Jiří Hacker
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 8 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2019-2020 | FJ SRK Železná Ruda |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Hartmanice - Železná Ruda 2:5 (0:2) 23.03. 12:00 -
Železná Ruda - Svéradice B 11:0 (5:0) 11.11. 14:00 -
Železná Ruda - Ježovy 8:3 (3:2) 04.11. 14:00 -
Hrádek B - Železná Ruda 2:3 (1:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Milčice - Železná Ruda 1:4 (0:2) 15.10. 10:15 -
Janovice B - Železná Ruda 5:4 (3:2) 01.10. 16:00 -
Železná Ruda - Veřechov 7:1 (2:1) 23.09. 16:30 -
Budětice - Železná Ruda 1:1 (0:1) 16.09. 16:00 -
Železná Ruda - Hartmanice 3:1 (1:0) 09.09. 17:00 -
Měcholupy B - Železná Ruda 2:3 (0:2) 02.09. 14:00 -
Železná Ruda - Kašperské Hory 2:1 (2:1) 26.08. 17:00 -
Železná Ruda - Velké Hydčice 7:1 (3:0) 19.08. 17:00 -
Mochtín B - Železná Ruda 1:6 (1:3) 13.08. 17:00 -
Železná Ruda - Mochtín B 6:1 (1:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
Železná Ruda - Bolešiny B 3:2 (2:1) 27.05. 17:00 -
Hrádek B - Železná Ruda 3:0 (0:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Železná Ruda - Žihobce 4:0 (2:0) 13.05. 17:00 -
Janovice B - Železná Ruda 1:2 (1:0) 07.05. 17:00 -
Železná Ruda - Měčín 5:2 (2:1) 01.05. 17:00 -
Železná Ruda - Kolinec 2:0 (1:0) 29.04. 17:00 -
Běšiny - Železná Ruda 4:8 (2:5) 23.04. 16:00 -
Budětice - Železná Ruda 5:4 (5:2) 08.04. 16:00 -
Železná Ruda - Hartmanice 0:3 kont. (2:2) 01.04. 16:30 -
Měcholupy B - Železná Ruda 3:0 (2:0) 25.03. 10:15 -
Velké Hydčice - Železná Ruda 1:1 (0:0) 18.03. 15:00 -
Bolešiny B - Železná Ruda 1:3 (0:1) 30.10. 14:30 -
Železná Ruda - Hrádek B 9:2 (3:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Žihobce - Železná Ruda 4:3 (2:2) 15.10. 15:30 -
Železná Ruda - Janovice B 4:0 (2:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
Železná Ruda - Svéradice B 2:3 (1:1) 28.09. 16:30 -
Železná Ruda - Běšiny 9:1 (6:0) 24.09. 16:30 -
Měčín - Železná Ruda 8:4 (5:1) 18.09. 15:00 -
Hartmanice - Železná Ruda 1:3 (0:3) 04.09. 14:00 -
Železná Ruda - Měcholupy B 8:3 (5:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
Mochtín B - Železná Ruda 7:4 (4:2) 14.08. 17:00 -
Železná Ruda - Svéradice B 2:0 (1:0) 18.06. 17:00 -
Velké Hydčice - Železná Ruda 3:2p. (2:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
Železná Ruda - Plánice 4:2 (1:1) 04.06. 17:00 -
Žichovice - Železná Ruda 3:4p. (0:1) 28.05. 15:00 -
Železná Ruda - Velhartice 3:2 (3:1) 21.05. 17:00 -
Janovice B - Železná Ruda 1:4 (0:3) 15.05. 17:00 -
Železná Ruda - Bolešiny B 6:1 (3:0) 13.05. 18:00 -
Železná Ruda - Budětice 3:2p. (1:1) 07.05. 17:00 -
Veřechov - Železná Ruda 2:3p. (0:2) 01.05. 15:00 -
Železná Ruda - Hrádek B 7:6 (6:2) 23.04. 17:00 -
Hartmanice - Železná Ruda 3:1 (2:0) 16.04. 14:00 -
Běšiny - Železná Ruda 2:0 (2:0) 15.04. 16:00 -
Svéradice B - Železná Ruda 4:1 (2:0) 24.10. 14:30 -
Železná Ruda - Velké Hydčice 5:2 (2:0) 16.10. 14:30 -
Plánice - Železná Ruda 0:1p. (0:0) 10.10. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
58.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
69.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
41.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
26.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta |