Martin Pliska
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 4 |
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2019-2020 | TJ Sokol Hošťálkovice |
2018-2019 | FK SK Polanka nad Odrou |
2014-2015 | SK Beskyd Čeladná |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Polanka B - Dolní Lhota 3:0 (1:0) 09.11. 13:30 -
Třebovice - Polanka B 3:2p. (1:1) 02.11. 14:00 -
Polanka B - Ova. Lhotka 3:2 (1:2) 26.10. 14:00 -
Václavovice - Polanka B 1:2 (0:2) 19.10. 14:00 -
Michálkovice - Polanka B 1:3 (0:1) 05.10. 15:00 -
Slovan B - Polanka B 1:2 (0:1) 22.09. 16:00 -
Polanka B - Koblov 1:2p. (0:0) 14.09. 16:00 -
Vratimov B - Polanka B 2:4 (2:3) 08.09. 10:30 -
Velká Polom - Polanka B 4:1 (2:0) 24.08. 17:00 -
Polanka B - Markvartovice 2:1 (0:1) 17.08. 17:00 -
Markvartovice - Polanka B 1:5 (1:2) 14.06. 17:00 -
Polanka B - Koblov 10:0 (7:0) 08.06. 15:00 -
Hošťálkovice - Polanka B 4:3 (2:1) 02.06. 17:00 -
Polanka B - Dolní Lhota 3:5 (1:2) 25.05. 15:00 -
Třebovice - Polanka B 7:3 (2:0) 18.05. 17:00 -
Polanka B - Hrušov 1:2 (0:1) 11.05. 15:00 -
Sl.Rychvald - Polanka B 9:1 (4:0) 27.04. 16:30 -
Polanka B - Pustkovec 9:3 (5:2) 20.04. 15:00 -
Ova. Lhotka - Polanka B 4:1 (1:0) 14.04. 14:00 -
Polanka B - Svinov 1:2 (0:1) 06.04. 15:00 -
Vratimov B - Polanka B 3:2p. (1:2) 31.03. 10:30 -
Polanka B - Hlubina B 4:3 (1:3) 23.03. 15:00 -
Polanka B - Markvartovice 3:5 (2:4) 10.11. 13:30 -
Hlubina B - Polanka B 2:4 (1:3) 04.11. 14:00 -
Polanka B - Hošťálkovice 6:2 (2:0) 20.10. 14:00 -
Dolní Lhota - Polanka B 5:0 (3:0) 14.10. 15:00 -
Polanka B - Třebovice 0:3 (0:1) 06.10. 15:00 -
Hrušov - Polanka B 3:0 (1:0) 29.09. 15:30 -
Polanka B - Michálkovice 3:2p. (1:1) 22.09. 15:00 -
Polanka B - Sl.Rychvald 2:3 (2:2) 15.09. 15:00 -
Pustkovec - Polanka B 3:1 (0:0) 08.09. 16:00 -
Polanka B - Ova. Lhotka 1:2 (0:1) 01.09. 15:00 -
Čeladná - Orlová 2:0 (2:0) 14.10. 15:00 -
Krnov - Čeladná 3:3 (1:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
Čeladná - MFK Bruntál 3:0 (1:0) 30.09. 15:30 -
Frenštát - Čeladná 4:3 (2:2) 24.09. 16:00 -
Čeladná - Bílovec 9:0 (4:0) 16.09. 16:00 -
Frenštát - Čeladná 2:0 (2:0) 17.06. 17:00 -
Čeladná - Dětmarovice 1:1 (1:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
Šenov - Čeladná 1:2 (1:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Čeladná - Orlová 6:0 (2:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Čeladná - Kobeřice 5:4 (3:2) 24.05. 17:30 -
Háj - Čeladná 3:2 (3:1) 20.05. 17:00 -
Čeladná - MFK Bruntál 2:1 (0:0) 13.05. 16:30 -
Vendryně - Čeladná 3:1 (1:1) 06.05. 16:30 -
Čeladná - Bílovec 1:4 (0:1) 03.05. 17:00 -
Břidličná - Čeladná 3:0 (2:0) 15.04. 16:00 -
Čeladná - Polanka 1:2 (1:0) 08.04. 15:30 -
Heřmanice - Čeladná 0:0 (0:0) 01.04. 15:30 -
Čeladná - Český Těšín 2:0 (0:0) 25.03. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
34.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
3.minuta | Gól | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
11.minuta | Gól | |
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
6.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
23.minuta | Střídání | |
21.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
40.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
31.minuta | Gól | |
26.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
37.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
67.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
12.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
21.minuta | Gól |