Matěj Hřib
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 6 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2019-2020 | TJ Dolní Němčí |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Komňa - Dol.Němčí B 1:5 (0:3) 24.03. 15:00 -
Přečkovice - Dol.Němčí B 4:1 (2:1) 29.10. 14:00 -
Dol.Němčí B - Bystřice 0:1 (0:0) 21.10. 14:30 -
Rudice - Dol.Němčí B 1:2 (1:1) 15.10. 15:00 -
Dol.Němčí B - St. Hrozenkov 2:2 (2:1) 07.10. 15:00 -
Havřice - Dol.Němčí B 3:4 (0:2) 29.09. 16:30 -
Dol.Němčí B - H. Němčí 3:2 (1:0) 24.09. 15:30 -
Boršice - Dol.Němčí B 4:1 (1:0) 17.09. 15:30 -
Dol.Němčí B - Komňa 6:0 (0:0) 15.09. 17:00 -
Dol.Němčí B - Žítková 5:1 (4:0) 03.09. 16:00 -
Pitín - Dol.Němčí B 3:0 (1:0) 26.08. 16:30 -
Dol.Němčí B - Korytná 3:1 (2:1) 20.08. 16:30 -
Záhorovice - Dol.Němčí B 1:1 (1:0) 13.08. 15:00 -
Pitín - Dol.Němčí B 2:1 (1:0) 17.06. 17:00 -
Dol.Němčí B - Přečkovice 6:2 (4:1) 11.06. 15:00 -
H. Němčí - Dol.Němčí B 3:4 (2:2) 04.06. 17:00 -
Bystřice - Dol.Němčí B 0:10 (0:4) 27.05. 17:00 -
Komňa - Dol.Němčí B 1:7 (1:2) 14.05. 16:30 -
Dol.Němčí B - S. Loz 0:1 (0:1) 07.05. 16:30 -
Korytná - Dol.Němčí B 1:7 (1:2) 30.04. 16:00 -
Dol.Němčí B - Žítková 6:0 (4:0) 22.04. 16:00 -
Rudice - Dol.Němčí B 0:4 (0:0) 16.04. 16:00 -
Dol.Němčí B - Záhorovice 3:0 (1:0) 08.04. 15:30 -
Březová - Dol.Němčí B 5:1 (3:0) 02.04. 15:00 -
Dol.Němčí B - H. Němčí 3:3 (3:1) 22.10. 14:30 -
St. Hrozenkov - Dol.Němčí B 5:0 (4:0) 09.10. 15:30 -
Dol.Němčí B - Komňa 3:3 (2:1) 01.10. 15:00 -
S. Loz - Dol.Němčí B 1:0 (0:0) 25.09. 15:00 -
Dol.Němčí B - Korytná 3:6 (2:4) 17.09. 15:30 -
Žítková - Dol.Němčí B 3:1 (1:1) 11.09. 14:00 -
Dol.Němčí B - Březová 1:3 (0:2) 09.09. 17:00 -
Dol.Němčí B - Rudice 3:1 (0:1) 03.09. 16:00 -
Záhorovice - Dol.Němčí B 2:3 (0:1) 28.08. 15:00 -
Boršice - Dol.Němčí B 3:2 (1:0) 14.08. 17:00 -
Dol.Němčí B - Pitín 1:0 (0:0) 06.08. 17:00 -
Dol.Němčí B - Boršice 4:0 (1:0) 15.05. 16:30 -
Dol.Němčí B - H. Němčí 2:2 (1:1) 30.04. 16:30 -
Částkov - Dol.Němčí B 0:1 (0:0) 24.04. 10:15 -
Dol.Němčí B - Hradčovice 4:3 (1:1) 16.04. 16:00 -
O. Lhota - Dol.Němčí B 6:0 (3:0) 10.04. 15:30 -
Dol.Němčí B - Hluk B 4:0 (2:0) 23.10. 10:15 -
Popovice - Dol.Němčí B 4:3 (3:1) 17.10. 14:30 -
Dol.Němčí B - Uh. Ostroh B 3:0 (2:0) 09.10. 14:30 -
Uh. Ostroh B - Dol.Němčí B 0:4 (0:3) 03.10. 12:30 -
Dol.Němčí B - O. Lhota 2:4 (2:1) 28.09. 15:00 -
Boršice - Dol.Němčí B 3:2 (1:0) 26.09. 15:00 -
H. Němčí - Dol.Němčí B 0:2 (0:0) 12.09. 15:30 -
Hradčovice - Dol.Němčí B 0:3 (0:0) 29.08. 16:00 -
Hluk B - Dol.Němčí B 2:0 (1:0) 14.08. 16:30 -
Dol.Němčí B - Popovice 5:2 (4:1) 07.08. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
40.minuta | Gól | |
64.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
51.minuta | Červená karta | |
49.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
36.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
27.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
30.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
21.minuta | Gól |