Oldřich Hollmotz
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 6 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Sokol Nebušice |
2018-2019 | FC Přední Kopanina |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Čakovice - Nebušice 5:3 (3:1) 24.03. 15:00 -
Nebušice - Slavoj Podolí B 5:1 (2:1) 11.11. 10:30 -
Troja - Nebušice 3:7 (0:4) 04.11. 10:30 -
Nebušice - Řepy 13:0 (4:0) 28.10. 10:30 -
Mládež - Nebušice 5:0 (4:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Dukla C - Nebušice 3:4 (0:3) 13.10. 20:15 -
Nebušice - Braník B 3:3 (2:3) 07.10. 10:30 -
Bílá Hora - Nebušice 0:5 (0:2) 01.10. 16:00 -
Nebušice - Vyšehrad B 4:1 (3:1) 23.09. 10:30 -
Zličín B - Nebušice 1:1 (0:1) 17.09. 16:30 -
Př.Kopanina B - Radotín 2:0 (0:0) 20.08. 17:00 -
Modřany - Př.Kopanina B 0:0 (0:0) 12.08. 10:15 -
Uh. sklady - Př.Kopanina B 2:5 (2:2) 19.05. 18:00 -
Př.Kopanina B - Vyšehrad B 2:1 (0:1) 14.05. 17:00 -
Cholupice - Př.Kopanina B 0:4 (0:1) 07.05. 17:00 -
Př.Kopanina B - 1999 Praha 4:1 (3:0) 29.04. 17:00 -
Aritma B - Př.Kopanina B 0:3 (0:1) 23.04. 17:00 -
Př.Kopanina B - Libuš 4:2 (2:0) 16.04. 16:30 -
Slivenec - Př.Kopanina B 3:3 (0:1) 07.04. 10:15 -
Př.Kopanina B - Zbraslav 4:1 (2:1) 02.04. 16:30 -
Nebušice - Př.Kopanina B 4:2 (3:1) 18.03. 12:15 -
Př.Kopanina B - Modřany 4:1 (2:0) 12.03. 18:30 -
Řeporyje - Př.Kopanina B 1:4 (1:2) 12.11. 14:00 -
Př.Kopanina B - Kbely 3:2 (1:1) 06.11. 14:00 -
Střešovice - Př.Kopanina B 2:0 (1:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Dukla JM - Př.Kopanina 0:1 (0:0) 28.10. 10:30 -
Př.Kopanina B - Uh. sklady 1:0 (0:0) 23.10. 15:30 -
Př.Kopanina - Olympia 2:0 (0:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Vyšehrad B - Př.Kopanina B 0:4 (0:2) 16.10. 15:30 -
Př.Kopanina B - Cholupice 6:0 (2:0) 09.10. 16:00 -
1999 Praha - Př.Kopanina B 4:2 (1:0) 01.10. 16:00 -
Př.Kopanina B - Aritma B 3:1 (1:1) 24.09. 10:30 -
Př.Kopanina B - Slivenec 3:1 (0:0) 11.09. 17:00 -
Zbraslav - Př.Kopanina B 6:1 (1:1) 04.09. 17:00 -
Př.Kopanina - Motorlet B 3:2 (2:1) 20.08. 10:30 -
Modřany - Př.Kopanina B 1:3 (0:2) 14.08. 17:00 -
Žižkov B - Př.Kopanina 2:6 (1:4) 13.08. 10:15 -
Př.Kopanina B - Raptors 7:0 (4:0) 07.08. 17:00 -
Zličín - Př.Kopanina 2:7 (0:2) 11.06. 10:30 -
Př.Kopanina B - Střešovice 2:0 (1:0) 05.06. 17:00 -
Olympia - Př.Kopanina 3:4 (1:2) 28.05. 17:00 -
Př.Kopanina B - Braník 0:2 (0:0) 22.05. 17:00 -
Př.Kopanina - Hostivař 2:4 (0:4) 21.05. 17:00 -
Cholupice - Př.Kopanina B 1:1 (1:0) 15.05. 17:00 -
Vyšehrad B - Př.Kopanina 4:1 (3:1) 08.05. 17:00 -
Př.Kopanina B - 1999 Praha 1:4 (1:2) 07.05. 17:00 -
Aritma B - Př.Kopanina B 0:4 (0:0) 01.05. 17:00 -
Př.Kopanina - Slavoj Podolí 4:1 (1:1) 30.04. 17:00 -
Př.Kopanina B - Libuš 3:4 (1:2) 24.04. 17:00 -
Kolovraty - Př.Kopanina 2:1 (2:0) 23.04. 10:15
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
86.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
3.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
28.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
34.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
13.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
29.minuta | Gól | |
28.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Červená karta | |
31.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Gól |