Zdeněk Štancl
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 12 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | TJ Sokol Morašice |
2022-2023 | TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd |
2019-2020 | TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
D. Újezd - Svitavy B 3:1 (2:1) 24.03. 15:00 -
Boršov - D. Újezd B 0:2 (0:0) 23.03. 15:00 -
Němčice - D. Újezd B 0:3 (0:2) 29.10. 14:00 -
Jevíčko - D. Újezd B 2:4 (0:2) 14.10. 15:00 -
Skuteč - D. Újezd 3:5 (0:4) 08.10. 16:00 -
D. Újezd B - Vendolí 6:2 (2:1) 07.10. 15:00 -
Hradec - D. Újezd B 5:2 (2:2) 16.09. 16:00 -
D. Újezd B - Mladějov 3:3 (1:1) 09.09. 16:30 -
Třebařov - D. Újezd B 7:1 (5:1) 02.09. 17:00 -
D. Újezd B - Polička B 2:0 (0:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
Zámrsk - D. Újezd 3:0 (3:0) 26.08. 17:00 -
H. Újezd - D. Újezd B 1:1 (0:0) 20.08. 17:00 -
D. Újezd B - Boršov 3:1 (1:0) 13.08. 17:00 -
D. Újezd - Skuteč 5:2 (5:0) 18.06. 16:30 -
Cerekvice - D. Újezd B 2:3 (1:1) 17.06. 17:00 -
Ústí n/O B - D. Újezd 5:2 (2:1) 10.06. 16:30 -
Mladějov - D. Újezd B 3:3 (2:2) 03.06. 17:00 -
D. Újezd B - Polička B 2:1 (1:1) 27.05. 17:00 -
Městečko Trnávka - D. Újezd B 2:3 (1:1) 21.05. 17:00 -
D. Újezd - Proseč 2:3 (2:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Jevíčko - D. Újezd B 2:6 (1:4) 17.05. 17:30 -
D. Újezd B - Borová/Telecí 6:0 (3:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
D. Újezd B - Morašice 0:1 (0:1) 07.05. 17:00 -
D. Újezd - Prosetín 6:2 (3:1) 06.05. 17:00 -
D. Újezd B - Loučka 2:1 (0:0) 29.04. 16:30 -
Opatov - D. Újezd B 2:1 (0:0) 22.04. 16:30 -
D. Újezd - Tatenice 4:5 (3:3) 16.04. 16:00 -
D. Újezd B - H. Újezd 1:1 (1:0) 09.04. 16:00 -
Svitavy B - D. Újezd 4:3 (3:1) 08.04. 16:00 -
Bystré - D. Újezd B 2:1 (2:0) 02.04. 16:00 -
D. Újezd - Letohrad B 2:0 (1:0) 01.04. 16:00 -
Jiskra - D. Újezd 1:0 (0:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
D. Újezd B - Boršov 1:2 (0:1) 25.03. 15:00 -
D. Újezd B - Mladějov 3:1 (1:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
Polička B - D. Újezd B 2:0 (1:0) 15.10. 14:30 -
D. Újezd B - Městečko Trnávka 6:2 (2:1) 08.10. 15:00 -
Borová/Telecí - D. Újezd B 2:0 (1:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Morašice - D. Újezd B 5:0 (1:0) 24.09. 14:00 -
Loučka - D. Újezd B 0:6 (0:3) 17.09. 10:00 -
D. Újezd B - Jevíčko 1:5 (1:4) 03.09. 17:00 -
H. Újezd - D. Újezd B 1:3 (0:2) 28.08. 17:00 -
D. Újezd B - Linhartice 5:1 (1:1) 29.08. 17:00 -
D. Újezd B - Loučka 3:2 (2:0) 07.08. 17:00 -
D. Újezd B - Pomezí 4:3p. (2:0) 03.10. 15:00 -
D. Újezd B - Jablonné 1:3 (0:1) 19.09. 16:00 -
Kunčina - D. Újezd B 4:3p. (2:0) 12.09. 16:30 -
Č. Heřmanice - D. Újezd B 8:2 (3:1) 30.08. 16:00 -
D. Újezd B - Lanškroun B 4:3p. (2:2) 27.10. 14:00 -
Moravská Třebová B - D. Újezd B 0:2 (0:0) 20.10. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
19.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
37.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
63.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
27.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání |