Ondřej Nejeschleba
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 22 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | FC Čechie Uhříněves |
2022-2023 | TJ Sokol Královice |
2020-2021 | FC Přední Kopanina |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Uhříněves - ČAFC 0:2 (0:0) 16.03. 10:15 -
Kolovraty - Uhříněves 3:2 (1:2) 09.03. 10:15 -
Zličín - Královice 3:0 (2:0) 11.11. 10:30 -
Královice - Dukla JM 3:3 (1:1) 04.11. 10:30 -
Třeboradice - Královice 1:0 (1:0) 28.10. 10:45 -
Královice - Střešovice 0:1 (0:0) 21.10. 10:30 -
Královice - Vyšehrad 0:4 (0:2) 14.10. 10:30 -
Tempo - Královice 12:1 (5:1) 09.09. 17:00 -
Královice - Uhříněves 1:0 (0:0) 02.09. 10:30 -
Motorlet B - Královice 6:1 (4:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
Královice - Žižkov B 1:3 (0:0) 16.08. 18:00 -
Braník - Královice 1:1 (0:0) 12.08. 10:15 -
Královice - Chabry 2:0 (2:0) 04.08. 18:00 -
Spoje - Královice 2:5 (2:2) 17.06. 10:15 -
Královice - Zličín 3:0 (3:0) 10.06. 10:30 -
Dukla JM - Královice 4:0 (1:0) 01.06. 18:00 -
Královice - Olympia 4:1 (3:0) 26.05. 18:00 -
Hostivař - Královice 1:4 (0:3) 20.05. 11:00 -
Královice - Př.Kopanina 2:2 (1:1) 06.05. 10:30 -
ČAFC - Královice 4:0 (3:0) 29.04. 10:00 -
Slavoj Podolí - Královice 3:1 (2:0) 15.04. 10:15 -
Královice - Tempo 2:1 (1:1) 07.04. 10:30 -
Uhříněves - Královice 2:2 (2:1) 01.04. 10:30 -
Královice - Motorlet B 2:3 (1:0) 25.03. 10:30 -
Žižkov B - Královice 5:0 (4:0) 19.03. 18:00 -
Zličín - Královice 4:0 (3:0) 12.11. 10:30 -
Královice - Dukla JM 1:4 (1:1) 05.11. 10:30 -
Olympia - Královice 1:0 (1:0) 28.10. 10:15 -
Královice - Hostivař 1:0 (0:0) 22.10. 10:30 -
Královice - Vyšehrad 3:4 (2:3) 15.10. 10:30 -
Př.Kopanina - Královice 3:2 (3:1) 08.10. 16:00 -
Kolovraty - Královice 2:2 (1:2) 24.09. 10:15 -
Královice - Slavoj Podolí 7:3 (3:1) 17.09. 10:30 -
Tempo - Královice 3:0 (1:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Královice - Uhříněves 1:0 (1:0) 03.09. 15:30 -
Př.Kopanina B - Řeporyje 7:4 (3:1) 18.06. 14:30 -
Stodůlky - Př.Kopanina B 4:1 (2:0) 11.06. 10:30 -
Př.Kopanina - Dukla JM 0:3 (0:1) 04.06. 18:00 -
Olympia - Př.Kopanina 3:4 (1:2) 28.05. 17:00 -
Př.Kopanina - Hostivař 2:4 (0:4) 21.05. 17:00 -
Královice - Př.Kopanina 2:3 (1:1) 14.05. 10:15 -
Př.Kopanina - Vyšehrad B 3:0 (1:0) 25.09. 10:30 -
Slavoj Podolí - Př.Kopanina 3:0 (0:0) 18.09. 10:15 -
Admira B - Př.Kopanina 2:1 (1:1) 05.09. 14:00 -
Zbraslav - Př.Kopanina B 4:2 (1:1) 29.08. 17:00 -
Př.Kopanina - Újezd n. Lesy 2:0 (1:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
Třeboradice - Př.Kopanina 3:7 (2:3) 22.08. 17:00 -
Řeporyje - Př.Kopanina B 2:1 (0:1) 18.08. 17:30 -
Uh. sklady - Př.Kopanina 3:6 (1:4) 17.08. 17:30 -
Př.Kopanina - Motorlet B 5:1 (2:0) 15.08. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
87.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
12.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
17.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
26.minuta | Gól | |
51.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
29.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
37.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Gól |