Jan Foret
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 24 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | FK Motorlet Praha, s.r.o. |
2020-2021 | FC Sparta Brno |
2019-2020 | FC Boskovice - Letovice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Královice - Motorlet B 5:1 (2:0) 23.03. 10:30 -
ČAFC - Motorlet B 5:1 (3:0) 09.03. 10:30 -
Motorlet - Robstav 2:3 (1:1) 11.11. 10:15 -
Motorlet B - Slavoj Podolí 4:0 (2:0) 09.11. 19:00 -
Povltavská FA - Motorlet 1:2 (1:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Tempo - Motorlet B 1:1 (0:0) 04.11. 17:00 -
Motorlet B - Uhříněves 3:1 (0:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Motorlet - Vltavín 2:2 (2:1) 28.10. 10:15 -
Vyšehrad - Motorlet B 1:1 (1:1) 21.10. 15:30 -
Králův Dvůr - Motorlet 2:0 (1:0) 21.10. 10:30 -
Žižkov B - Motorlet B 1:1 (1:1) 15.10. 15:30 -
Motorlet B - Braník 3:2 (1:2) 08.10. 16:00 -
Chabry - Motorlet B 0:3 (0:1) 30.09. 16:00 -
Motorlet B - Zličín 2:1 (1:0) 24.09. 15:30 -
Dukla JM - Motorlet B 3:1 (0:0) 16.09. 10:30 -
Písek - Motorlet 2:0 (1:0) 09.09. 10:15 -
Motorlet B - Třeboradice 1:1 (0:0) 08.09. 17:30 -
Střešovice - Motorlet B 2:0 (1:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
Motorlet - Bohemians B 0:0 (0:0) 02.09. 10:15 -
Dynamo B - Motorlet 6:1 (4:0) 26.08. 10:30 -
Dukla B - Motorlet 0:1 (0:1) 20.08. 10:15 -
Př.Kopanina - Motorlet B 1:3 (0:3) 19.08. 17:00 -
Motorlet - Karlovy Vary 4:1 (1:0) 12.08. 10:15 -
Motorlet B - ČAFC 1:1 (1:1) 11.08. 18:00 -
Plzeň B - Motorlet 3:1 (2:1) 06.08. 10:30 -
Kolovraty - Motorlet B 5:3 (3:2) 05.08. 10:15 -
Motorlet B - Kolovraty 1:2 (1:0) 17.06. 10:30 -
Braník - Motorlet B 3:2 (0:1) 06.05. 10:15 -
Královice - Motorlet B 2:3 (1:0) 25.03. 10:30 -
Motorlet B - Př.Kopanina 3:0 (1:0) 19.03. 15:00 -
Motorlet - Bohemians B 2:0 (1:0) 18.03. 10:15 -
Karlovy Vary - Motorlet 1:4 (1:1) 11.03. 18:00 -
Líšeň B - Sparta Brno 4:0 (1:0) 07.11. 14:00 -
Rousínov - Sparta Brno 3:0 (0:0) 23.10. 15:00 -
Sparta Brno - Bohunice 1:3 (1:2) 16.10. 15:00 -
Sparta Brno - M. Krumlov 2:1 (0:1) 09.10. 15:30 -
Svratka - Sparta Brno 0:2 (0:1) 03.10. 10:30 -
Sparta Brno - Ráječko 6:2 (4:1) 11.09. 16:30 -
Kuřim - Sparta Brno 6:2 (4:2) 04.09. 10:15 -
Bystrc - Sparta Brno 0:3 (0:3) 21.08. 17:00 -
Sparta Brno - Boskovice 0:3 (0:2) 14.08. 17:30 -
Ratíškovice - Sparta Brno 2:0 (1:0) 10.10. 15:00 -
Ivančice - Sparta Brno 0:2 (0:1) 26.09. 15:30 -
Sparta Brno - Boskovice 2:1 (2:0) 20.09. 10:30 -
Bohunice - Sparta Brno 1:2 (0:1) 13.09. 16:00 -
Ráječko - Sparta Brno 3:0 (1:0) 30.08. 16:30 -
Bystrc - Sparta Brno 0:8 (0:2) 15.08. 17:00 -
Rájec-Jestřebí - Boskovice B 5:4 (3:2) 21.09. 15:30 -
Boskovice - Krumvíř 6:2 (3:0) 14.09. 10:15