Tomáš Abrahám
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 15 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | TJ Dynamo Studánka |
2018-2019 | TJ Čechie Halže |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Studánka - Bezdružice B 1:1 (0:0) 11.11. 14:00 -
Erpužice - Studánka 12:2 (4:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Studánka - Damnov 2:2 (1:1) 28.10. 14:30 -
FK Planá B - Studánka 4:0 (1:0) 22.10. 12:30 -
Studánka B - Brod 1:1 (1:1) 21.10. 12:30 -
Studánka - Lom 1:6 (1:2) 15.10. 15:30 -
Z. Chodov - Studánka B 11:2 (5:1) 14.10. 15:30 -
Lesná - Studánka 6:0 (4:0) 08.10. 13:00 -
Studánka - Zhoř 3:4 (2:2) 30.09. 16:00 -
Ctiboř - Studánka B 5:1 (2:1) 23.09. 16:30 -
Studánka B - Třemešné B 2:6 (2:3) 17.09. 13:30 -
Studánka - Staré Sedliště 2:4 (1:0) 16.09. 16:30 -
Kostelec - Studánka 5:0 (4:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Holostřevy - Studánka B 5:1 (0:0) 10.09. 14:00 -
Studánka B - Ch. Újezd B 1:8 (1:2) 03.09. 14:00 -
Studánka - Záchlumí 4:1 (3:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
Trpísty - Studánka 4:0 (3:0) 20.08. 17:00 -
Trpísty - Studánka 1:5 (1:2) 10.06. 14:30 -
Studánka - Lom 1:4 (1:2) 03.06. 17:00 -
FK Planá B - Studánka 1:1 (0:1) 28.05. 17:00 -
Studánka - Záchlumí 3:3 (0:2) 20.05. 17:00 -
Dl. Újezd B - Studánka 4:0 (3:0) 14.05. 14:30 -
Studánka - Lesná 0:1 (0:1) 06.05. 17:00 -
Staré Sedliště - Studánka 1:1 (0:1) 30.04. 13:00 -
Bernartice - Studánka 5:4 (3:1) 15.04. 16:30 -
Halže - Studánka 7:0 (4:0) 01.04. 16:30 -
Studánka - Ch. Újezd B 3:6 (0:2) 26.03. 15:00 -
Studánka - Trpísty 4:0 (2:0) 12.11. 14:00 -
Záchlumí - Studánka 1:2 (0:1) 23.10. 15:30 -
Studánka - Dl. Újezd B 1:4 (0:1) 15.10. 15:30 -
Lesná - Studánka 0:5 (0:3) 09.10. 13:30 -
Kšice - Studánka 4:1 (3:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Studánka - Stráž 2:7 (1:2) 28.05. 17:00 -
Přimda - Studánka 4:0 (0:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Studánka - Částkov 6:4 (2:1) 14.05. 17:00 -
Stříbro B - Studánka 11:0 (4:0) 08.05. 14:30 -
Třemešné - Studánka 6:0 (3:0) 04.05. 18:00 -
Bor - Studánka 10:1 (4:1) 23.04. 17:00 -
Studánka - Kon. Lázně 1:5 (0:4) 16.04. 17:00 -
Studánka - Černošín 0:2 (0:2) 10.04. 16:30 -
Studánka - Bezdružice 4:3p. (0:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
Studánka - Stříbro B 2:6 (2:1) 02.10. 16:00 -
Studánka - Bor 3:4p. (3:1) 18.09. 16:30 -
Sulislav - Halže 3:2 (1:1) 09.11. 14:00 -
Třemešné - Halže 3:1 (0:1) 26.10. 14:30 -
Damnov - Halže 5:2 (2:1) 12.10. 15:00 -
Halže - Trpísty 2:3p. (1:1) 21.09. 16:30 -
Kladruby - Halže 4:2 (1:1) 08.09. 15:00 -
Z. Chodov - Halže 4:1 (2:0) 25.08. 15:00 -
Halže - Dl. Újezd B 4:0 (2:0) 15.06. 13:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
45.minuta | Střídání | |
7.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
18.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
32.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Gól | |
31.minuta | Střídání |