Ivo Říha
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 8 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Lokomotiva Hradec Králové |
2020-2021 | FC Olympia Hradec Králové |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Lokomotiva B - Hořiněves 3:4 (2:3) 28.10. 14:30 -
Dohalice B - Lokomotiva B 6:0 (5:0) 21.10. 15:30 -
Lokomotiva B - Kunčice B 3:2 (1:0) 15.10. 16:00 -
Jeníkovice - Lokomotiva B 0:3 (0:1) 07.10. 16:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Probluz 3:3 (2:2) 01.10. 16:00 -
Neděliště - Lokomotiva B 7:1 (3:0) 23.09. 16:30 -
Smiřice - Lokomotiva B 7:0 (5:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Stěžery B 1:8 (0:5) 27.08. 17:00 -
Malšova Lhota B - Lokomotiva B 1:3 (0:1) 20.08. 17:00 -
Kobylice - Olympia HK 1:8 (1:3) 12.08. 10:15 -
Olympia HK - Lhota B 5:1 (2:1) 17.06. 15:00 -
Olympia HK - Probluz 7:2 (3:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
Jeníkovice - Olympia HK 2:8 (1:3) 03.06. 17:00 -
Olympia HK - Stěžery B 6:1 (3:1) 26.05. 18:00 -
Malšova Lhota B - Olympia HK 0:7 (0:4) 21.05. 17:00 -
Olympia HK - Lokomotiva B 12:1 (0:0) 06.05. 10:15 -
Dobřenice - Olympia HK 0:15 (0:6) 29.04. 17:00 -
Olympia HK - Hořiněves 9:2 (3:1) 21.04. 18:00 -
Olympia HK - Dohalice B 9:0 (5:0) 07.04. 16:00 -
Neděliště - Olympia HK 2:5 (1:3) 01.04. 16:30 -
Probluz - Olympia HK 0:5 (0:3) 30.10. 14:30 -
Lokomotiva B - Olympia HK 0:2 (0:1) 25.09. 16:30 -
Olympia HK - Dobřenice 11:0 (5:0) 17.09. 10:15 -
Hořiněves - Olympia HK 0:10 (0:4) 10.09. 16:30 -
Olympia HK - Neděliště 5:3 (3:2) 21.08. 10:15 -
Lhota B - Olympia HK 1:6 (1:3) 14.08. 17:00 -
Cerekvice - Olympia HK 4:5 (1:2) 04.06. 17:00 -
Olympia HK - Lhota B 18:3 (9:2) 29.05. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Olympia HK 6:1 (3:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Olympia HK - Neděliště 6:2 (1:2) 08.05. 17:00 -
Hořiněves - Olympia HK 2:1 (1:1) 01.05. 17:00 -
Malšova Lhota B - Olympia HK 1:3 (1:0) 17.04. 17:00 -
Dohalice B - Olympia HK 4:5 (2:2) 10.04. 16:30 -
Jeníkovice - Olympia HK 0:9 (0:1) 02.04. 16:30 -
Olympia HK - Probluz 5:0 (3:0) 27.03. 15:00 -
Stěžery B - Olympia HK 2:0 (0:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
Sendražice - Olympia HK 5:1 (4:1) 23.10. 14:30 -
Olympia HK - Cerekvice 5:1 (1:0) 17.10. 15:30 -
Lhota B - Olympia HK 2:4 (0:3) 09.10. 16:00 -
Olympia HK - Libčany B 13:4 (8:2) 26.09. 16:30 -
Olympia HK - Hořiněves 7:2 (5:1) 12.09. 17:00 -
Nový HK B - Olympia HK 3:2 (2:1) 05.09. 17:00 -
Olympia HK - Malšova Lhota B 3:3 (1:3) 29.08. 17:00 -
Olympia HK - Dohalice B 9:0 (5:0) 20.08. 18:00 -
Olympia HK - Jeníkovice 6:3 (3:2) 13.08. 18:00 -
Olympia HK B - Malšova Lhota B 11:0 (7:0) 11.10. 11:30 -
Stěžery B - Olympia HK B 2:1 (1:1) 04.10. 16:00 -
Olympia HK B - Dohalice B 6:0 (2:0) 27.09. 16:30 -
Syrovátka - Olympia HK B 1:2 (1:1) 19.09. 16:30 -
Olympia HK B - Nový HK B 4:2 (2:2) 11.09. 17:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
62.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
8.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání |