Florian Jeunet
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 2 |
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2018-2019 | Prague Raptors Football Club |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Mládež - Raptors 3:1 (2:1) 16.10. 11:00 -
Spoje B - Raptors 1:1 (0:1) 10.10. 16:00 -
Raptors - Písnice 15:1 (8:0) 02.10. 15:30 -
Slavoj Podolí B - Raptors 1:4 (0:2) 26.09. 16:30 -
Březiněves B - Raptors B 0:3 (0:1) 19.09. 16:30 -
Raptors - Braník B 2:1 (1:0) 18.09. 13:15 -
Zličín B - Raptors 3:5 (1:3) 12.09. 17:00 -
Raptors B - D. Počernice C 5:1 (3:1) 11.09. 15:30 -
Raptors - Radotín B 1:1 (0:0) 04.09. 13:00 -
Meteor B - Raptors 0:8 (0:5) 29.08. 15:00 -
Suchdol B - Raptors B 0:9 (0:5) 28.08. 17:00 -
Raptors - Čakovice 2:2 (1:1) 21.08. 13:00 -
Smíchov - Raptors 0:3 (0:1) 18.08. 18:00 -
Bohnice - Raptors 0:2 (0:2) 15.08. 17:00 -
Raptors - Střešovice B 3:0 (0:0) 07.08. 13:15 -
Lipence - Raptors 0:1 (0:0) 31.07. 17:00 -
Chabry B - Raptors 1:4 (1:2) 11.10. 16:00 -
Raptors - Kačerov 4:1 (0:1) 03.10. 13:15 -
Troja B - Raptors 0:4 (0:2) 27.09. 16:30 -
Raptors - Union Žižkov 4:1 (2:0) 19.09. 15:30 -
Vinoř - Raptors 0:3 (0:2) 12.09. 16:00 -
Suchdol B - Raptors B 1:14 (1:8) 05.09. 17:00 -
Raptors - Union B 6:3 (2:3) 05.09. 13:45 -
D. Počernice B - Raptors 0:7 (0:5) 29.08. 10:30 -
Raptors - Praga B 6:2 (2:2) 22.08. 16:00 -
Raptors - Březiněves B 4:0 (1:0) 02.11. 13:00 -
Ambassadors - Raptors 0:1 (0:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Raptors - Satalice 4:2 (4:1) 19.10. 13:00 -
Chabry B - Raptors 1:1 (1:1) 13.10. 15:30 -
Raptors - Kačerov 1:0 (0:0) 05.10. 13:00 -
Raptors - Union Žižkov 1:4 (0:2) 21.09. 13:00 -
Vinoř - Raptors 3:1 (3:1) 15.09. 16:30 -
Raptors - Union B 1:1 (0:1) 07.09. 13:00 -
D. Počernice B - Raptors 0:2 (0:1) 01.09. 17:00 -
Raptors - Praga B 1:0 (0:0) 24.08. 14:00 -
Advokát - Raptors 1:16 (1:6) 16.06. 17:00 -
Točná - Raptors 3:0 (3:0) 01.06. 17:00 -
Raptors - Spoje C 3:3 (1:0) 25.05. 17:00 -
Raptors - Zlíchov B 2:2 (2:1) 04.05. 14:00 -
Smíchov B - Raptors 0:0 (0:0) 28.04. 14:30 -
Suchdol B - Raptors 0:13 (0:4) 13.04. 14:30 -
Kbely B - Raptors 0:8 (0:5) 30.03. 15:30 -
Raptors - Lysolaje 6:0 (3:0) 23.03. 14:00 -
Bílá Hora B - Raptors 3:3 (0:2) 11.11. 14:00 -
Spoje C - Raptors 5:2 (2:2) 28.10. 14:30 -
Chabry B - Raptors 2:1 (1:1) 14.10. 15:30 -
Zlíchov B - Raptors 1:2 (0:1) 06.10. 11:00 -
Raptors - Smíchov B 3:0 (0:0) 30.09. 15:00 -
Prosex - Raptors 1:28 (0:13) 23.09. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
2.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
2.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
39.minuta | Gól |