Matyáš Stružinský
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 3 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | Arsenal Česká Lípa |
2023-2024 | TJ Sokol Domoušice |
2023-2024 | FK Ústí nad Labem |
2022-2023 | FK Ústí nad Labem |
2021-2022 | FK Baník Most - Souš |
2021-2022 | Modrá |
2020-2021 | SK Sokol Brozany |
2020-2021 | FK Teplice |
2019-2020 | SK Sokol Brozany |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Č. Lípa - Zápy 1:1 (1:0) 06.04. 16:30 -
Přepeře - Č. Lípa 0:0 (0:0) 30.03. 10:30 -
Č. Lípa - Velvary 1:1 (0:0) 23.03. 15:00 -
Teplice B - Č. Lípa 3:0 (3:0) 17.03. 11:00 -
Č. Lípa - Brozany 0:0 (0:0) 02.03. 14:30 -
Ústí - Souš 0:0 (0:0) 10.11. 18:00 -
Ústí - Pardubice B 4:3 (2:2) 27.10. 18:00 -
Kolín - Ústí 3:2 (2:1) 21.10. 10:30 -
Zápy - Ústí 2:5 (0:1) 15.10. 16:00 -
Krupka - Domoušice 0:6 (0:3) 07.10. 10:30 -
Domoušice - Neštěmice 2:3p. (1:2) 01.10. 16:00 -
Velvary - Ústí 2:0 (1:0) 30.09. 16:00 -
Ústí - Teplice B 3:0 (1:0) 22.09. 18:00 -
Domoušice - Srbice 1:1 (0:0) 17.09. 17:00 -
Č. Lípa - Ústí 0:1 (0:1) 15.09. 17:00 -
Chlumec - Ústí 2:1 (0:0) 03.09. 10:15 -
Liberec B - Ústí 0:2 (0:0) 27.08. 10:00 -
Hradec B - Ústí 1:2 (0:0) 20.08. 10:15 -
Boleslav B - Ústí 2:0 (1:0) 12.08. 10:15 -
Jablonec B - Ústí 0:0 (0:0) 05.08. 10:15 -
Zápy - Ústí 5:0 (2:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
Ústí - Živanice 1:2 (1:2) 03.06. 10:30 -
Pardubice B - Ústí 5:0 (4:0) 28.05. 10:15 -
Ústí - Kolín 2:2 (2:2) 20.05. 10:30 -
Ústí - Žižkov 2:2 (0:1) 13.05. 10:30 -
Boleslav B - Ústí 2:2 (1:1) 06.05. 10:15 -
Ústí - Velvary 0:4 (0:3) 29.04. 10:30 -
Brozany - Ústí 3:1 (2:0) 23.04. 17:00 -
Přepeře - Ústí 2:1 (2:1) 19.04. 17:00 -
Chlumec - Ústí 2:2 (1:1) 09.04. 10:15 -
Ústí - Teplice B 2:0 (0:0) 01.04. 10:30 -
Souš B - Neštěmice 3:2 (1:2) 26.03. 15:00 -
Souš B - T.Kadaň 1:0 (0:0) 12.03. 14:30 -
Souš - Kolín 3:0 (1:0) 11.03. 14:30 -
Souš - Chlumec 1:1 (1:1) 04.03. 14:30 -
Žatec - Souš B 2:4 (1:2) 19.11. 13:30 -
Souš B - Oldřichov 1:0 (1:0) 13.11. 14:00 -
Souš - Teplice B 3:2 (1:1) 12.11. 14:00 -
Benešov - Souš 2:1 (0:0) 05.11. 10:15 -
Souš - Hradec B 1:2 (1:2) 29.10. 14:30 -
Souš B - Modlany 3:0 (1:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Přepeře - Souš 2:1 (0:0) 22.10. 10:30 -
Souš - Jablonec B 2:2 (2:2) 15.10. 15:30 -
Zápy - Souš 1:0 (1:0) 09.10. 16:00 -
Velvary - Souš 0:2 (0:0) 05.10. 16:00 -
Souš - Živanice 1:1 (0:1) 01.10. 16:00 -
Souš B - Jílové 4:0 (1:0) 25.09. 15:00 -
Pardubice B - Souš 2:0 (1:0) 24.09. 10:15 -
Souš - Ústí 1:3 (1:0) 17.09. 16:30 -
Žižkov - Souš 5:0 (3:0) 11.09. 10:15
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
81.minuta | Gól | |
39.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
29.minuta | Střídání | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
53.minuta | Střídání | |
49.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
47.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
30.minuta | Střídání | |
3.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Gól |