Stanislav Benda
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 16 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2019-2020 | TJ Praga |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Braník B - Praga B 7:0 (4:0) 16.03. 12:30 -
Praga C - Xaverov 0:2 (0:0) 12.11. 14:00 -
Kyje B - Praga C 0:1 (0:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Praga C - Nusle 0:2 (0:1) 29.10. 12:15 -
Hostivař B - Praga C 2:1 (1:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Praga C - Kbely B 1:3 (0:0) 15.10. 13:15 -
Dukla JM B - Praga C 2:3 (1:0) 07.10. 14:15 -
Praga C - Stodůlky B 2:2 (0:1) 01.10. 13:45 -
D. Měcholupy - Praga C 2:1 (2:0) 23.09. 14:00 -
Praga C - Koloděje 3:4 (1:2) 17.09. 14:15 -
Újezd C - Praga C 4:1 (2:0) 03.09. 17:00 -
Vršovice B - Praga C 6:1 (3:1) 27.05. 13:00 -
Praga C - Kyje B 0:0 (0:0) 21.05. 14:45 -
Nusle - Praga C 0:1 (0:1) 14.05. 17:00 -
Praga C - Slavia Malešice 4:2 (3:1) 10.04. 14:15 -
Koloděje - Praga C 3:0 (3:0) 02.04. 11:00 -
Praga C - Dubeč B 4:2 (3:2) 26.03. 12:45 -
Praga C - Benice zrušen -
Praga C - Stodůlky B 1:1 (0:1) 18.09. 14:15 -
Slavia Malešice - Praga C 2:1 (2:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Praga C - Koloděje 0:6 (0:3) 04.09. 14:45 -
Dubeč B - Praga C 3:1 (1:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
Benice - Praga C zrušen -
Praga C - D. Měcholupy 4:0 (1:0) 29.05. 14:45 -
Nusle - Praga C 1:1 (1:1) 22.05. 17:00 -
Praga C - Uhříněves B 0:1 (0:1) 15.05. 14:45 -
Štěrboholy B - Praga C 1:10 (0:4) 08.05. 17:00 -
Praga C - Dukla JM B 2:1 (1:0) 01.05. 14:45 -
Stodůlky B - Praga C 3:0 (3:0) 23.04. 17:00 -
Benice - Praga C 4:1 (2:0) 09.04. 16:45 -
Praga C - Dubeč B 3:0 (2:0) 03.04. 14:15 -
Praga C - Šeberov 3:0 (1:0) 06.11. 15:00 -
Praga C - Vršovice B 1:2 (1:1) 24.10. 13:15 -
Uhříněves B - Praga C 5:2 (1:1) 07.10. 19:00 -
Praga C - Stodůlky B 2:5 (1:2) 28.09. 10:30 -
Praga C - Štěrboholy B 3:0 (0:0) 26.09. 14:15 -
Dukla JM B - Praga C 3:1 (1:1) 19.09. 10:30 -
Praga C - Benice 3:1 (1:0) 29.08. 14:45 -
Dubeč B - Praga C 1:5 (1:3) 21.08. 13:30 -
Šeberov - Praga C 3:3 (0:2) 15.08. 17:00 -
Uhříněves B - Praga C 1:1 (0:0) 10.10. 13:00 -
Dukla JM B - Praga C 1:2 (1:0) 28.09. 10:30 -
Praga - Xaverov 1:0 (1:0) 08.08. 10:30 -
Praga C - Dubeč B 1:2 (0:1) 03.11. 11:45 -
Šeberov - Praga C 3:3 (2:3) 27.10. 14:30 -
Praga C - Nusle 0:2 (0:2) 20.10. 13:15 -
Kolovraty B - Praga C 6:2 (4:0) 12.10. 13:00 -
Praga C - Štěrboholy B 2:1 (0:0) 06.10. 13:45 -
Slavia Malešice - Praga C 0:9 (0:5) 14.09. 16:30 -
Praga C - Benice 2:4 (0:2) 08.09. 14:45
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
88.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
41.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
27.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Gól | |
8.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
25.minuta | Gól |