Tomáš Glac
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 15 |
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | FC Tatran Touax Supíkovice |
2016-2017 | TJ Písečná |
2014-2015 | FK Jeseník |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Supíkovice - Velká Kraš 2:1 (1:0) 13.04. 16:00 -
Supíkovice - Jeseník B 3:1 (1:1) 06.04. 15:30 -
Javorník B - Supíkovice 1:3 (0:2) 22.10. 14:00 -
Supíkovice - St.Červ.Voda 2:3p. (1:1) 14.10. 15:00 -
Vidnava - Supíkovice 0:3 (0:2) 07.10. 15:00 -
Černá Voda - Supíkovice 6:3 (3:1) 23.09. 15:30 -
Jeseník B - Supíkovice 4:3 (2:1) 03.09. 14:30 -
Supíkovice - Vápenná 9:0 (4:0) 26.08. 16:30 -
Bernartice B - Supíkovice 2:6 (0:2) 20.08. 11:30 -
Písečná - Štíty 5:1 (3:0) 17.06. 17:00 -
Písečná - Bernartice 0:3 (0:1) 10.06. 17:00 -
Řetězárna - Písečná 0:3 (0:2) 03.06. 17:00 -
Písečná - Žulová 4:5 (3:2) 13.05. 16:30 -
Písečná - Mikulovice 1:4 (1:1) 29.04. 16:00 -
Oskava - Písečná 2:1 (1:1) 15.04. 16:00 -
Písečná - Velké Losiny B 3:2 (0:1) 08.04. 15:30 -
Jindřichov - Písečná 0:2 (0:1) 01.04. 15:30 -
Mikulovice - Písečná 5:0 (2:0) 17.09. 13:30 -
Písečná - Zlaté Hory 6:2 (2:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Písečná - Oskava 1:7 (1:4) 03.09. 16:00 -
Písečná - Jindřichov 1:4 (0:2) 20.08. 16:30 -
Písečná - Sudkov 4:2 (1:2) 06.08. 17:00 -
Písečná - Bernartice 3:4 (0:2) 11.06. 17:00 -
Vikýřovice - Písečná 6:1 (4:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Písečná - Štíty 0:1 (0:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Žulová - Písečná 8:1 (3:1) 22.05. 14:30 -
Písečná - Velké Losiny B 4:1 (1:1) 14.05. 16:30 -
Mikulovice - Písečná 0:1 (0:1) 07.05. 15:00 -
Písečná - Ruda 3:1 (1:1) 30.04. 16:30 -
Nový Malín - Písečná 4:1 (3:0) 16.04. 16:00 -
Bludov - Písečná 5:1 (3:1) 02.04. 15:30 -
Písečná - Libina 4:3 (2:1) 27.03. 15:00 -
Libina - Písečná 2:1 (1:0) 23.10. 14:30 -
Písečná - Sudkov 1:2p. (0:0) 16.10. 14:30 -
Bernartice - Písečná 1:2 (1:2) 09.10. 15:00 -
Písečná - Vikýřovice 4:1 (1:1) 02.10. 15:00 -
Písečná - Žulová 4:1 (3:0) 18.09. 15:30 -
Ruda - Písečná 0:1p. (0:0) 29.08. 16:30 -
Písečná - Zvole 4:3 (1:2) 21.08. 16:30 -
Písečná - Nový Malín 4:2 (2:1) 14.08. 17:00 -
Písečná - Vikýřovice 3:1 (1:1) 10.10. 15:00 -
Loučná - Písečná 1:3 (0:1) 19.09. 15:30 -
Písečná - Mikulovice 1:2p. (0:0) 12.09. 16:00 -
Písečná - Postřelmov 1:3 (1:1) 29.08. 16:30 -
Písečná - Nový Malín 5:2 (1:1) 22.08. 16:30 -
Jindřichov - Písečná 1:0p. (0:0) 15.08. 17:00 -
Písečná - Bludov 3:4 (1:3) 08.08. 17:00 -
Bludov - Písečná 5:2 (3:1) 09.11. 13:00 -
Písečná - Sudkov 2:1 (0:0) 19.10. 14:30 -
Bernartice - Písečná 0:1 (0:0) 12.10. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
48.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
30.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
48.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
33.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
21.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Střídání |