Tomáš Scholz
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 10 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2018-2019 | Těchonín |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Těchonín - Jiskra B 1:3 (0:2) 25.03. 15:00 -
Těchonín - Libchavy B 3:1 (1:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Žamberk B - Těchonín 4:0 (4:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Těchonín - Helvíkovice 4:4 (3:2) 22.10. 14:30 -
Klášterec - Těchonín 1:0 (0:0) 16.10. 14:30 -
Těchonín - Lichkov 0:4 (0:2) 08.10. 15:00 -
Tatenice B - Těchonín 1:1 (0:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Těchonín - Dolní Třešňovec 1:3 (1:3) 24.09. 15:30 -
Těchonín - Kunvald 3:1 (1:0) 17.09. 15:30 -
Černovír - Těchonín 1:1 (1:1) 10.09. 12:00 -
Těchonín - Rudoltice 3:0 (2:0) 03.09. 16:00 -
Žichlínek B - Těchonín 3:1 (2:1) 28.08. 16:30 -
Těchonín - Boříkovice 1:2 (1:1) 20.08. 16:00 -
Jiskra B - Těchonín 3:1 (2:1) 13.08. 16:00 -
Dolní Třešňovec - Těchonín 4:1 (1:0) 18.06. 15:00 -
Těchonín - Lichkov 0:5 (0:1) 11.06. 16:00 -
Jiskra B - Těchonín 6:1 (4:1) 05.06. 16:00 -
Těchonín - Žamberk B 2:2 (0:1) 28.05. 16:00 -
Helvíkovice - Těchonín 5:1 (2:1) 21.05. 16:00 -
Těchonín - Žichlínek B 2:1 (0:0) 14.05. 16:00 -
Kerhartice - Těchonín 4:0 (1:0) 07.05. 16:00 -
Těchonín - Boříkovice 1:0 (0:0) 30.04. 16:00 -
Těchonín - Libchavy B 2:4 (1:3) 16.04. 16:00 -
Těchonín - Tatenice B 0:3 (0:1) 09.04. 15:30 -
Kunvald - Těchonín 3:3 (2:1) 02.04. 15:30 -
Těchonín - Choceň B 0:12 (0:5) 26.03. 15:00 -
Těchonín - Dolní Třešňovec 2:4 (0:2) 23.10. 14:30 -
Lichkov - Těchonín 6:2 (0:2) 16.10. 14:30 -
Těchonín - Jiskra B 0:6 (0:3) 09.10. 14:30 -
Žamberk B - Těchonín 3:0 (1:0) 03.10. 15:00 -
Choceň B - Těchonín 8:0 (6:0) 28.09. 15:30 -
Těchonín - Helvíkovice 1:4 (0:3) 25.09. 15:30 -
Žichlínek B - Těchonín 1:1 (0:0) 18.09. 15:30 -
Těchonín - Kerhartice 3:4 (2:2) 11.09. 16:00 -
Boříkovice - Těchonín 3:2 (2:1) 04.09. 15:30 -
Tatenice B - Těchonín 1:0 (1:0) 14.08. 17:00 -
Těchonín - Kunvald 1:1 (0:0) 07.08. 16:00 -
Těchonín - Žamberk B 2:6 (1:2) 10.10. 15:00 -
Jiskra B - Těchonín 10:0 (7:0) 03.10. 15:00 -
Těchonín - Helvíkovice 4:10 (3:6) 26.09. 15:30 -
Lichkov - Těchonín 2:0 (1:0) 19.09. 15:30 -
Těchonín - Dolní Třešňovec 2:3 (1:3) 12.09. 16:00 -
Těchonín - Kunvald 3:4 (1:1) 29.08. 16:00 -
Boříkovice - Těchonín 4:1 (3:1) 22.08. 15:30 -
Těchonín - Jiskra C 0:3 (0:1) 15.08. 16:00 -
Luková - Těchonín 2:1 (1:0) 09.08. 16:00 -
Helvíkovice - Těchonín 7:1 (3:1) 02.11. 14:00 -
Těchonín - Kunvald 2:0 (2:0) 26.10. 14:00 -
Jiskra B - Těchonín 3:2 (3:1) 19.10. 15:00 -
Těchonín - Luková 1:2p. (0:0) 12.10. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
34.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
6.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
24.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Gól | |
6.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
41.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
69.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
22.minuta | Gól | |
41.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
22.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
17.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
16.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
11.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání |