Vít Petrák
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 7 |
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | TJ VČS Tmaň |
2018-2019 | OK ENDECO Zdejcina |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Osek - Tmaň 4:2 (3:1) 20.04. 17:00 -
Tmaň - Újezd 5:4 (2:1) 13.04. 17:00 -
Lochovice - Tmaň 2:1 (2:0) 07.04. 16:30 -
Broumy - Tmaň 0:0 (0:0) 24.03. 15:00 -
Loděnice B - Tmaň 3:3 (1:2) 12.11. 13:30 -
Srbsko - Tmaň 3:0 (2:0) 29.10. 11:30 -
Tmaň - Karlštejn 0:3 (0:2) 28.10. 14:30 -
Osov - Tmaň 3:5 (0:2) 14.10. 12:30 -
Tmaň - Praskolesy 5:2 (3:1) 07.10. 16:00 -
Březová - Tmaň 3:2 (0:2) 30.09. 13:00 -
Vysoký Újezd - Tmaň 3:3 (1:0) 24.09. 13:30 -
Újezd - Tmaň 2:5 (0:2) 17.09. 16:30 -
Hýskov - Tmaň 2:3 (1:0) 03.09. 17:00 -
Nižbor - Tmaň 5:5 (4:3) 19.08. 17:00 -
Hostomice - Tmaň 2:2 (1:2) 17.06. 14:00 -
Tmaň - Zadní Třebaň 3:0 (0:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Tmaň - Hýskov 2:5 (1:2) 01.06. 18:00 -
Újezd - Tmaň 1:5 (0:4) 20.05. 14:00 -
Tmaň - Podluhy 2:3 (1:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
Lochovice - Tmaň 0:3 (0:1) 07.05. 17:00 -
Tmaň - Osek 4:2 (1:1) 30.04. 17:00 -
Broumy - Tmaň 3:2 (2:1) 23.04. 17:00 -
Karlštejn - Tmaň 2:2 (1:1) 08.04. 10:15 -
Vysoký Újezd - Tmaň zrušen -
Tmaň - Loděnice B 2:2 (0:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Tmaň - Hostomice 0:2 (0:1) 06.11. 14:00 -
Tmaň - Osov 1:5 (0:2) 30.10. 11:30 -
Komárov B - Tmaň zrušen -
Tmaň - Újezd 3:1 (2:0) 23.10. 15:30 -
Osek - Tmaň 5:1 (1:1) 01.10. 16:00 -
Tmaň - Praskolesy 0:3 (0:2) 28.09. 16:30 -
Tmaň - Broumy 1:5 (1:1) 25.09. 16:30 -
Hýskov - Tmaň 1:3 (0:2) 18.09. 16:30 -
Tmaň - Karlštejn 2:1 (0:1) 11.09. 17:00 -
Tmaň - Vysoký Újezd zrušen -
Loděnice B - Tmaň 3:0 (2:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
Zdejcina - Srbsko 3:3 (3:3) 08.06. 17:30 -
Chyňava B - Zdejcina 1:3 (0:1) 15.05. 13:30 -
Nižbor B - Zdejcina 1:4 (1:1) 03.04. 13:30 -
Zdejcina - Chodouň 0:6 (0:2) 17.10. 12:30 -
Libomyšl - Zdejcina 9:1 (3:0) 25.09. 13:30 -
Srbsko - Zdejcina 7:0 (3:0) 12.09. 14:00 -
Chyňava B - Zdejcina 4:3 (3:2) 11.10. 16:00 -
Tetín B - Zdejcina 3:0 (1:0) 04.10. 13:00 -
Zdejcina - Osov 1:2 (1:2) 13.09. 14:00 -
Chrustenice - Zdejcina 7:0 (2:0) 05.09. 14:00 -
Zdejcina - Chodouň 0:2 (0:0) 30.08. 14:00 -
Zdejcina - Tetín B 2:1 (1:1) 27.10. 11:30 -
Vysoký Újezd - Zdejcina 7:0 (3:0) 20.10. 12:30 -
Zdejcina - Chrustenice 3:1 (2:1) 06.10. 13:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
62.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
25.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
18.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
28.minuta | Gól | |
24.minuta | Střídání | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
48.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
31.minuta | Gól | |
31.minuta | Gól |