4:2 (3:0) 25.08. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
86.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
16.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Střídání |