Miroslav Dorotka
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 1 |
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2019-2020 | SK Telč |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Střítež - Telč B 4:7 (0:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
Růžená - Telč B 5:2 (2:0) 17.09. 15:30 -
Hybrálec - Telč B 5:8 (2:6) 10.09. 16:00 -
Nadějov - Telč B 2:1 (1:1) 03.09. 16:00 -
Kozlov - Telč B 2:0 (1:0) 27.08. 15:00 -
Pavlov - Telč B 1:5 (1:1) 20.08. 16:30 -
Nadějov - Telč B 0:4 (0:3) 10.06. 15:00 -
Telč B - Puklice B 3:4 (2:2) 03.06. 16:30 -
Bedřichov C - Telč B 5:5 (1:3) 28.05. 16:30 -
Telč B - V. Jeníkov 4:0 (4:0) 20.05. 16:30 -
Pavlov - Telč B 2:3 (1:1) 14.05. 16:30 -
Telč B - Kozlov 3:1 (2:0) 06.05. 16:30 -
Kamenice - Telč B 1:5 (1:3) 01.05. 16:00 -
Telč B - Hybrálec 4:1 (0:0) 22.04. 16:00 -
Telč B - Rantířov B 0:2 (0:1) 08.04. 15:30 -
Telč B - Nadějov 2:5 (1:3) 29.10. 14:30 -
Puklice B - Telč B 3:2 (1:1) 22.10. 15:00 -
V. Jeníkov - Telč B 6:1 (4:0) 08.10. 14:00 -
Telč B - Pavlov 4:4 (2:1) 01.10. 15:00 -
Rantířov B - Telč B 4:4 (0:0) 28.08. 16:30 -
Telč B - Batelov B 8:0 (5:0) 11.06. 16:30 -
Jamné B - Telč B 0:7 (0:7) 05.06. 16:30 -
Bedřichov C - Telč B 3:4 (0:3) 22.05. 16:30 -
Telč B - Hodice 5:1 (3:1) 14.05. 16:30 -
Dušejov - Telč B 1:7 (0:6) 08.05. 15:00 -
Telč B - Mrákotín 4:1 (3:0) 30.04. 16:30 -
Telč B - Smrčná 7:0 (2:0) 16.04. 16:00 -
Kostelec B - Telč B 1:6 (1:1) 09.04. 15:30 -
Telč C - Smrčná 4:7 (1:4) 26.09. 15:30 -
Dušejov - Telč C 3:8 (0:6) 20.09. 15:00 -
Telč C - Cejle B 11:1 kont. (11:1) 12.09. 16:00 -
Telč C - Roma 8:3 (4:1) 05.09. 16:00 -
Kostelec B - Telč C 1:7 (0:3) 30.08. 16:00 -
Telč C - Mrákotín 9:3 (3:1) 22.08. 10:30 -
Telč C - Hodice 4:3 (1:2) 02.11. 13:30 -
Mrákotín - Telč C 3:1 (2:1) 26.10. 14:30 -
Telč C - Smrčná 4:1 (3:1) 19.10. 14:30 -
Dušejov - Telč C 2:2 (1:1) 13.10. 15:00 -
Telč C - Střížov 5:0 (2:0) 05.10. 15:00 -
Růžená - Telč C 2:5 (0:2) 29.09. 15:30 -
Telč C - Jamné B 8:3 (3:0) 21.09. 15:30 -
Kostelec B - Telč C 4:5 (2:4) 15.09. 15:30 -
Telč C - Batelov B 5:1 (2:0) 07.09. 16:00 -
Bítovčice B - Telč C 1:17 (0:8) 01.09. 15:00