Jan Krčma
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 8 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | Bratřejov |
2019-2020 | TJ Sokol Nevšová |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Sehradice - Bratřejov 0:2 (0:1) 28.10. 10:30 -
Bratřejov - Březůvky 0:2 (0:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
Bratřejov - Rokytnice 2:0 (1:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
Vizovice - Bratřejov 0:1 (0:1) 08.10. 15:00 -
Bratřejov - Bohuslavice 2:2 (0:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Petrůvka - Bratřejov 0:0 (0:0) 24.09. 15:30 -
Bratřejov - Šanov 9:2 (3:1) 17.09. 15:30 -
Kudlov - Bratřejov 1:5 (1:2) 10.09. 16:00 -
Bratřejov - Rudimov 2:1 (1:0) 03.09. 16:00 -
Drnovice - Bratřejov 2:7 (1:3) 27.08. 14:00 -
Bratřejov - Pozlovice 3:2 (2:0) 20.08. 16:30 -
Bohuslavice - Bratřejov 1:3 (1:2) 18.06. 14:00 -
Bratřejov - Rudimov 3:2 (0:1) 11.06. 17:00 -
Nedašova Lhota - Bratřejov 2:0 (0:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Bratřejov - Rokytnice 0:3 (0:1) 27.05. 13:00 -
Petrůvka - Bratřejov 1:5 (0:2) 21.05. 16:00 -
Šanov - Bratřejov 3:0 (0:0) 07.05. 16:30 -
Biskupice - Bratřejov 2:2 (0:1) 30.04. 15:00 -
Bratřejov - Lačnov 1:0 (0:0) 23.04. 16:00 -
Drnovice - Bratřejov 2:1 (1:1) 16.04. 14:00 -
Bratřejov - Pozlovice 3:1 (2:0) 09.04. 15:30 -
Bratřejov - Nedašova Lhota 1:6 (1:3) 23.10. 14:00 -
Rokytnice - Bratřejov 4:0 (1:0) 16.10. 14:30 -
Bratřejov - Petrůvka 1:3 (0:2) 09.10. 15:00 -
Březůvky - Bratřejov 2:4 (1:3) 02.10. 10:15 -
Bratřejov - Šanov 4:1 (2:0) 25.09. 15:30 -
Bratřejov - Biskupice 5:2 (2:2) 18.09. 15:30 -
Bratřejov - Drnovice 3:2 (1:2) 04.09. 16:00 -
Pozlovice - Bratřejov 2:3 (1:2) 28.08. 16:30 -
Lačnov - Bratřejov 6:2 (2:0) 18.06. 14:00 -
Bratřejov - Nedašova Lhota 1:0 (0:0) 12.06. 17:00 -
Drnovice - Bratřejov 4:3 (1:2) 03.06. 17:30 -
Bratřejov - Biskupice 5:2 (2:1) 29.05. 17:00 -
Rokytnice - Bratřejov 2:4 (1:2) 22.05. 15:30 -
Rudimov - Bratřejov 1:1 (1:1) 08.05. 16:30 -
Březůvky - Bratřejov 2:6 (2:3) 01.05. 10:15 -
Bratřejov - Sehradice 3:3 (1:1) 24.04. 16:00 -
Lipová - Bratřejov 2:0 (1:0) 03.04. 14:00 -
Bratřejov - Šanov 3:6 (1:1) 27.03. 15:00 -
Bratřejov - Lačnov 1:0 (0:0) 30.10. 13:30 -
Biskupice - Bratřejov 2:5 (2:3) 10.10. 14:30 -
Bratřejov - Rokytnice 4:4 (0:4) 03.10. 15:00 -
Bratřejov - Rudimov 4:1 (1:0) 19.09. 15:30 -
Bratřejov - Březůvky 0:6 (0:2) 12.09. 15:30 -
Sehradice - Bratřejov 0:3 (0:3) 04.09. 16:00 -
Bohuslavice - Bratřejov 6:0 (3:0) 22.08. 14:00 -
Bratřejov - Lipová 1:1 (0:1) 15.08. 16:30 -
Šanov - Bratřejov 5:5 (0:0) 08.08. 17:00 -
Nedašov - Nevšová 3:0 (2:0) 03.11. 13:30 -
Nevšová - Provodov 2:4 (1:1) 27.10. 14:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
86.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta |