Zdeněk Coufal
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 9 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2019-2020 | TJ Rebel Dolní Město |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Lučice B - Dol. Město 1:6 (1:3) 24.03. 15:00 -
Dol. Město - Lipnice 0:1 (0:1) 04.11. 14:00 -
Světlá C - Dol. Město B 3:0 (1:0) 29.10. 10:00 -
Dol. Město - Hněvkovice 0:3 (0:1) 28.10. 14:30 -
Tis B - Dol. Město 2:2 (0:0) 22.10. 10:00 -
Ves. Žďár - Dol. Město B 4:3 (3:2) 14.10. 15:00 -
H. Borová B - Dol. Město 3:2 (0:1) 08.10. 15:00 -
Kouty - Dol. Město B 7:1 (3:1) 01.10. 10:00 -
Dol. Město - Víska 6:1 (3:0) 30.09. 15:00 -
Dol. Město B - G. Jeníkov 2:4 (1:2) 24.09. 15:30 -
Dol. Město - Štoky B 1:0 (0:0) 16.09. 15:30 -
Ždírec C - Dol. Město 5:0 (1:0) 10.09. 10:30 -
Dol. Město - Lučice B 3:0 (2:0) 20.08. 16:30 -
Maleč - Dol. Město 1:0 (1:0) 12.08. 16:30 -
Tis B - Dol. Město 9:2 (2:2) 10.06. 10:00 -
Dol. Město - Hněvkovice 1:1 (0:0) 03.06. 10:00 -
Šlapanov - Dol. Město 2:1 (1:1) 13.05. 16:30 -
Ždírec C - Dol. Město 3:0 (2:0) 28.04. 18:00 -
Dol. Město - Maleč 2:2 (0:2) 22.04. 16:00 -
Dol. Město - Sobíňov 0:3 (0:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
Habry B - Dol. Město 1:3 (1:2) 06.11. 10:00 -
Hněvkovice - Dol. Město 3:1 (2:1) 23.10. 14:30 -
Lučice B - Dol. Město B 6:2 (2:1) 15.10. 15:00 -
Dol. Město B - Kouty 1:7 (0:4) 09.10. 15:00 -
Lípa B - Dol. Město 4:2 (0:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
Dol. Město - Šlapanov 4:2 (1:1) 02.10. 15:00 -
Chotěboř C - Dol. Město 5:3 (4:0) 25.09. 15:30 -
H. Borová B - Dol. Město 4:1 (2:1) 27.08. 16:30 -
Dol. Město - Habry B 7:2 (4:0) 05.06. 16:30 -
Leština B - Dol. Město B 4:0 (1:0) 04.06. 16:30 -
Lipnice - Dol. Město 1:0 (0:0) 15.05. 16:30 -
Dol. Město B - Kam. Lhota 2:2 (0:0) 14.05. 16:30 -
Dol. Město - Č. Bělá 0:4 (0:2) 07.05. 16:30 -
Dol. Město B - Světlá C 0:1 (0:1) 17.04. 16:00 -
Okrouhlice - Dol. Město 0:4 (0:0) 16.04. 15:00 -
Dol. Město B - Tis B 0:7 (0:3) 10.04. 15:30 -
Herálec - Dol. Město 5:2 (2:1) 03.04. 15:30 -
Kožlí B - Dol. Město B 4:2 (2:0) 02.04. 15:30 -
Dol. Město - Dlouhá Ves 2:4 (1:3) 26.03. 15:00 -
Dol. Město B - Kožlí B 1:5 (1:1) 30.10. 14:00 -
Tis B - Dol. Město B 10:1 (7:1) 23.10. 14:30 -
Dol. Město B - Leština B 0:12 (0:8) 16.10. 14:30 -
Kam. Lhota - Dol. Město B 0:1 (0:0) 26.09. 10:00 -
Č. Bělá - Dol. Město 5:0 (2:0) 18.09. 14:00 -
Vilémov - Dol. Město B 7:3 (2:3) 11.09. 16:00 -
Dol. Město - Věžnice 3:2 (0:0) 05.09. 15:00 -
Dol. Město B - Vilémov 4:5 (4:2) 11.10. 15:00 -
Leština B - Dol. Město B 6:0 (1:0) 17.08. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
32.minuta | Střídání | |
40.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání |