Miroslav Macháček
2023-2024
Datum narození | (42 let) |
Číslo hráče | 14 |
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | FK Baník Orlová 1927 |
2019-2020 | FK Slavia Orlová - Lutyně |
2016-2017 | FK Slavia Orlová - Lutyně |
2016-2017 | TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně |
2014-2015 | TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Vik. Bohumín - Baník Orlová zrušen -
Orlová - Lučina 2:1 (1:1) 12.09. 16:00 -
Orlová - Stonava 0:3 (0:2) 05.09. 16:30 -
Orlová - Jablunkov 6:1 (2:1) 29.08. 17:00 -
Jistebník - Orlová 1:2 (1:2) 23.08. 17:00 -
Orlová - St. Město F-M 1:0 (0:0) 15.08. 17:00 -
Orlová - Dobrá 4:1 (1:1) 02.11. 14:00 -
Vratimov - Orlová 1:3 (0:3) 26.10. 14:00 -
Orlová - Dolní Lutyně 6:0 (4:0) 19.10. 14:00 -
Jistebník - Orlová 1:2 (1:0) 13.10. 15:00 -
Orlová - Lučina 4:1 (3:0) 05.10. 15:00 -
Orlová - B.Albrechtice 5:3 (3:2) 24.08. 17:00 -
Petřvald n. M. - Orlová 4:0 (2:0) 17.08. 17:00 -
Orlová - Dobratice 1:2 (0:0) 10.08. 17:00 -
Dolní Lutyně - Záblatí 1:1 (0:0) 15.06. 17:00 -
SK Horní Suchá - Dolní Lutyně 2:3 (2:2) 08.06. 17:00 -
Dolní Lutyně - Petrovice B 5:2 (4:0) 01.06. 17:00 -
Hnojník - Dolní Lutyně 2:3 (0:1) 25.05. 17:00 -
Nýdek - Dolní Lutyně 0:4 (0:1) 12.05. 16:30 -
Oldřichovice - Dolní Lutyně 2:2 (2:2) 27.04. 16:30 -
Vendryně - Dolní Lutyně 2:1 (1:1) 20.04. 16:00 -
Dolní Lutyně - Václavovice 2:1 (0:1) 13.04. 16:00 -
Věřňovice - Dolní Lutyně 3:1 (1:1) 24.03. 15:00 -
Záblatí - Dolní Lutyně 2:1 (2:1) 03.11. 14:00 -
Dolní Lutyně - SK Horní Suchá 6:1 (4:0) 27.10. 14:00 -
Petrovice B - Dolní Lutyně 2:2 (1:2) 21.10. 14:00 -
Dolní Lutyně - Hnojník 3:0 kont. 13.10. 15:00 -
Tošanovice - Dolní Lutyně 1:1 (0:1) 06.10. 15:00 -
Dolní Lutyně - Nýdek 6:2 (3:0) 29.09. 15:30 -
Inter. Petrovice - Dolní Lutyně 2:1 (1:0) 23.09. 16:00 -
Dolní Lutyně - Oldřichovice 3:1 (0:1) 15.09. 16:00 -
Dolní Lutyně - Vendryně 4:0 (3:0) 08.09. 16:00 -
Václavovice - Dolní Lutyně 2:7 (1:2) 01.09. 16:30 -
Dolní Lutyně - Sedliště 5:1 (2:0) 25.08. 17:00 -
Dolní Lutyně - Lučina 2:0 (0:0) 16.06. 17:00 -
Hnojník - Dolní Lutyně 2:0 (0:0) 02.06. 17:00 -
Václavovice - Dolní Lutyně 3:2 (3:0) 19.05. 17:00 -
Dolní Lutyně - Věřňovice 1:0 (1:0) 01.05. 16:30 -
Dolní Lutyně - Inter. Petrovice 0:1 (0:1) 07.04. 15:30 -
Dolní Lutyně - Hnojník 3:3 (2:1) 28.10. 14:00 -
Smilovice - Dolní Lutyně 1:1 (1:0) 22.10. 14:00 -
Dolní Lutyně - Václavovice 2:0 (1:0) 14.10. 15:00 -
Raškovice - Dolní Lutyně 0:5 (0:1) 08.10. 15:00 -
SK Horní Suchá - Dolní Lutyně 1:3 (0:1) 30.09. 15:30 -
Doubrava - Dolní Lutyně 0:6 (0:1) 16.09. 16:00 -
Dolní Lutyně - Tošanovice 3:0 (1:0) 09.09. 16:00 -
Dolní Lutyně - Petrovice B 2:1 (1:0) 26.08. 17:00 -
Dolní Lutyně - Nýdek 3:0 (1:0) 17.06. 17:00 -
Inter. Petrovice - Dolní Lutyně 6:0 (2:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
Dolní Lutyně - Lučina 1:3 (0:2) 27.05. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
53.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
41.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
35.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
67.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
42.minuta | Gól | |
8.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
54.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
92.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Gól | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
2.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
21.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Gól |