Nicolas Čermák
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 10 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | FC Přední Kopanina |
2018-2019 | FK Dukla Jižní Město |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Raptors - Př.Kopanina B 0:3 (0:0) 17.06. 17:00 -
Braník - Př.Kopanina 3:5 (2:1) 17.06. 10:30 -
Př.Kopanina B - Řeporyje 8:2 (3:1) 10.06. 17:00 -
Kbely - Př.Kopanina B 1:5 (1:3) 04.06. 17:00 -
Př.Kopanina B - Střešovice 3:3 (0:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Př.Kopanina - Dukla JM 2:1 (1:1) 27.05. 17:00 -
Uh. sklady - Př.Kopanina B 2:5 (2:2) 19.05. 18:00 -
Př.Kopanina B - Vyšehrad B 2:1 (0:1) 14.05. 17:00 -
Př.Kopanina - Hostivař 2:2 (2:2) 13.05. 15:00 -
Cholupice - Př.Kopanina B 0:4 (0:1) 07.05. 17:00 -
Královice - Př.Kopanina 2:2 (1:1) 06.05. 10:30 -
Př.Kopanina B - 1999 Praha 4:1 (3:0) 29.04. 17:00 -
Aritma B - Př.Kopanina B 0:3 (0:1) 23.04. 17:00 -
Př.Kopanina - ČAFC 0:2 (0:1) 22.04. 17:00 -
Př.Kopanina B - Libuš 4:2 (2:0) 16.04. 16:30 -
Kolovraty - Př.Kopanina 2:3 (1:0) 15.04. 10:15 -
Slivenec - Př.Kopanina B 3:3 (0:1) 07.04. 10:15 -
Nebušice - Př.Kopanina B 4:2 (3:1) 18.03. 12:15 -
Př.Kopanina B - Modřany 4:1 (2:0) 12.03. 18:30 -
Spoje - Př.Kopanina 3:2 (1:1) 12.11. 11:00 -
Př.Kopanina - Zličín 1:1 (0:0) 05.11. 10:15 -
Dukla JM - Př.Kopanina 0:1 (0:0) 28.10. 10:30 -
Př.Kopanina - Olympia 2:0 (0:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Vyšehrad B - Př.Kopanina B 0:4 (0:2) 16.10. 15:30 -
Hostivař - Př.Kopanina 3:0 (2:0) 15.10. 10:30 -
Př.Kopanina - Královice 3:2 (3:1) 08.10. 16:00 -
1999 Praha - Př.Kopanina B 4:2 (1:0) 01.10. 16:00 -
Př.Kopanina - Vyšehrad 3:1 (0:1) 01.10. 10:30 -
ČAFC - Př.Kopanina 3:5 (2:1) 25.09. 16:30 -
Př.Kopanina - Kolovraty 3:1 (1:1) 17.09. 16:30 -
Př.Kopanina B - Slivenec 3:1 (0:0) 11.09. 17:00 -
Slavoj Podolí - Př.Kopanina 0:1 (0:1) 10.09. 10:15 -
Zbraslav - Př.Kopanina B 6:1 (1:1) 04.09. 17:00 -
Př.Kopanina - Tempo 1:2 (1:1) 03.09. 17:00 -
Př.Kopanina B - Zlíchov 5:0 (2:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
Uhříněves - Př.Kopanina 0:5 (0:4) 27.08. 10:30 -
Př.Kopanina B - Nebušice 4:3 (2:1) 20.08. 14:30 -
Př.Kopanina - Motorlet B 3:2 (2:1) 20.08. 10:30 -
Modřany - Př.Kopanina B 1:3 (0:2) 14.08. 17:00 -
Žižkov B - Př.Kopanina 2:6 (1:4) 13.08. 10:15 -
Př.Kopanina B - Raptors 7:0 (4:0) 07.08. 17:00 -
Př.Kopanina - Braník 2:2 (1:1) 06.08. 17:00 -
Hostivař - Dukla JM 0:2 (0:1) 18.06. 10:30 -
Dukla JM - Královice 6:0 (1:0) 11.06. 10:30 -
Štěrboholy B - Dukla JM B 4:5 (2:2) 05.06. 18:00 -
Př.Kopanina - Dukla JM 0:3 (0:1) 04.06. 18:00 -
Dukla JM - Slavoj Podolí 4:2 (1:2) 28.05. 10:30 -
Kolovraty - Dukla JM 4:2 (3:2) 21.05. 10:15 -
Dukla JM - Admira B 3:0 (3:0) 14.05. 10:30 -
Újezd n. Lesy - Dukla JM 1:4 (0:3) 08.05. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
55.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
51.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
11.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Červená karta | |
29.minuta | Gól | |
8.minuta | Červená karta | |
79.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
36.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
13.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
31.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
21.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
56.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
12.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta |