Matěj Rybař
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 5 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | FC Rokycany |
2022-2023 | FC Viktoria Mariánské Lázně |
2022-2023 | FK Baník Sokolov |
2018-2019 | FC Rokycany |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
J. Hradec - Rokycany 1:1 (0:0) 24.03. 15:00 -
Rokycany - Hořovice 4:1 (1:1) 16.03. 15:00 -
Domažlice B - Rokycany 1:0 (0:0) 10.03. 10:30 -
Rokycany - Č. Krumlov 0:2 (0:1) 11.11. 14:00 -
Rokycany B - Mýto B 10:1 (4:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Rokycany - Mar. Lázně 0:3 (0:1) 28.10. 14:30 -
Klatovy - Rokycany 2:2 (1:2) 21.10. 15:30 -
Rokycany - Aritma 0:2 (0:0) 14.10. 16:00 -
Doubravka - Rokycany 0:0 (0:0) 07.10. 16:00 -
Rokycany B - Vejprnice B 2:1 (0:0) 01.10. 16:00 -
Rokycany - Komárov 2:2 (0:1) 30.09. 16:00 -
Katovice - Rokycany 4:1 (1:0) 23.09. 16:30 -
Volduchy - Rokycany B 2:1 (1:1) 16.09. 16:30 -
Rokycany - Tachov 1:0 (0:0) 09.09. 17:00 -
Horní Bříza B - Rokycany B 1:4 (1:2) 03.09. 17:30 -
Příbram B - Rokycany 1:2 (1:1) 02.09. 17:00 -
Rokycany - J. Hradec 3:2 (0:2) 26.08. 17:00 -
Hořovice - Rokycany 1:0 (1:0) 19.08. 17:00 -
Rokycany - Domažlice B 2:1 (0:1) 12.08. 10:30 -
Petřín - Rokycany 1:0 (0:0) 05.08. 10:15 -
Mar. Lázně B - Pila 6:1 (2:1) 10.06. 17:00 -
Mar. Lázně - Soběslav 1:1 (0:0) 10.06. 13:30 -
Doubravka - Mar. Lázně 2:4 (1:2) 03.06. 17:00 -
Mar. Lázně - Katovice 4:0 (3:0) 27.05. 10:15 -
Petřín - Mar. Lázně 4:0 (3:0) 20.05. 10:15 -
Mar. Lázně - Hořovice 3:1 (0:1) 13.05. 10:15 -
Domažlice B - Mar. Lázně 1:1 (0:1) 07.05. 10:30 -
Příbram B - Mar. Lázně 0:0 (0:0) 30.04. 10:30 -
Mar. Lázně B - Hvězda Cheb B 8:0 (3:0) 22.04. 14:00 -
Č. Krumlov - Mar. Lázně 1:2 (1:2) 15.04. 10:30 -
Mar. Lázně - Tochovice 2:1 (0:1) 08.04. 10:15 -
Klatovy - Mar. Lázně 0:2 (0:1) 01.04. 16:30 -
Mar. Lázně - Aritma 1:0 (0:0) 25.03. 10:15 -
Horní Bříza - Mar. Lázně 1:2 (0:1) 18.03. 15:00 -
Mar. Lázně - Lom 0:3 (0:1) 11.03. 10:15 -
Komárov - Mar. Lázně 4:2 (1:0) 04.03. 10:30 -
Dukla B - Sokolov 0:1 (0:0) 13.11. 12:00 -
Sokolov B - FC Cheb 7:0 (3:0) 12.11. 15:00 -
Sokolov - Domažlice 0:1 (0:1) 05.11. 10:15 -
Hostouň - Sokolov 3:1 (2:1) 30.10. 14:30 -
Sokolov - Písek 3:4 (1:3) 22.10. 10:15 -
Sokolov B - Chyše 4:1 (4:0) 16.10. 15:30 -
Sokolov - Motorlet 2:1 (2:0) 08.10. 10:15 -
Robstav - Sokolov 0:2 (0:1) 17.09. 14:30 -
Sokolov - Zbuzany 0:2 (0:1) 10.09. 10:15 -
Dynamo B - Sokolov 3:1 (1:0) 04.09. 15:00 -
Sokolov - Povltavská FA 2:3 (1:1) 27.08. 10:15 -
Vltavín - Sokolov 3:1 (2:0) 20.08. 10:15 -
Sokolov - Admira 1:1 (1:1) 13.08. 10:15 -
Sokolov - Plzeň B 0:2 (0:0) 06.08. 10:15
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
62.minuta | Střídání | |
25.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
7.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
54.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
63.minuta | Gól | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
59.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
37.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
43.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
39.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání |