Jan Hřib
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 15 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | TJ Pavlice |
2022-2023 | Dyje |
2018-2019 | Slup |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Dyje - Hevlín 0:9 (0:5) 24.03. 15:00 -
Dyje - Štítary 1:1 (1:1) 04.11. 14:00 -
Oleksovice - Dyje 3:1 (0:1) 29.10. 14:00 -
Dyje - FK Znojmo B 1:5 (0:3) 22.10. 15:00 -
Chvalovice - Dyje 4:2 (2:0) 14.10. 15:00 -
Dyje - Mramotice 2:2 (1:2) 08.10. 15:30 -
Micmanice - Dyje 3:1 (0:1) 30.09. 15:30 -
Dyje - Dyjákovice 2:6 (1:3) 23.09. 16:00 -
Dyje - Hostim 2:6 (1:3) 17.09. 16:00 -
Přímětice B - Dyje 2:1 (1:1) 08.09. 17:00 -
Dyje - Pavlice 3:3 (3:1) 02.09. 16:30 -
Jaroslavice - Dyje 4:2 (2:2) 27.08. 17:00 -
Hevlín - Dyje 0:1 (0:0) 19.08. 15:30 -
Prosiměřice B - Dyje 3:2 (3:0) 12.08. 17:00 -
Dyje - Chvalovice 1:5 (1:1) 10.06. 17:00 -
Micmanice - Dyje 3:1 (2:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Přímětice B - Dyje 2:0 (1:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Dyje - Štítary 0:5 (0:3) 20.05. 17:00 -
Mramotice - Dyje 2:3 (1:3) 14.05. 15:00 -
Dyje - Dyjákovice 0:5 (0:5) 06.05. 17:00 -
Hevlín - Dyje 5:1 (3:0) 29.04. 15:30 -
Oleksovice - Dyje 2:0 (0:0) 16.04. 16:30 -
Dyje - Tasovice B 0:4 (0:0) 08.04. 16:00 -
Dyje - Valtrovice 3:0 (1:0) 25.03. 15:00 -
Šatov B - Dyje 0:2 (0:0) 18.03. 15:00 -
Dyje - Šatov B 2:0 (0:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Chvalovice - Dyje 3:1 (2:0) 29.10. 14:00 -
Dyje - Micmanice 4:3 (2:2) 23.10. 15:00 -
Dyje - Přímětice B 1:3 (0:1) 16.10. 15:00 -
Štítary - Dyje 3:0 (1:0) 09.10. 15:30 -
Dyje - Hevlín 0:6 (0:4) 18.09. 16:00 -
Jevišovice B - Dyje zrušen -
Dyje - Oleksovice 1:0 (0:0) 04.09. 16:30 -
Tasovice B - Dyje 4:2 (1:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
Pavlice - Dyje 2:2 (1:1) 21.08. 17:00 -
Slup - Těšetice 3:0 (2:0) 12.06. 17:00 -
Čejkovice - Slup 0:0 (0:0) 05.06. 17:00 -
Slup - Jiřice 3:7 (2:3) 29.05. 17:00 -
Božice B - Slup 4:0 (2:0) 22.05. 17:00 -
Slup - Chvalovice B 2:2 (1:1) 08.05. 16:30 -
Hrabětice - Slup 0:0 (0:0) 01.05. 16:30 -
Slup - Prosiměřice B 2:3 (2:1) 24.04. 16:00 -
Dyje B - Slup 4:3 (1:2) 17.04. 16:00 -
Slup - Valtrovice 1:4 (1:3) 10.04. 15:30 -
Jaroslavice B - Slup 1:0 (1:0) 02.04. 15:30 -
Těšetice - Slup 0:1 (0:1) 23.10. 14:30 -
Slup - Čejkovice 0:0 (0:0) 17.10. 14:30 -
Jiřice - Slup 4:1 (1:1) 09.10. 15:00 -
Slup - Božice B 3:5 (0:2) 03.10. 15:00 -
Chvalovice B - Slup 1:0 (1:0) 19.09. 15:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
6.minuta | Gól | |
23.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
7.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Střídání |