Jaroslav Kopačka
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 1 |
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | FK Hvězda Cheb |
2022-2023 | FK Olympie Březová |
2019-2020 | FK Olympie Březová |
2019-2020 | FK Loket |
2018-2019 | FK Olympie Březová |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Březová B - Žlutice 0:3 (0:2) 24.03. 10:30 -
Březová B - Fr.Lázně 1:2 (0:1) 05.11. 10:15 -
Březová B - Rychnov 4:1 (1:1) 29.10. 15:00 -
Březová B - Aš 3:3 (1:1) 01.10. 10:30 -
FC Cheb - Březová B 1:4 (0:0) 13.09. 18:00 -
Březová B - FC Cheb 5:3 (1:1) 16.06. 18:00 -
Žlutice - Březová B 4:2 (3:1) 09.06. 18:00 -
Březová B - Mar. Lázně B 1:8 (0:4) 04.06. 10:30 -
Březová B - Hvězda Cheb B 6:1 (1:0) 27.05. 14:00 -
Březová B - Chyše 2:5 (0:2) 21.05. 10:30 -
Kraslice - Březová B 1:4 (0:0) 14.05. 14:00 -
Březová B - Loket 0:5 (0:1) 07.05. 10:30 -
Březová B - Sokolov B 3:6 (0:3) 03.05. 18:00 -
Březová B - Skalná 2:2 (2:2) 23.04. 10:30 -
Pila - Březová B 5:1 (2:1) 15.04. 13:30 -
Březová B - Ostrov B 0:10 (0:6) 09.04. 10:30 -
Trstěnice - Březová B 6:0 (3:0) 25.03. 15:00 -
Hvězda Cheb B - Březová B 4:2 (1:1) 30.10. 17:00 -
Chyše - Březová B 7:3 (2:2) 22.10. 15:00 -
Březová B - Kraslice 3:2 (2:1) 16.10. 10:30 -
Skalná - Březová B 6:2 (3:1) 24.09. 10:30 -
Březová B - Pila 7:2 (3:1) 18.09. 10:30 -
Ostrov B - Březová B 1:3 (0:2) 11.09. 17:00 -
Sokolov B - Březová B 2:1 (1:0) 04.09. 17:00 -
Březová B - Rychnov 3:0 (2:0) 18.06. 10:30 -
Citice - Březová B 2:3 (2:0) 10.10. 16:00 -
Březová B - Mar. Lázně B 2:7 (1:2) 04.10. 10:30 -
Březová B - Stará Role 1:2 (0:1) 20.09. 10:30 -
Kynšperk - Březová B 1:2p. (1:1) 12.09. 10:15 -
Březová B - Rychnov 3:2 (1:1) 06.09. 10:30 -
Pila - Březová B 3:1 (0:0) 23.08. 17:00 -
Březová B - Citice 2:4 (0:2) 10.11. 10:15 -
Pila - Březová B 4:5p. (1:3) 03.11. 14:00 -
Březová B - Ostrov B 3:2 (2:1) 27.10. 10:15 -
Merklín - Březová B 6:0 (3:0) 19.10. 15:30 -
Březová B - Vintířov 0:2 (0:0) 13.10. 10:15 -
Březová B - Stará Role 3:7 (1:3) 06.10. 10:15 -
Drmoul - Březová B 5:0 (2:0) 29.09. 16:00 -
Loket - Březová B 3:2p. (0:1) 08.09. 10:15 -
Habartov - Březová B 0:1p. (0:0) 01.09. 14:00 -
Březová - Č. Brod 1:2 (0:0) 31.08. 15:00 -
Březová B - Trstěnice 3:1 (1:0) 25.08. 10:15 -
Skalná - Březová B 1:6 (0:2) 18.08. 17:00 -
Březová B - Loket 2:5 (0:4) 09.06. 15:00 -
Aš - Březová B 1:5 (0:2) 01.06. 17:00 -
Březová B - Merklín 5:0 (3:0) 25.05. 14:00 -
Rotava - Březová B 2:1p. (0:0) 18.05. 10:30 -
Březová B - Trstěnice 1:4 (1:2) 12.05. 15:00 -
Březová B - Lokomotiva KV 2:5 (0:2) 05.05. 15:00 -
Březová B - Drmoul 5:1 (2:1) 21.04. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta |