Matouš Nikrmajer
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | Sokol Staré Město pod Landštejnem |
2020-2021 | TJ Sokol Slavonice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Dešná - St. Město 1:3 (1:2) 20.04. 17:00 -
St. Město - Buk B 1:1 (1:0) 13.04. 16:30 -
Rudolec - St. Město 2:3 (2:3) 21.10. 12:00 -
St. Město - Peč B 2:4 (1:3) 14.10. 15:30 -
Deštná - St. Město 11:0 (7:0) 30.09. 12:30 -
K.Řečice B - St. Město 3:2 (1:1) 17.09. 16:30 -
St. Město - Dešná 0:4 (0:4) 09.09. 17:00 -
Buk B - St. Město 4:0 (2:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
St. Město - Cizkrajov 2:1 (2:1) 06.05. 17:00 -
Černíč C - St. Město 6:3 (4:1) 01.05. 15:00 -
Peč B - St. Město 2:1 (2:0) 29.04. 16:30 -
St. Město - Jarošov 1:6 (1:6) 22.04. 17:00 -
St. Město - Třebětice B 2:5 (1:3) 08.04. 16:30 -
Slavonice - Neplachov 0:1 (0:1) 12.11. 10:30 -
Studená - Slavonice 1:1 (0:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Slavonice - K.Řečice 0:1 (0:1) 29.10. 11:00 -
Lomnice - Slavonice 3:1 (1:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Č. Velenice - Slavonice 2:5 (1:2) 16.10. 15:30 -
Slavonice - N.Včelnice 0:1 (0:0) 08.10. 12:30 -
Suchdol - Slavonice 0:0 (0:0) 02.10. 16:00 -
Slavonice - H. Žďár 0:2 (0:0) 24.09. 13:00 -
Třeboň B - Slavonice 0:2 (0:1) 18.09. 15:00 -
Slavonice - Buk 2:4 (2:2) 10.09. 13:30 -
Borek - Slavonice 1:1 (0:0) 03.09. 10:15 -
Slavonice - Ševětín 1:0 (1:0) 27.08. 13:30 -
Stráž - Slavonice 0:0 (0:0) 18.06. 14:00 -
Slavonice B - Cizkrajov 4:0 (3:0) 12.06. 14:00 -
Slavonice - Lásenice 7:1 (4:1) 11.06. 13:30 -
Slavonice - Bystřice B 4:0 (2:0) 04.06. 13:30 -
St. Hlína - Slavonice 3:1 (1:1) 28.05. 17:00 -
Slavonice - Popelín 3:0 (1:0) 21.05. 13:30 -
Peč - Slavonice 2:6 (1:1) 14.05. 14:00 -
Černíč C - Slavonice B 6:2 (3:1) 08.05. 10:30 -
Slavonice - Novosedly 6:0 (5:0) 07.05. 13:30 -
Slavonice B - St. Město 1:2 (0:2) 01.05. 14:00 -
Chlum - Slavonice 0:2 (0:1) 30.04. 13:30 -
Dačice B - Slavonice B 8:0 (2:0) 24.04. 15:00 -
Slavonice - St. Hobzí 1:0 (0:0) 23.04. 13:30 -
Kunžak - Slavonice 4:0 (1:0) 16.04. 17:00 -
Slavonice - Strmilov 4:0 (2:0) 09.04. 13:00 -
N.Včelnice B - Slavonice 0:5 (0:2) 03.04. 16:30 -
Slavonice - Suchdol B 6:0 (4:0) 26.03. 11:30 -
Lásenice - Slavonice 0:6 (0:2) 30.10. 14:00 -
Bystřice B - Slavonice 6:6 (2:3) 23.10. 14:30 -
Slavonice - St. Hlína 5:0 (3:0) 16.10. 12:00 -
Slavonice B - Třebětice B 3:3 (2:1) 10.10. 14:30 -
Popelín - Slavonice 2:4 (1:2) 09.10. 12:00 -
Slavonice - Peč 6:0 (2:0) 03.10. 14:30 -
Novosedly - Slavonice 3:2 (0:2) 26.09. 16:00 -
Slavonice B - Dešná 7:0 (3:0) 25.09. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
33.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
42.minuta | Gól | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
4.minuta | Gól | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
24.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Gól | |
29.minuta | Gól | |
26.minuta | Gól | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
50.minuta | Gól |