Oleh Osypenko
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 7 |
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | FK Králův Dvůr |
2020-2021 | SK Rakovník |
2020-2021 | Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Králův Dvůr - Dynamo B 2:0 (1:0) 12.11. 10:30 -
Povltavská FA - Králův Dvůr 1:0 (0:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
Králův Dvůr - Vltavín 0:1 (0:1) 28.10. 10:30 -
Admira - Králův Dvůr 3:0 (1:0) 23.10. 10:15 -
Králův Dvůr - Sokolov 2:0 (0:0) 15.10. 10:30 -
Dukla B - Králův Dvůr 1:3 (0:1) 09.10. 10:15 -
Králův Dvůr - Domažlice 0:1 (0:1) 01.10. 10:30 -
Hostouň - Králův Dvůr 3:2 (1:1) 25.09. 16:30 -
Králův Dvůr - Písek 3:2 (0:1) 17.09. 10:30 -
Plzeň B - Králův Dvůr 4:2 (1:2) 10.09. 10:30 -
Králův Dvůr - Bohemians B 0:5 (0:0) 06.09. 17:30 -
Motorlet - Králův Dvůr 0:0 (0:0) 02.09. 17:30 -
K. Vary - Králův Dvůr 1:0 (1:0) 20.08. 18:00 -
Králův Dvůr - Robstav 4:1 (1:0) 13.08. 10:30 -
Králův Dvůr - Domažlice 2:1 (1:1) 10.06. 18:00 -
Vltavín - Králův Dvůr 0:1 (0:1) 04.06. 10:15 -
Příbram B - Králův Dvůr 0:0 (0:0) 01.06. 18:00 -
Králův Dvůr - Admira 1:0 (1:0) 28.05. 10:30 -
SK Rakovník - Králův Dvůr 0:3 (0:2) 21.05. 10:15 -
Králův Dvůr - Slavia B 2:2 (1:2) 13.05. 18:00 -
Písek - Králův Dvůr 2:1 (1:1) 06.05. 19:00 -
Povltavská FA - Králův Dvůr 2:2 (1:1) 24.04. 17:00 -
Králův Dvůr - K. Vary 1:0 (0:0) 26.03. 10:30 -
Sokolov - Králův Dvůr 1:1 (1:1) 19.03. 10:15 -
Domažlice - Králův Dvůr 1:0 (0:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Králův Dvůr - Vltavín 1:2 (1:1) 23.10. 10:30 -
Admira - Králův Dvůr 2:2 (1:1) 17.10. 10:15 -
Králův Dvůr - SK Rakovník 3:0 (2:0) 09.10. 10:30 -
Slavia B - Králův Dvůr 4:0 (1:0) 03.10. 10:15 -
Králův Dvůr - Příbram B 3:1 (1:1) 28.09. 10:30 -
Králův Dvůr - Písek 0:0 (0:0) 25.09. 10:30 -
Vyšehrad - Králův Dvůr zrušen -
Benešov - Králův Dvůr 1:4 (0:3) 15.09. 17:00 -
Králův Dvůr - Povltavská FA 2:1 (1:1) 11.09. 10:30 -
K. Vary - Králův Dvůr 1:2 (0:2) 08.09. 17:00 -
Plzeň B - Králův Dvůr 2:2 (2:1) 05.09. 10:30 -
Králův Dvůr - Sokolov 3:0 (2:0) 01.09. 17:30 -
Motorlet - Králův Dvůr 2:2 (1:1) 28.08. 10:15 -
SK Rakovník - K. Vary 0:1 (0:0) 10.10. 10:30 -
Sokolov - SK Rakovník 1:2 (1:0) 03.10. 10:15 -
SK Rakovník - Benešov 0:3 (0:0) 26.09. 10:15 -
Králův Dvůr - SK Rakovník 2:1 (2:1) 18.09. 17:00 -
Mládež - Braník B 7:1 (4:0) 12.09. 10:00 -
Cholupice - Mládež 3:1 (2:0) 06.09. 17:00 -
Mládež - Zličín B 11:0 (0:0) 29.08. 10:00 -
Tempo B - Mládež 0:1 (0:0) 23.08. 17:00 -
Radotín B - Mládež 1:3 (0:1) 19.08. 17:30 -
Mládež - Řepy 8:2 (4:1) 15.08. 10:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
72.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
92.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
92.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
42.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
24.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
40.minuta | Gól |