Pavel Švec
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2014-2015 | FK Česká Třebová |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Č. Třebová B - Sruby 3:0 (1:0) 16.04. 16:00 -
Č. Třebová B - Brandýs 5:0 (2:0) 02.04. 15:30 -
Žichlínek - Č. Třebová B 2:4 (0:3) 25.03. 15:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Č. Třebová B 0:1 (0:1) 30.10. 14:30 -
Č. Třebová B - D. Čermná 9:1 (2:1) 23.10. 14:30 -
Sopotnice - Č. Třebová B 2:2 (1:0) 16.10. 14:30 -
Č. Třebová B - Rybník 10:0 (3:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
Řetová - Č. Třebová B 0:7 (0:0) 05.10. 16:00 -
Mistrovice - Č. Třebová B 7:4 (5:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Č. Třebová B - Albrechtice 2:0 (1:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Sruby - Č. Třebová B 2:3 (0:2) 04.09. 16:00 -
Č. Třebová B - Verměřovice 1:0 (0:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
Brandýs - Č. Třebová B 2:4 (0:1) 21.08. 16:00 -
Č. Třebová B - Žichlínek 1:2 (1:0) 14.08. 17:00 -
Č. Třebová B - Brandýs 6:3 (3:1) 18.06. 10:00 -
Č. Třebová B - Sopotnice 2:3 (2:0) 05.06. 17:00 -
Mistrovice - Č. Třebová B 3:2 (2:0) 21.05. 16:00 -
Č. Třebová B - Sruby 3:1 (1:0) 15.05. 16:30 -
Albrechtice - Č. Třebová B 4:0 (3:0) 07.05. 16:00 -
Č. Třebová B - Rudoltice 13:0 (5:0) 01.05. 16:00 -
Jehnědí - Č. Třebová B 2:6 (0:2) 24.04. 15:00 -
Č. Třebová B - D. Dobrouč 3:1 (1:0) 16.04. 16:00 -
Řetová - Č. Třebová B 0:3 (0:2) 10.04. 15:30 -
Č. Třebová B - Rybník 8:1 (3:1) 02.04. 15:30 -
Klášterec - Č. Třebová B 1:5 (1:3) 27.03. 15:00 -
Č. Třebová B - Klášterec 8:0 (3:0) 13.11. 14:00 -
Č. Třebová B - D. Čermná 5:2 (4:1) 16.10. 14:30 -
Sopotnice - Č. Třebová B 1:6 (0:2) 10.10. 15:00 -
Č. Třebová B - Verměřovice 9:1 (5:0) 03.10. 15:00 -
Č. Třebová B - Mistrovice 0:0 (0:0) 25.09. 15:30 -
Sruby - Č. Třebová B 2:2 (1:1) 19.09. 15:30 -
Č. Třebová B - Albrechtice 4:1 (2:0) 11.09. 16:00 -
Č. Třebová B - Jehnědí 3:3 (1:1) 29.08. 17:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Č. Třebová B 0:0 (0:0) 22.08. 16:00 -
Č. Třebová B - Řetová 2:5 (1:2) 15.08. 17:00 -
H. Ředice - Č. Třebová 3:1 (2:1) 11.10. 15:00 -
Moravany - Č. Třebová 4:1 (2:1) 04.10. 15:00 -
Č. Třebová - Městec 2:1 (2:0) 26.09. 15:30 -
Č. Třebová - Moravská Třebová 0:1p. (0:0) 12.09. 16:30 -
Choceň - Č. Třebová 5:1 (2:1) 04.09. 17:00 -
Č. Třebová - Chrudim B 2:3 (2:1) 29.08. 17:00 -
Třemošnice - Č. Třebová 1:0 (0:0) 22.08. 17:00 -
Č. Třebová - Holice 1:3 (0:2) 15.08. 17:00 -
Lanškroun - Č. Třebová 4:0 (2:0) 09.08. 17:00 -
Č. Třebová - H. Ředice 1:2p. (0:1) 07.03. 14:00 -
Č. Třebová - Lanškroun 0:4 (0:2) 16.11. 13:00 -
Moravská Třebová - Č. Třebová 2:0 (2:0) 10.11. 13:30 -
Choceň - Č. Třebová 2:1 (2:0) 02.11. 13:30 -
Č. Třebová - Chrudim B 3:2 (0:2) 26.10. 14:00 -
Litomyšl - Č. Třebová 2:1 (0:0) 19.10. 10:15
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
34.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
14.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
32.minuta | Gól | |
22.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
32.minuta | Gól | |
47.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
21.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
21.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
54.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
28.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
21.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
29.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
63.minuta | Gól | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
23.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Střídání |