Marek Philipp
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 11 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | SK Viktorie Chlebičov |
2020-2021 | TJ Sokol Hněvošice |
2018-2019 | TJ Palhanec |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Budišovice - Chlebičov B 2:2 (2:0) 24.03. 15:00 -
Chlebičov B - Budišovice 4:5 (2:3) 05.11. 14:00 -
Chlebičov B - Skřipov 6:1 (2:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Opabrum - Chlebičov B 1:7 (0:3) 21.10. 14:30 -
Chlebičov B - H.Lhota 2:2 (1:2) 15.10. 15:00 -
Chlebičov B - Dobroslavice 6:0 (2:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Suché Lazce - Chlebičov B 2:1 (1:1) 23.09. 15:30 -
Chlebičov B - Komárov 2:3 (2:2) 17.09. 15:00 -
Háj B - Chlebičov B 1:1 (1:1) 10.09. 16:00 -
Chlebičov B - Raduň 6:2 (1:1) 03.09. 15:00 -
Služovice - Chlebičov B 1:0 (1:0) 27.08. 16:30 -
Chlebičov B - Oldřišov B 2:1 (1:0) 20.08. 15:00 -
Ludgeřovice - Chlebičov 4:2 (0:1) 16.06. 17:30 -
Skřipov - Chlebičov B 7:0 (3:0) 10.06. 15:00 -
Chlebičov B - Opabrum 15:1 (6:0) 04.06. 15:00 -
Chlebičov B - H.Lhota 7:0 (3:0) 28.05. 15:00 -
Kozmice - Chlebičov 3:1 (3:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Chlebičov B - Dobroslavice 0:1 (0:1) 14.05. 15:00 -
Raduň - Chlebičov B 1:2 (1:1) 07.05. 16:30 -
Chlebičov B - Služovice 3:0 (2:0) 30.04. 15:00 -
Suché Lazce - Chlebičov B 1:4 (0:0) 22.04. 14:00 -
Chvalíkovice - Chlebičov B 0:1 (0:0) 16.04. 16:00 -
Chlebičov B - Komárov 1:1 (0:1) 09.04. 15:00 -
Chlebičov - Albrechtice 6:1 (4:0) 08.04. 15:30 -
Háj B - Chlebičov B 2:1 (2:0) 02.04. 15:30 -
Chlebičov - Ludgeřovice 1:2 (1:2) 05.11. 14:00 -
Opabrum - Chlebičov B 1:5 (0:2) 29.10. 14:30 -
Chlebičov B - Skřipov 4:2 (3:1) 23.10. 14:30 -
H.Lhota - Chlebičov B 0:5 (0:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
Dobroslavice - Chlebičov B 0:0 (0:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Chlebičov B - Suché Lazce 1:0 (1:0) 27.09. 16:30 -
Chlebičov B - Raduň 2:1 (0:0) 25.09. 15:00 -
Služovice - Chlebičov B 1:2 (1:1) 18.09. 15:30 -
Chlebičov B - Chvalíkovice 3:2 (0:2) 04.09. 15:00 -
Komárov - Chlebičov B 4:5 (4:4) 28.08. 16:30 -
Chlebičov B - Háj B 6:0 (1:0) 21.08. 15:00 -
Hněvošice - D.Benešov B 3:5 (1:3) 19.06. 17:00 -
Strahovice B - Hněvošice 2:1 (2:0) 11.06. 16:00 -
Šilheřovice B - Hněvošice 5:2 (3:2) 04.06. 15:00 -
Hněvošice - Sudice 2:2 (2:0) 22.05. 16:30 -
Hněvošice - Štěpánkovice B 4:0 (1:0) 15.05. 16:30 -
Bělá - Hněvošice 3:2 (2:1) 08.05. 16:00 -
Hněvošice - Bolatice B 0:1 (0:1) 01.05. 16:30 -
Kozmice B - Hněvošice 2:4 (1:1) 23.04. 16:00 -
Hněvošice - Darkovičky B 1:0 (1:0) 17.04. 16:00 -
Kobeřice B - Hněvošice 3:6 (2:2) 09.04. 15:30 -
Hněvošice - Strahovice B 1:3 (0:2) 30.10. 10:30 -
Hněvošice - Šilheřovice B 7:3 (5:2) 24.10. 14:30 -
D.Benešov B - Hněvošice 7:3 (5:2) 17.10. 14:30 -
Hněvošice - Hať B 0:0 (0:0) 10.10. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
54.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
31.minuta | Gól | |
51.minuta | Gól | |
31.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Gól | |
51.minuta | Gól | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
51.minuta | Gól | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
31.minuta | Gól | |
22.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
4.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
39.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání |