Matěj Zima
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 12 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2020-2021 | TJ Sokol Roudnice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Roudnice B - Nový HK B 3:3 (1:2) 14.04. 17:00 -
Lovčice - Roudnice B 4:0 (3:0) 06.04. 15:00 -
Kobylice - Roudnice B 2:1 (2:1) 29.03. 16:30 -
Roudnice B - Sendražice 7:1 (3:1) 24.03. 10:00 -
Vrchlabí - Roudnice 1:0 (0:0) 10.03. 14:30 -
Roudnice - Miletín 2:0 (1:0) 11.11. 14:00 -
Roudnice B - Skřivany B 3:1 (2:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Cidlina B - Roudnice 3:1 (3:1) 04.11. 14:00 -
Libřice - Roudnice B 1:3 (0:3) 28.10. 14:30 -
Roudnice B - Lhota 6:1 (4:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Slavia HK B - Roudnice 6:1 (1:0) 21.10. 12:30 -
Dohalice - Roudnice B 3:0 (2:0) 14.10. 15:00 -
Roudnice B - Malšovice 2:0 (0:0) 07.10. 16:00 -
Olympia HK - Roudnice B 3:5 (1:4) 01.10. 15:30 -
Roudnice - Třebechovice 6:1 (2:0) 30.09. 16:00 -
Roudnice B - Vysoká B 4:0 (2:0) 24.09. 16:30 -
Stěžery - Roudnice 1:5 (1:2) 23.09. 16:30 -
Prasek - Roudnice B 1:3 (0:2) 16.09. 16:30 -
Roudnice B - Nechanice 0:0 (0:0) 09.09. 16:30 -
Nový HK B - Roudnice B 2:0 (1:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
Roudnice B - Lovčice 5:0 (1:0) 26.08. 17:00 -
Vysoká - Roudnice 3:1 (1:1) 26.08. 10:15 -
Roudnice - Trutnov B 1:2 (1:1) 20.08. 17:00 -
Roudnice B - Kobylice 5:1 (2:1) 19.08. 17:00 -
Roudnice - Vrchlabí 0:0 (0:0) 13.08. 17:00 -
Sendražice - Roudnice B 1:4 (1:2) 12.08. 17:00 -
Stěžery - Roudnice 2:6 (1:3) 17.06. 17:00 -
Roudnice B - Vysoká B 3:3 (2:1) 17.06. 14:30 -
Ohnišťany - Roudnice B 0:4 (0:1) 10.06. 17:00 -
Roudnice B - Dohalice 1:1 (1:1) 04.06. 17:00 -
Třebeš B - Roudnice 5:1 (3:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Roudnice - Nové Město 5:1 (2:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Nechanice - Roudnice B 3:1 (1:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Roudnice B - Lovčice 3:1 (2:1) 20.05. 17:00 -
Roudnice - Třebechovice 5:2 (3:0) 13.05. 17:00 -
Nový HK B - Roudnice B 3:0 (2:0) 13.05. 15:00 -
Lhota - Roudnice B 1:2 (1:1) 10.05. 18:00 -
Roudnice - Kunčice 4:0 (1:0) 08.05. 15:00 -
Roudnice B - Sendražice 3:0 (2:0) 06.05. 17:00 -
Roudnice - Bělohrad 0:4 (0:1) 30.04. 15:00 -
Libřice - Roudnice B 1:4 (1:1) 29.04. 17:00 -
Železnice - Roudnice 2:1 (2:1) 23.04. 17:00 -
Roudnice B - Chlumec C 0:0 (0:0) 21.04. 17:30 -
Smiřice - Roudnice B 1:3 (1:2) 12.04. 17:30 -
Roudnice B - Prasek 3:1 (1:0) 09.04. 16:30 -
Roudnice - Miletín 1:2p. (1:1) 19.03. 17:00 -
Červeněves - Roudnice B 0:7 (0:4) 19.11. 15:00 -
Roudnice B - Červeněves 8:1 (3:1) 12.11. 10:15 -
Roudnice B - Ohnišťany 6:3 (0:1) 30.10. 14:30 -
Nové Město - Roudnice 1:2p. (1:1) 29.10. 14:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Červená karta | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
92.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
51.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Gól | |
37.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
19.minuta | Červená karta | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta |