Jan Odehnal
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 6.9 |
Kariéra
2019-2020 | TJ Lokomotiva Hradec Králové |
2017-2018 | TJ Sokol Třebeš |
2016-2017 | TJ Lokomotiva Hradec Králové |
2015-2016 | Týniště nad Orlicí |
2015-2016 | TJ Lokomotiva Hradec Králové |
2014-2015 | Týniště nad Orlicí |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Nový HK B - Lokomotiva B 6:0 (3:0) 01.05. 17:00 -
Náchod B - Lokomotiva 3:0 (2:0) 10.04. 16:30 -
Lokomotiva - Roudnice 0:3 (0:1) 02.04. 16:30 -
Třebechovice - Lokomotiva 3:0 (0:0) 26.03. 15:30 -
Č. Skalice - Lokomotiva 6:1 (2:0) 13.03. 14:30 -
Lokomotiva - Týniště 5:2 (3:0) 10.10. 15:00 -
Lokomotiva - Nepolisy 2:1p. (0:1) 26.09. 15:30 -
Roudnice - Lokomotiva 4:0 (2:0) 23.08. 17:00 -
Nové Město - Lokomotiva 0:5 (0:1) 16.08. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva - Roudnice 1:0 (0:0) 07.03. 16:00 -
Třebeš - Libčany 6:1 (2:0) 21.04. 17:00 -
Kostelec - Třebeš 1:0 (1:0) 13.04. 17:00 -
Třebeš - Vysoká 3:0 (1:0) 23.03. 12:00 -
Hořice - Třebeš 3:1 (1:1) 04.11. 14:00 -
Třebeš - Chlumec 4:0 (2:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Bělohrad - Třebeš 1:2 (0:0) 07.10. 16:00 -
Třebeš - Slavia HK 1:2p. (1:0) 30.09. 16:30 -
Třebeš - Cidlina 2:1 (1:1) 10.06. 17:00 -
Náchod - Třebeš 4:1 (0:0) 02.06. 17:00 -
Třebeš - Chlumec 0:1p. (0:0) 15.04. 17:00 -
Třebeš - Hořice 3:0 (0:0) 26.11. 16:00 -
Třebeš - Jaroměř 1:0 (0:0) 19.11. 14:00 -
Cidlina - Třebeš 3:1 (1:0) 12.11. 14:00 -
Třebeš - Náchod 1:4 (1:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Třebeš - Nové Město 4:2 (3:2) 08.10. 16:00 -
Slavia HK - Třebeš 3:1 (0:1) 30.09. 10:15 -
Třebeš - Kostelec 0:2 (0:2) 24.09. 16:30 -
Třebeš - Bělohrad 2:1 (1:1) 10.09. 17:00 -
Vrchlabí - Třebeš 0:1 (0:1) 03.09. 17:00 -
Vysoká - Třebeš 0:1p. (0:0) 12.08. 17:00 -
Sobotka - Lokomotiva 6:1 (2:1) 10.06. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva - Kunčice 0:1 (0:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Černilov - Lokomotiva 4:1 (1:1) 28.05. 17:00 -
Nepolisy - Lokomotiva 2:1 (2:0) 29.04. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva - Třebeš 0:1p. (0:0) 22.04. 17:00 -
Trutnov B - Lokomotiva 3:2 (2:1) 16.04. 17:00 -
Třemešná - Lokomotiva 3:1 (2:1) 08.04. 16:30 -
Lokomotiva - Týniště 1:6 (1:3) 18.03. 15:00 -
Lokomotiva - Sobotka 3:2p. (2:1) 12.11. 14:00 -
Kunčice - Lokomotiva 2:1 (1:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Vrchlabí - Lokomotiva 4:0 (2:0) 23.10. 15:30 -
Roudnice - Lokomotiva 3:2 (1:1) 08.10. 16:00 -
Lokomotiva - Nepolisy 1:3 (0:1) 01.10. 16:30 -
Třebechovice - Lokomotiva 0:3 (0:1) 28.09. 16:30 -
Lokomotiva - Hostinné 4:3p. (3:2) 27.08. 17:00 -
Týniště - Lokomotiva 2:1 (1:1) 21.08. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva - Nový HK 1:2 (1:2) 13.08. 17:00 -
Broumov - Týniště 1:3 (0:1) 19.06. 17:00 -
Týniště - Č. Kostelec 1:2 (0:1) 12.06. 17:00 -
Týniště - Nové Město 2:1 (0:1) 05.06. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Červená karta | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Červená karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
32.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Červená karta | |
54.minuta | Gól | |
64.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
43.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
19.minuta | Červená karta | |
19.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
22.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
44.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Červená karta | |
37.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
31.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
22.minuta | Gól | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
33.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
13.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
39.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
39.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
23.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
33.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta |