Zdeněk Vyhnánek
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 15 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2020-2021 | Sokol Hnojice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Troubelice - Sokol Hnojice 5:4p. (2:3) 12.08. 15:30 -
Sokol Hnojice - Sokol Jívová 3:0 (1:0) 06.08. 17:00 -
Lutín - Sokol Hnojice 2:3 (0:2) 17.06. 17:30 -
SK Králová - Sokol Hnojice 0:1 (0:1) 10.06. 14:45 -
Sokol Hnojice - Náklo 1:3 (1:3) 04.06. 17:00 -
TJ Střeň - Sokol Hnojice 4:1 (2:1) 28.05. 15:00 -
Sokol Hnojice - Doloplazy B 2:0 (1:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Drahlov B - Sokol Hnojice 6:2 (4:1) 13.05. 16:30 -
Sokol Hnojice - Moravská Huzová 3:0 (0:0) 07.05. 16:30 -
FK Huzová - Sokol Hnojice 7:3 (5:1) 29.04. 17:00 -
Sokol Hnojice - TJ Mladějovice 2:1p. (1:1) 23.04. 16:00 -
Hodolany - Sokol Hnojice 2:0 (0:0) 16.04. 16:00 -
Sokol Hnojice - FC Jiříkov 3:2 (2:1) 09.04. 15:30 -
Doloplazy B - Sokol Hnojice 4:1 (2:0) 25.09. 15:30 -
TJ Mladějovice - Sokol Hnojice 6:0 (3:0) 27.08. 10:15 -
Velký Újezd - Sokol Hnojice 1:0 (0:0) 25.06. 17:00 -
Hvězda Libavá - Sokol Hnojice 2:0 (0:0) 18.06. 14:30 -
Sokol Hnojice - Štěpánov 0:4 (0:0) 12.06. 17:30 -
Horní Loděnice - Sokol Hnojice 0:1 (0:0) 04.06. 15:00 -
Sokol Hnojice - SK Králová 1:4 (0:2) 29.05. 17:00 -
FK Huzová - Sokol Hnojice 3:0 (1:0) 21.05. 16:30 -
Sokol Hnojice - FC Jiříkov 0:1 (0:1) 15.05. 16:30 -
Drahlov B - Sokol Hnojice 7:2 (4:1) 08.05. 16:30 -
Sokol Hnojice - TJ Střeň 3:2 (0:2) 01.05. 16:30 -
Doloplazy B - Sokol Hnojice 0:4 (0:1) 23.04. 16:00 -
Sokol Hnojice - Moravská Huzová 3:0 (1:0) 16.04. 16:00 -
TJ Mladějovice - Sokol Hnojice 3:2p. (1:0) 09.04. 15:30 -
Sokol Hnojice - Nemilany 0:4 (0:2) 03.04. 15:30 -
Sokol Hnojice - Horní Loděnice 5:1 (2:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
SK Králová - Sokol Hnojice 3:2p. (0:1) 23.10. 14:30 -
Sokol Hnojice - FK Huzová 3:0 (1:0) 17.10. 14:30 -
FC Jiříkov - Sokol Hnojice 4:1 (2:0) 09.10. 15:00 -
Sokol Hnojice - Drahlov B 0:4 (0:0) 03.10. 15:00 -
TJ Střeň - Sokol Hnojice 1:2 (0:1) 26.09. 15:00 -
Sokol Hnojice - Doloplazy B 4:2 (3:1) 19.09. 15:30 -
Moravská Huzová - Sokol Hnojice 2:1 (0:1) 11.09. 16:00 -
Sokol Hnojice - TJ Mladějovice 0:5 (0:3) 05.09. 16:00 -
Nemilany - Sokol Hnojice 5:2 (3:2) 28.08. 16:30 -
Sokol Hnojice - Hvězda Libavá 1:7 (1:2) 14.08. 16:00 -
Štěpánov - Sokol Hnojice 3:0 (0:0) 07.08. 16:00 -
FK Huzová - Sokol Hnojice 2:1p. (1:0) 10.10. 15:00 -
Sokol Hnojice - TJ Střeň 3:2 (2:0) 04.10. 15:00 -
Hvězda Libavá - Sokol Hnojice 3:2 (2:0) 26.09. 15:00 -
Sokol Hnojice - Velký Újezd 0:2 (0:1) 20.09. 15:30 -
Doloplazy B - Sokol Hnojice 0:6 (0:3) 12.09. 16:00 -
Moravská Huzová - Sokol Hnojice 2:6 (0:3) 05.09. 16:00 -
Sokol Hnojice - Horní Loděnice 2:4 (0:4) 30.08. 16:30 -
Sokol Hnojice - Drahlov 4:5p. (2:1) 15.08. 16:00 -
Nemilany - Sokol Hnojice 4:0 (2:0) 08.08. 17:00