Tomáš Klouček
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 2 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | TJ Sokol Stěžery |
2021-2022 | AFK Probluz |
2018-2019 | TJ Sokol Stěžery |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Malšova Lhota B - Stěžery B 0:3 (0:2) 04.11. 14:00 -
Stěžery B - Smiřice 1:3 (0:1) 22.10. 15:30 -
Stěžery B - Neděliště 1:0 (1:0) 15.10. 16:00 -
Stěžery B - Hořiněves 10:3 (5:2) 30.09. 16:00 -
Stěžery B - Dohalice B 4:2 (1:1) 24.09. 16:30 -
Stěžery B - Kunčice B 0:2 (0:0) 16.09. 16:30 -
Jeníkovice - Stěžery B 0:10 (0:5) 09.09. 16:30 -
Stěžery B - Probluz 4:4 (2:3) 02.09. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Stěžery B 1:8 (0:5) 27.08. 17:00 -
Stěžery B - Slavia HK C 3:4 (1:4) 20.08. 10:00 -
Stěžery B - Hořiněves 4:2 (0:0) 06.05. 17:00 -
Neděliště - Stěžery B 2:5 (1:3) 15.04. 17:00 -
Stěžery B - Lhota B 5:1 (3:1) 09.04. 16:30 -
Stěžery B - Jeníkovice 8:1 (6:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
Stěžery B - Libčany B 1:1 (0:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Malšova Lhota B - Stěžery B 3:5 (0:4) 23.10. 15:00 -
Stěžery B - Olympia HK 3:4 (2:2) 16.10. 15:30 -
Lokomotiva B - Stěžery B 2:4 (2:2) 09.10. 15:30 -
Stěžery B - Dobřenice 6:3 (5:2) 02.10. 16:00 -
Dohalice B - Stěžery B 3:1 (0:0) 11.09. 16:30 -
Stěžery B - Neděliště 5:3 (0:2) 04.09. 17:00 -
Lhota B - Stěžery B 0:1 (0:1) 28.08. 17:00 -
Probluz - Stěžery B 2:0 (1:0) 13.08. 17:00 -
Roudnice - Stěžery 2:1p. (0:1) 06.08. 17:00 -
Hořiněves - Probluz 3:2 (1:2) 11.06. 17:00 -
Probluz - Nový HK B 5:3 (4:2) 05.06. 17:00 -
Malšova Lhota B - Probluz 4:2 (2:1) 29.05. 17:00 -
Probluz - Dohalice B 4:1 (1:1) 21.05. 17:00 -
Jeníkovice - Probluz 2:6 (1:4) 14.05. 17:00 -
Probluz - Libčany B 4:2 (0:1) 07.05. 17:00 -
Probluz - Stěžery B 2:1 (0:0) 30.04. 17:00 -
Sendražice - Probluz 3:0 (1:0) 23.04. 17:00 -
Probluz - Cerekvice 6:1 (1:0) 16.04. 17:00 -
Lhota B - Probluz 0:4 (0:2) 10.04. 16:30 -
Probluz - Lokomotiva B 8:3 (4:1) 02.04. 16:30 -
Olympia HK - Probluz 5:0 (3:0) 27.03. 15:00 -
Probluz - Neděliště 2:5 (2:3) 06.11. 14:00 -
Neděliště - Probluz 0:3 (0:1) 30.10. 14:00 -
Probluz - Hořiněves 5:0 (2:0) 23.10. 14:30 -
Nový HK B - Probluz 10:2 (5:1) 17.10. 15:30 -
Probluz - Malšova Lhota B 5:1 (3:0) 09.10. 16:00 -
Dohalice B - Probluz 3:4 (1:1) 03.10. 16:00 -
Probluz - Jeníkovice 5:4 (2:0) 25.09. 16:30 -
Libčany B - Probluz 1:6 (1:4) 18.09. 16:30 -
Stěžery B - Probluz 0:4 (0:2) 12.09. 17:00 -
Probluz - Sendražice 6:4 (2:4) 04.09. 17:00 -
Probluz - Lhota B 10:0 (5:0) 22.08. 17:00 -
Probluz - Olympia HK 6:4 (2:2) 07.08. 17:00 -
Stěžery - Prasek 3:0 (1:0) 27.09. 16:30 -
Stěžery B - Lhota B 8:1 (4:0) 20.09. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
66.minuta | Střídání | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Gól | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
29.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
32.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Střídání | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
24.minuta | Gól | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
93.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Gól |