David Pago
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 1 |
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2019-2020 | SK Dobruška |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Dobruška - Č. Skalice 1:2 (1:1) 23.03. 10:15 -
Bělohrad - Dobruška 0:2 (0:1) 17.03. 15:00 -
Dobruška - Hořice 1:2 (1:1) 09.03. 14:30 -
Dobruška - Police 1:1 (0:0) 11.11. 14:00 -
Dobruška - Č. Kostelec 4:0 (1:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Dobruška B - Borohrádek 3:5 (1:3) 22.10. 10:15 -
Dobruška B - Velešov 2:1 (2:0) 15.10. 10:15 -
Dobruška - Třebeš 2:1 (1:0) 14.10. 16:00 -
Albrechtice - Dobruška B 1:0 (1:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
Náchod - Dobruška 0:2 (0:1) 07.10. 10:15 -
Dobruška B - Solnice B 1:5 (0:0) 01.10. 10:15 -
Dobruška - Solnice 1:2 (0:2) 30.09. 16:00 -
Lukavice - Dobruška B 2:0 (0:0) 24.09. 13:00 -
Dobruška B - Vamberk 1:1 (1:0) 17.09. 10:15 -
Lípa - Dobruška B 1:7 (0:3) 09.09. 17:00 -
Dobruška B - Častolovice 2:1 (2:0) 02.09. 16:30 -
Č. Skalice - Dobruška 1:2 (1:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
Kostelec B - Dobruška B 1:5 (1:4) 26.08. 17:00 -
Dobruška B - Černíkovice 6:1 (4:0) 20.08. 17:00 -
Častolovice - Dobruška B 3:6 (1:1) 17.06. 15:30 -
Jičín - Dobruška 3:1 (1:0) 17.06. 10:15 -
Kostelec B - Dobruška B 3:2p. (2:1) 03.06. 17:00 -
Dobruška B - Černíkovice 5:0 (1:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
K. Lhota - Dobruška B 1:6 (0:3) 21.05. 17:00 -
Dobruška B - Rychnov B 3:6 (2:3) 16.04. 10:15 -
Velešov - Dobruška B 2:1p. (0:0) 08.04. 16:30 -
Dobruška B - Častolovice 3:2 (1:2) 23.10. 15:00 -
Dobruška B - Lukavice 8:2 (3:1) 15.10. 15:30 -
Dobruška B - Kostelec B 12:1 (3:1) 09.10. 15:30 -
Černíkovice - Dobruška B 1:0 (1:0) 02.10. 10:15 -
Dobruška B - K. Lhota 10:0 (5:0) 25.09. 16:30 -
Borohrádek - Dobruška B 2:3p. (1:1) 18.09. 16:30 -
Dobruška B - Solnice B 3:2 (1:1) 11.09. 16:30 -
Albrechtice - Dobruška B 0:1 (0:1) 04.09. 17:00 -
Dobruška B - Týniště B 5:1 (2:1) 28.08. 17:00 -
Rychnov B - Dobruška B 2:0 (2:0) 21.08. 17:00 -
Dobruška B - Velešov 11:1 (5:1) 14.08. 17:00 -
Lukavice - Dobruška B 2:1 (1:0) 11.06. 16:00 -
Cidlina - Dobruška 5:0 (2:0) 09.06. 18:00 -
Dobruška B - Přepychy 4:0 (1:0) 05.06. 17:00 -
Hořice - Dobruška 2:1 (1:0) 29.05. 17:00 -
Dobruška B - Kostelec B 5:1 (1:0) 22.05. 17:00 -
Dobruška - Jičín 5:1 (1:1) 21.05. 17:00 -
Vrchlabí - Dobruška 1:2 (0:1) 15.05. 17:00 -
Deštné - Dobruška B 3:1 (0:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
Dobruška B - Rychnov B 1:6 (0:4) 08.05. 17:00 -
Zdelov - Dobruška B 3:1 (2:0) 30.04. 15:30 -
Dobruška B - K. Lhota 1:4 (0:2) 24.04. 16:30 -
Borohrádek - Dobruška B 6:1 (3:0) 17.04. 16:30 -
Solnice B - Dobruška B 4:3p. (1:2) 03.04. 13:00