David Vysekal
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | TJ DDM Stará Role |
2019-2020 | FK Olympie Březová |
2019-2020 | FK Loket |
2014-2015 | FK Loket |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Sokol Sadov - Stará Role 3:2 (2:2) 28.10. 14:00 -
Stará Role - Nejdek B 4:2 (2:1) 22.10. 10:30 -
Stará Role - Bečov 1:3 (0:0) 27.08. 10:30 -
Božíčany - Stará Role 3:3 (2:2) 10.06. 10:30 -
Stará Role - Pernink 12:0 (5:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Stará Role - Děpoltovice 8:1 kont. (8:1) 07.05. 17:00 -
Nejdek B - Stará Role 1:2 (0:1) 09.04. 15:00 -
Pernink - Stará Role 1:5 (0:3) 05.11. 14:00 -
Hroznětín B - Stará Role 1:1 (0:1) 23.10. 15:00 -
Stará Role - Štědrá 5:1 (1:1) 16.10. 15:30 -
Děpoltovice - Stará Role 1:1 (1:0) 09.10. 15:30 -
Stará Role - Vojkovice 3:3 (1:1) 02.10. 16:00 -
Dalovice - Stará Role 0:1 (0:1) 28.09. 16:00 -
Merklín - Stará Role 2:1 (0:1) 24.09. 16:30 -
Bochov - Stará Role 0:3 (0:0) 20.08. 17:00 -
Stará Role - Božíčany 8:3 (2:2) 14.08. 17:00 -
Hvězda Cheb B - Loket 2:2 (0:0) 05.06. 16:00 -
Loket - Ostrov B 0:2 (0:0) 31.10. 14:00 -
Loket - Hvězda Cheb B 1:2 (1:2) 24.10. 15:00 -
Kynšperk - Loket 2:2 (1:0) 16.10. 10:30 -
Loket - Březová B 4:0 (1:0) 10.10. 15:00 -
Loket - Skalná 0:4 (0:2) 15.08. 15:00 -
Loket - Kraslice 7:1 (5:0) 04.10. 15:00 -
Stará Role - Loket 3:6 (2:3) 27.09. 16:30 -
Loket - Kynšperk 3:4 (1:1) 20.09. 15:00 -
Rychnov - Loket 2:6 (2:3) 12.09. 10:30 -
Loket - Pila 1:2 (0:2) 06.09. 15:00 -
Loket - Trstěnice 2:3p. (1:0) 30.08. 15:00 -
Habartov - Loket 2:1 (1:1) 02.11. 11:00 -
Loket - Trstěnice 1:5 (1:3) 27.10. 14:30 -
Skalná - Loket 5:1 (0:0) 20.10. 15:30 -
Loket - Citice 1:0 (0:0) 13.10. 15:30 -
Pila - Loket 1:3 (0:0) 06.10. 16:00 -
Loket - Ostrov B 0:2 (0:0) 29.09. 16:00 -
Merklín - Loket 6:5p. (2:4) 21.09. 16:30 -
Loket - Vintířov 1:3 (0:0) 15.09. 16:30 -
Loket - Březová B 3:2p. (0:1) 08.09. 10:15 -
Loket - Drmoul 1:2p. (0:1) 01.09. 17:00 -
Kraslice - Loket 4:1 (1:1) 24.08. 13:30 -
Loket - Rychnov 3:0 (1:0) 18.08. 17:00 -
Loket - Rotava 3:4p. (1:2) 14.06. 18:00 -
Březová B - Loket 2:5 (0:4) 09.06. 15:00 -
Loket - Lokomotiva KV 2:0 (1:0) 02.06. 15:00 -
Rychnov - Loket 3:4p. (2:2) 25.05. 10:30 -
Loket - Habartov 4:1 (1:1) 05.05. 15:00 -
Vintířov - Loket 8:2 (5:1) 27.04. 17:00 -
Loket - Hroznětín 1:5 (0:1) 21.04. 15:00 -
Ostrov B - Loket 3:2 (0:1) 14.04. 15:00 -
Trstěnice - Loket 4:2 (2:0) 06.04. 16:00 -
Loket - Aš 8:0 (6:0) 31.03. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
70.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
6.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
51.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
53.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
52.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
34.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
91.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
50.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Střídání | |
10.minuta | Gól |