Jan Válek
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2020-2021 | FK Skotnice |
2019-2020 | TJ Jistebník |
2018-2019 | FC Ostrava-Jih |
2017-2018 | FC Bílovec |
2016-2017 | FC Ostrava-Jih |
2014-2015 | SK Brušperk |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Skotnice - Starý Jičín 2:1 (2:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Skotnice - Kozlovice 0:2 (0:2) 06.11. 14:00 -
Mořkov - Skotnice 4:3 (3:0) 24.10. 14:30 -
Vlčovice - Skotnice 2:0 (1:0) 09.10. 15:00 -
Skotnice - Tísek zrušen -
Skotnice - Spálov 1:2 (0:0) 25.09. 15:30 -
Lískovec - Skotnice 10:1 (5:0) 18.09. 15:30 -
Skotnice - Jeseník 1:6 (1:2) 11.09. 16:00 -
Skotnice B - Žilina B 4:1 (1:0) 05.09. 16:30 -
Fryčovice - Skotnice 0:1 (0:0) 04.09. 16:00 -
Tichá - Skotnice 4:1 (1:0) 21.08. 16:30 -
Skotnice - Kopřivnice 2:2 (1:0) 14.08. 17:00 -
Skotnice - Tichá 1:2 (0:1) 10.10. 15:00 -
Skotnice - Kopřivnice 3:1 (2:0) 03.10. 15:30 -
Ostravice - Skotnice 6:3 (3:0) 26.09. 16:00 -
Skotnice - Kozlovice 3:1 (2:1) 19.09. 16:00 -
Mořkov - Skotnice 4:1 (3:1) 13.09. 16:00 -
Skotnice - Veřovice 4:1 (2:0) 05.09. 16:30 -
Spálov - Skotnice 4:1 (2:1) 30.08. 17:00 -
Skotnice - Jeseník 0:0 (0:0) 22.08. 17:00 -
Fryčovice - Skotnice 3:2 (1:1) 15.08. 17:00 -
Smilovice - Jistebník 0:2 (0:1) 09.11. 13:30 -
B.Albrechtice - Jistebník 6:2 (2:0) 02.11. 14:00 -
Jistebník - Petřvald n. M. 3:2 (2:1) 27.10. 14:00 -
Dobratice - Jistebník 4:2 (0:1) 19.10. 14:00 -
Jistebník - Orlová 1:2 (1:0) 13.10. 15:00 -
Vratimov - Jistebník 5:1 (2:1) 05.10. 15:00 -
Jistebník - Dolní Lutyně 3:2 (2:1) 29.09. 15:30 -
Dobrá - Jistebník 1:1 (1:1) 21.09. 16:00 -
Lučina - Jistebník 7:1 (3:1) 14.09. 16:00 -
Jistebník - Stonava 0:4 (0:1) 08.09. 16:00 -
Libhošť - Jistebník 4:3 (2:1) 01.09. 16:30 -
Jablunkov - Jistebník 3:3 (0:1) 17.08. 17:00 -
Jistebník - St. Město F-M 3:0 (1:0) 11.08. 17:00 -
Ostrava-Jih - Velké Hoštice 1:0 (0:0) 15.06. 17:00 -
Klimkovice - Ostrava-Jih 4:3 (1:1) 08.06. 17:00 -
Ostrava-Jih - Velká Polom 4:4 (2:2) 01.06. 17:00 -
Bohuslavice - Ostrava-Jih 4:1 (1:1) 26.05. 17:00 -
Ostrava-Jih - Šilheřovice 2:2 (1:2) 18.05. 17:00 -
Strahovice - Ostrava-Jih 6:3 (3:2) 12.05. 16:00 -
Ostrava-Jih - Slovan 2:2 (0:2) 04.05. 16:30 -
Ostrava-Jih - Darkovice 1:3 (1:0) 27.04. 16:30 -
Krásné Pole - Ostrava-Jih 3:1 (3:1) 20.04. 16:00 -
Ostrava-Jih - Hať 3:2 (1:1) 13.04. 16:00 -
Chuchelná - Ostrava-Jih 1:1 (1:1) 07.04. 15:30 -
Kozmice - Ostrava-Jih 3:1 (2:1) 31.03. 15:30 -
Řepiště - Ostrava-Jih 5:1 (3:1) 23.03. 15:00 -
Velké Hoštice - Ostrava-Jih 0:6 (0:4) 03.11. 14:00 -
Ostrava-Jih - Klimkovice 0:1 (0:0) 27.10. 14:00 -
Velká Polom - Ostrava-Jih 3:5 (3:2) 20.10. 14:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
27.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
33.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Gól | |
11.minuta | Gól | |
49.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
32.minuta | Gól | |
13.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
48.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
7.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Gól | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
8.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
24.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Gól |