Tomáš Boháč
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 1 |
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | FC Heřmanice Slezská |
2022-2023 | TJ Sokol Pustkovec |
2022-2023 | TJ Slovan Ostrava |
2022-2023 | FK SK Polanka nad Odrou |
2022-2023 | Jiskra MCHZ Ostrava Hrušov |
2021-2022 | TJ Slovan Ostrava |
2021-2022 | SK Ostrava Lhotka |
2018-2019 | TJ Slovan Ostrava |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Hrabová B - Heřmanice 3:1 (3:0) 14.04. 16:00 -
Poruba - Heřmanice 9:0 (6:0) 07.04. 15:30 -
Řepiště B - Heřmanice 2:5 (1:1) 24.03. 15:00 -
Heřmanice - Ova. Lhotka 2:4 (2:2) 14.10. 11:00 -
Sl.Rychvald B - Heřmanice 3:1 (1:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Heřmanice - Poruba 2:5 (1:2) 16.09. 12:30 -
Heřmanice - Řepiště B 3:4p. kont. (2:1) 02.09. 13:00 -
Kr. Pole - Heřmanice 2:0 (0:0) 27.08. 16:30 -
Heřmanice - Michálkovice B 7:1 (2:1) 19.08. 13:30 -
Slovan - Dolní Lhota 1:11 (1:4) 10.06. 17:00 -
Brušperk B - Slovan 7:3 (1:1) 04.06. 17:00 -
Vratimov B - Slovan 2:6 (1:1) 20.05. 17:00 -
Slovan - Hrušov 3:1 (2:0) 13.05. 16:30 -
Slovan - Petřkovice 1:0 (1:0) 06.05. 16:30 -
Slovan - Pustkovec 3:2p. (0:1) 29.04. 16:00 -
Slovan - Šenov 2:1 (2:0) 22.04. 16:00 -
Slovan - Polanka B 6:0 (0:0) 15.04. 16:00 -
Slovan - Václavovice 0:6 (0:4) 08.04. 15:30 -
Koblov - Slovan 2:0 (1:0) 01.04. 15:30 -
Slovan - Markvartovice 0:2 (0:0) 26.03. 15:15 -
Markvartovice - Slovan 2:1 (0:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Dolní Lhota - Slovan 5:2 (3:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Slovan - Brušperk B 2:1 (0:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
Hošťálkovice - Slovan zrušen -
Slovan - Vratimov B 2:5 (2:1) 08.10. 15:00 -
Hrušov - Slovan 1:2p. (0:1) 01.10. 15:00 -
Slovan - Michálkovice zrušen -
Petřkovice - Slovan 4:0 (1:0) 24.09. 15:30 -
Pustkovec - Slovan 1:2 (1:2) 17.09. 15:30 -
Šenov - Slovan 0:2 (0:1) 10.09. 16:00 -
Polanka B - Slovan 2:1p. (0:0) 03.09. 16:00 -
Václavovice - Slovan 5:3 (2:0) 27.08. 16:30 -
Slovan - Koblov 1:5 (0:2) 20.08. 16:30 -
Chlebičov - Slovan 11:0 (5:0) 18.06. 17:00 -
Slovan - Stará Bělá 1:6 (1:3) 11.06. 17:00 -
Kravaře - Slovan 6:0 (0:0) 05.06. 17:00 -
Slovan B - Michálkovice 1:3 (0:0) 29.05. 17:00 -
Slovan - Zlatníky 2:3 (0:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Koblov - Slovan B 10:2 (2:1) 21.05. 16:30 -
Slovan B - Sl.Rychvald B 1:0p. (0:0) 15.05. 16:30 -
Slovan - Bolatice 1:2 (1:2) 14.05. 16:30 -
Markvartovice - Slovan B 6:0 (3:0) 08.05. 16:30 -
Slovan B - Petřkovice 1:0 (0:0) 01.05. 16:30 -
Slovan - Darkovičky 1:5 (0:2) 30.04. 16:30 -
Slovan B - Pustkovec 2:4 (2:0) 24.04. 16:00 -
Slovan B - Hrušov 4:0 (2:0) 17.04. 16:00 -
Slovan B - Ova. Lhotka 2:0 (1:0) 10.04. 15:30 -
Slovan B - Hošťálkovice 3:2p. (0:1) 03.04. 15:30 -
Slovan - Malé Hoštice 3:2 (2:2) 02.04. 15:30 -
Vřesina - Slovan 2:1 (0:1) 27.03. 15:00