Petr Pacal
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2014-2015 | Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Petrov-Sob. - Staré Město 4:1 (0:0) 23.03. 15:00 -
Jestřebí - Staré Město 2:1 (0:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Šumperk B - Staré Město 3:2 (3:0) 15.10. 12:00 -
Staré Město - Bratrušov 5:2 (1:2) 07.10. 15:00 -
Vikýřovice - Staré Město 3:0 (3:0) 30.09. 15:00 -
Jindřichov - Staré Město 3:4 (1:1) 16.09. 15:30 -
Staré Město - Postřelmov B 4:1 (2:1) 10.09. 16:00 -
Staré Město - Juv. Mohelnice 3:2 (1:1) 26.08. 16:30 -
Loštice B - Staré Město 5:1 (2:1) 20.08. 16:30 -
Staré Město - Mohelnice B 5:4 (2:3) 12.08. 17:00 -
Loštice B - Staré Město 4:3p. (2:2) 18.06. 17:00 -
Staré Město - Leština 5:3 (1:1) 10.06. 17:00 -
Bratrušov - Staré Město 4:3 (2:1) 04.06. 14:30 -
Staré Město - Juv. Mohelnice 1:4 (1:2) 28.05. 17:00 -
Šumperk B - Staré Město 10:3 (5:1) 21.05. 14:30 -
Staré Město - Petrov-Sob. 3:4p. (1:2) 13.05. 16:30 -
Jestřebí - Staré Město 1:5 (1:2) 07.05. 15:00 -
Staré Město - Dubicko 4:5p. (4:0) 29.04. 16:00 -
Úsov - Staré Město 2:1 (2:0) 22.04. 16:00 -
Staré Město - Nový Malín 7:4 (2:2) 16.04. 16:00 -
Rapotín B - Staré Město 3:1 (1:0) 08.04. 15:30 -
Staré Město - Zábřeh B 5:0 (3:0) 01.04. 15:30 -
Palonín - Staré Město 3:2 (2:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Leština - Staré Město 8:2 (5:2) 29.10. 14:30 -
Staré Město - Bratrušov 2:5 (1:3) 22.10. 15:00 -
Juv. Mohelnice - Staré Město 2:0 (2:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
Staré Město - Šumperk B 6:2 (2:1) 08.10. 15:00 -
Petrov-Sob. - Staré Město 3:2 (2:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Staré Město - Jestřebí 6:2 (2:1) 24.09. 15:30 -
Staré Město - Úsov 5:3 (0:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Nový Malín - Staré Město 6:1 (3:0) 03.09. 16:00 -
Staré Město - Rapotín B 3:4p. (1:0) 28.08. 16:30 -
Zábřeh B - Staré Město 1:3 (0:2) 20.08. 16:30 -
Staré Město - Loštice B 4:1 (2:0) 14.08. 17:00 -
Staré Město - Palonín 8:0 (2:0) 07.08. 17:00 -
Juv. Mohelnice - Staré Město 6:1 (3:0) 18.06. 17:00 -
Staré Město - Třeština 1:3 (1:2) 11.06. 17:00 -
Rapotín B - Staré Město 8:2 (3:1) 04.06. 17:00 -
Staré Město - Hrabišín 8:2 (3:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Jestřebí - Staré Město 3:4 (2:2) 22.05. 15:00 -
Staré Město - Bratrušov 9:0 (4:0) 15.05. 17:00 -
Oskava - Staré Město 3:2 (2:2) 07.05. 16:30 -
Staré Město - Dubicko 3:2 (1:1) 30.04. 16:30 -
Leština - Staré Město 2:1 (2:0) 23.04. 16:00 -
Staré Město - Loštice B 5:1 (2:1) 16.04. 16:00 -
Lesnice B - Staré Město 2:3p. (2:1) 09.04. 15:30 -
Úsov - Staré Město 2:5 (1:2) 02.04. 15:30 -
Staré Město - Petrov-Sob. 3:2p. (2:2) 26.03. 15:00 -
Staré Město - Úsov 1:4 (1:1) 30.10. 14:30 -
Petrov-Sob. - Staré Město 1:4 (1:4) 23.10. 14:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
27.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
67.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
26.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
21.minuta | Gól | |
12.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
24.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
41.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
42.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Gól | |
29.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
54.minuta | Gól | |
20.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
33.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
3.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta |