Oldřich Voráček
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 13 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | TJ Postřelmov |
2022-2023 | Písařov |
2021-2022 | Písařov |
2018-2019 | TJ Sokol Štíty |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Písařov - Loštice B 1:3 (0:2) 23.03. 15:00 -
Loštice B - Písařov 2:3 (1:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Písařov - Mohelnice B 5:2 (2:2) 28.10. 14:30 -
Staré Město - Písařov 6:3 (2:1) 22.10. 14:30 -
Písařov - Jestřebí 4:1 (3:0) 14.10. 15:00 -
Petrov-Sob. - Písařov 6:3 (3:2) 07.10. 15:00 -
Písařov - Bratrušov 2:0 (2:0) 23.09. 15:30 -
Vikýřovice - Písařov 2:1 (1:0) 16.09. 15:30 -
Písařov - Leština 4:2 (3:0) 09.09. 16:00 -
Jindřichov - Písařov 3:0 (2:0) 02.09. 16:00 -
Písařov - Postřelmov B 3:2 (2:1) 26.08. 16:30 -
Jedlí - Písařov 0:3 (0:1) 07.05. 16:30 -
Písařov - Sudkov 7:0 (3:0) 29.04. 16:00 -
Písařov - Hrabišín 5:0 (2:0) 22.04. 16:00 -
Libina B - Písařov 0:5 (0:3) 16.04. 16:00 -
Písařov - Hanušovice 7:1 (5:0) 08.04. 15:30 -
Písařov - Postřelmov B 0:3 (0:2) 01.04. 15:30 -
Písařov - Malá Morava 4:0 (1:0) 25.03. 15:00 -
Rovensko - Písařov 3:4 (3:2) 29.10. 14:30 -
Písařov - Brníčko 5:1 (3:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
Brníčko - Písařov 1:2 (1:1) 08.10. 15:00 -
Sudkov - Písařov 1:3 (1:3) 24.09. 15:30 -
Hrabišín - Písařov 1:3 (1:2) 18.09. 15:30 -
Hanušovice - Písařov 1:0p. (0:0) 03.09. 13:00 -
Postřelmov B - Písařov 3:1 (0:0) 28.08. 16:30 -
Malá Morava - Písařov 1:4 (0:3) 20.08. 16:30 -
Libina B - Písařov 3:2p. (1:2) 12.06. 15:00 -
Písařov - Šumperk B 2:3p. (2:1) 09.06. 17:00 -
Písařov - Jedlí 4:0 (4:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Písařov - Malá Morava 5:4p. (3:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Rovensko - Písařov 3:0 (1:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
Brníčko - Písařov 1:4 (0:3) 30.04. 16:00 -
Písařov - Rovensko 2:0 (1:0) 23.04. 16:00 -
Písařov - Libina B 3:4p. (1:1) 16.04. 16:30 -
Malá Morava - Písařov 3:7 (2:4) 09.04. 15:30 -
Šumperk B - Písařov 3:0 (1:0) 03.04. 15:30 -
Písařov - Hanušovice 5:1 (3:0) 23.10. 14:30 -
Písařov - Jedlí 3:2 (0:2) 09.10. 15:00 -
Hanušovice - Písařov 2:1p. (0:0) 02.10. 15:00 -
Písařov - Brníčko 6:0 (3:0) 25.09. 15:30 -
Jedlí - Písařov 1:2 (1:2) 19.09. 15:30 -
Libina B - Písařov 2:3p. (1:1) 12.09. 16:00 -
Písařov - Malá Morava 1:3 (1:1) 04.09. 16:00 -
Písařov - Šumperk B 0:9 (0:3) 28.08. 16:30 -
Rovensko - Písařov 1:2 (0:1) 21.08. 16:30 -
Jindřichov - Štíty 2:0 (1:0) 26.09. 15:30 -
Libina - Štíty 2:4 (0:2) 13.09. 15:00 -
Žulová - Štíty 6:1 (5:1) 09.08. 14:30 -
Štíty - Žulová 4:1 (2:0) 02.11. 14:00 -
Štíty - Ruda 1:0p. (0:0) 12.10. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
16.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
19.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Gól | |
12.minuta | Gól |