Jan Babčák
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 11 |
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2020-2021 | SK Řetězárna |
2020-2021 | Černá Voda |
2017-2018 | SK Řetězárna |
2016-2017 | TJ Vidnava |
2014-2015 | SK Řetězárna |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Bernartice B - Řetězárna B 1:4 (1:2) 30.04. 12:45 -
Řetězárna B - Supíkovice 2:3 (0:1) 17.04. 14:00 -
Velké Kunětice - Řetězárna B 1:3 (1:0) 10.04. 14:00 -
Velká Kraš - Řetězárna B 0:1p. (0:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Vápenná - Řetězárna B 5:1 (1:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Řetězárna B - Velká Kraš 3:2p. (0:2) 24.10. 14:00 -
Zlaté Hory - Řetězárna B 7:0 (4:0) 18.09. 15:30 -
Lesnice - Řetězárna 2:0 (1:0) 11.10. 15:00 -
Bělkovice - Řetězárna 5:0 (1:0) 26.09. 15:30 -
Řetězárna - Maletín 1:5 (0:3) 19.09. 15:30 -
Troubelice - Řetězárna 4:6 (2:3) 13.09. 16:00 -
Velké Kunětice - Černá Voda 3:4p. (3:1) 05.09. 16:00 -
Chomoutov - Řetězárna 1:3 (1:1) 29.08. 16:30 -
Řetězárna - Náměšť 5:1 (1:0) 15.08. 17:00 -
Haňovice - Řetězárna 2:7 (1:4) 09.08. 17:00 -
Řetězárna - Haňovice 2:3p. (2:0) 02.11. 14:00 -
Řetězárna - Bělkovice 0:1p. (0:0) 26.10. 14:30 -
Bohdíkov - Řetězárna 4:0 (1:0) 19.10. 14:30 -
Řetězárna - Troubelice 3:1 (2:0) 12.10. 15:00 -
Rapotín - Řetězárna 5:1 (3:1) 05.10. 15:00 -
Řetězárna - Chválkovice 2:5 (1:3) 28.09. 15:30 -
Lesnice - Řetězárna 1:0 (1:0) 22.09. 15:30 -
Paseka - Řetězárna 7:3 (2:1) 08.09. 15:00 -
Řetězárna - Hlubočky 3:7 (1:4) 31.08. 16:00 -
Chomoutov - Řetězárna 0:1 (0:1) 24.08. 16:30 -
Řetězárna - 1.FC Olešnice 1:8 (0:4) 18.08. 15:00 -
Řetězárna - Náměšť 2:3p. (0:0) 10.08. 17:00 -
Haňovice - Řetězárna 4:2 (1:1) 04.08. 17:00 -
Řetězárna - Bohdíkov 2:1p. (0:0) 08.06. 17:00 -
Paseka - Řetězárna 2:3p. (1:0) 02.06. 17:00 -
Černá Voda - Řetězárna B 4:3 (2:1) 01.06. 17:00 -
Řetězárna - Hlubočky 3:7 (2:3) 26.05. 15:00 -
Troubelice - Řetězárna 1:2 (0:2) 19.05. 17:00 -
Řetězárna B - Vápenná 1:8 (1:3) 12.05. 14:00 -
Řetězárna - Maletín 3:1 (1:1) 11.05. 16:30 -
Náměšť - Řetězárna 5:2 (3:2) 04.05. 16:30 -
Leština - Řetězárna 0:4 (0:3) 01.05. 15:00 -
Řetězárna B - Javorník 1:2 (0:1) 28.04. 14:00 -
Řetězárna - Bělkovice 3:1 (3:0) 27.04. 16:00 -
Haňovice - Řetězárna 4:2 (2:0) 21.04. 16:00 -
Skorošice - Řetězárna B 1:2 (0:1) 20.04. 15:00 -
Řetězárna - Konice 0:5 (0:0) 13.04. 15:30 -
Řetězárna - Rapotín 2:1 (2:0) 06.04. 15:30 -
Bohuňovice - Řetězárna 2:0 (1:0) 03.11. 14:00 -
Řetězárna B - Černá Voda 4:3p. (1:3) 21.10. 14:00 -
Řetězárna - Paseka 0:1 (0:0) 20.10. 14:30 -
Hlubočky - Řetězárna 2:3p. (0:2) 13.10. 15:00 -
Řetězárna B - St.Červ.Voda 3:2 (1:2) 07.10. 14:00 -
Řetězárna - Troubelice 3:1 (3:1) 06.10. 15:00 -
Vápenná - Řetězárna B 8:2 (6:1) 29.09. 15:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
53.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
59.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
54.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
8.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
22.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
31.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Gól | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
27.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
20.minuta | Střídání | |
7.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
28.minuta | Gól | |
59.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
22.minuta | Gól | |
51.minuta | Střídání | |
36.minuta | Žlutá karta |