Tomáš Chromý
2023-2024
Datum narození | (27 let) |
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Sokol Kamenný Újezd |
2019-2020 | Úsilné |
2014-2015 | TJ Sokol Kamenný Újezd |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
K.Újezd B - Chrášťany 4:2 (0:0) 24.03. 15:00 -
Borek - K.Újezd 2:8 (2:7) 23.03. 10:00 -
Mladé B - Úsilné 2:0 (1:0) 11.11. 10:00 -
Úsilné - Týn B 5:3 (2:2) 04.11. 14:00 -
Úsilné - Lišov B 1:2 (1:0) 21.10. 15:30 -
K.Újezd B - Úsilné 3:6 (2:1) 14.10. 15:30 -
Úsilné - Lipí 3:4 (2:1) 24.09. 16:30 -
Čt.Dvory B - Úsilné 6:1 (3:0) 17.09. 16:30 -
N.Hrady - Úsilné 6:2 (3:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
Úsilné - Bavorovice 2:5 (1:3) 27.08. 17:00 -
N.Hodějovice - Úsilné 1:2 (1:2) 19.08. 17:00 -
Srubec - Úsilné 1:0 (0:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Úsilné - D.Bukovsko 3:2 (0:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Včelná - Úsilné 2:0 (1:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Úsilné - Loko ČB B 0:1 (0:0) 13.05. 17:00 -
Borovany - Úsilné 2:1 (1:1) 06.05. 10:15 -
Úsilné - Jankov B 1:3 (1:2) 23.04. 17:00 -
Úsilné - Žabovřesky 1:1 (1:0) 09.04. 16:30 -
Úsilné - Zliv 2:3 (1:2) 25.03. 15:00 -
Úsilné - Srubec 0:2 (0:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
D.Bukovsko - Úsilné 1:0 (0:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Úsilné - Borovany 2:5 (1:2) 08.10. 16:00 -
Úsilné - Hluboká B 1:2 (0:1) 01.10. 16:00 -
Jankov B - Úsilné 3:1 (1:0) 25.09. 15:00 -
Úsilné - D.Voda 2:4 (0:2) 17.09. 16:30 -
Žabovřesky - Úsilné 1:0 (1:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Úsilné - Rudolfov B 2:0 (2:0) 03.09. 17:00 -
Zliv - Úsilné 5:0 (1:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
Úsilné - Římov 1:1 (0:0) 20.08. 17:00 -
Úsilné - Hluboká B 1:3 (0:2) 11.06. 17:00 -
Úsilné - Rudolfov B 3:1 (0:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Srubec - Úsilné 2:0 (0:0) 30.04. 16:00 -
Úsilné - Zliv 1:3 (1:2) 23.04. 16:00 -
Loko ČB B - Úsilné 2:1 (0:1) 17.04. 15:00 -
Borovany - Úsilné 3:2 (0:1) 02.04. 15:30 -
Úsilné - D.Voda 1:5 (0:3) 26.03. 15:00 -
Borek - Úsilné 3:0 (2:0) 09.10. 15:00 -
Olešník B - Úsilné zrušen -
Úsilné - Srubec 0:4 (0:3) 18.09. 16:30 -
Úsilné - Loko ČB B 2:0 (1:0) 04.09. 17:00 -
N.Hrady - Úsilné 4:1 (1:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
D.Voda - Úsilné 2:2 (1:1) 14.08. 17:00 -
Úsilné - Loko ČB B 1:3 (0:1) 12.09. 17:00 -
D.Voda - Úsilné 4:1 (2:1) 22.08. 17:00 -
Rudolfov B - Úsilné 3:1 (3:0) 13.10. 15:30 -
Úsilné - Loko ČB B 3:6 (3:1) 06.10. 16:00 -
Hluboká B - Úsilné 6:1 (2:0) 29.09. 16:00 -
Borek - Úsilné 4:0 (0:0) 21.09. 15:00 -
Římov - Úsilné 5:3 (2:2) 24.08. 17:00 -
Úsilné - N.Hrady 3:3 (1:3) 17.08. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
12.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
58.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
36.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
10.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
Hráč zápasu |