František Kokejl
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 1 |
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | SK Ševětín |
2021-2022 | TJ Sokol Kamenný Újezd |
2018-2019 | SK Ševětín |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Ševětín B - D.Voda B 0:5 (0:3) 10.09. 17:00 -
Koloděje - Ševětín B 2:1 (1:0) 02.09. 16:00 -
Ševětín B - Sedlec B 1:0 (1:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
Ševětín - Borek 1:3 (1:1) 08.10. 10:15 -
H.Stropnice - Ševětín B 5:2 (5:0) 01.10. 16:00 -
Křemže B - Ševětín B 1:0 (1:0) 04.09. 17:00 -
Ševětín - K.Řečice 2:3 (2:3) 03.09. 10:15 -
Slavonice - Ševětín 1:0 (1:0) 27.08. 13:30 -
K.Újezd B - Mokré 3:4 (1:4) 19.06. 17:30 -
Sedlec - K.Újezd 1:7 (0:4) 18.06. 13:30 -
Mladé B - K.Újezd B 3:1 (1:1) 12.06. 17:00 -
K.Újezd - Boršov 6:0 (3:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
K.Újezd B - Včelná 2:4 (1:2) 05.06. 17:00 -
Vltavan - K.Újezd 1:4 (0:2) 04.06. 17:00 -
K.Újezd - Chvalšiny 4:3 (3:2) 29.05. 17:00 -
Chrášťany - K.Újezd B 1:4 (0:3) 28.05. 17:00 -
Dříteň - K.Újezd 1:9 (0:4) 21.05. 17:00 -
K.Újezd - Větřní 7:1 (2:1) 15.05. 17:00 -
K.Újezd - Mladé 9:1 (4:0) 08.05. 17:00 -
K.Újezd B - Č.Dub 1:2 (1:2) 01.05. 16:00 -
N.Hodějovice - K.Újezd B 2:2 (1:1) 24.04. 17:00 -
K.Újezd B - Týn B 7:2 (4:1) 17.04. 16:00 -
Lišov B - K.Újezd B 2:2 (1:1) 10.04. 15:30 -
Čt.Dvory B - K.Újezd B 4:1 (0:0) 27.03. 15:00 -
Č.Dub B - Ševětín B 2:5 (2:2) 24.10. 15:30 -
Ševětín B - Bavorovice 0:2 (0:2) 17.10. 15:30 -
Křemže B - Ševětín B 2:0 (0:0) 10.10. 15:00 -
Ševětín B - Zliv B 7:2 (3:0) 26.09. 16:30 -
Koloděje - Ševětín B 5:1 (4:0) 04.09. 16:00 -
Kamenná - Ševětín B 10:1 (5:1) 10.10. 15:30 -
Ševětín - N.Včelnice 1:1 (1:0) 03.10. 16:00 -
Zliv B - Ševětín B 6:2 (4:1) 27.09. 15:00 -
Kovářov - Ševětín 5:1 (4:1) 26.09. 10:00 -
Ševětín - Chýnov 0:3 (0:1) 19.09. 16:30 -
Bavorovice - Ševětín B 5:0 (3:0) 19.09. 10:00 -
Hluboká - Ševětín 10:0 (4:0) 06.09. 17:00 -
Koloděje - Ševětín B 4:0 (1:0) 05.09. 15:00 -
Ševětín - Čt.Dvory 0:2 (0:1) 30.08. 17:00 -
Lišov - Ševětín 7:2 (2:2) 22.08. 17:00 -
Lišov - Ševětín 7:3 (4:2) 09.11. 14:00 -
Ševětín - Loko ČB 3:3 (1:1) 02.11. 14:00 -
Zborov - Ševětín B 2:1 (1:0) 26.10. 14:30 -
Ševětín B - Hrdějovice B 2:2 (0:1) 20.10. 15:00 -
Ševětín - Met. Tábor 4:2 (2:0) 19.10. 15:30 -
D.Voda B - Ševětín B 6:2 (3:2) 13.10. 15:00 -
Č.Dub B - Ševětín B 3:2 (2:1) 06.10. 16:00 -
Ševětín - Veselí 5:1 (3:1) 05.10. 16:00 -
Hluboká - Ševětín 4:1 (2:0) 25.08. 17:00 -
Ševětín - Týn 1:2 (0:0) 17.08. 17:00 -
Lišov - Ševětín 6:1 (3:0) 15.06. 13:30