Vadym Chechelnytskyi
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 16 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | SK Viktoria Štěrboholy |
2018-2019 | SK Aritma Praha |
2018-2019 | Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Štěrboholy - Dubeč 0:1 (0:0) 24.03. 17:00 -
Ďáblice - Štěrboholy 1:0 (0:0) 17.03. 15:00 -
Štěrboholy - Xaverov 0:0 (0:0) 10.03. 18:00 -
Štěrboholy - Vinoř 1:2 (1:0) 10.11. 19:00 -
Štěrboholy - Březiněves 1:4 (1:2) 29.10. 14:30 -
Háje - Štěrboholy 3:0 (2:0) 21.10. 10:30 -
Štěrboholy - Hostivař 1:5 (1:2) 13.10. 19:00 -
Újezd n. Lesy - Štěrboholy 7:3 (3:1) 08.10. 16:00 -
Štěrboholy - Tempo B 1:7 (0:2) 27.09. 19:00 -
Spoje B - Štěrboholy 1:3 (1:2) 24.09. 16:30 -
Štěrboholy - Kunratice 2:5 (2:2) 15.09. 19:00 -
D. Počernice - Štěrboholy 0:1 (0:1) 08.09. 19:00 -
Štěrboholy - Újezd B 4:2 (3:1) 01.09. 19:00 -
Praga - Štěrboholy 5:1 (5:0) 05.08. 10:30 -
Mládež - Tempo B 1:2 (0:1) 06.11. 17:45 -
Mládež - Řepy 5:0 (1:0) 30.10. 11:00 -
Mládež B - Řepy B zrušen -
Meteor B - Mládež 0:6 (0:2) 24.10. 15:00 -
Mládež - Raptors 3:1 (2:1) 16.10. 11:00 -
Čakovice - Mládež 1:3 (0:1) 09.10. 10:30 -
Mládež - Spoje B 4:0 (1:0) 02.10. 11:00 -
Bohnice - Mládež 0:7 (0:1) 25.09. 11:00 -
Mládež B - D. Počernice C zrušen -
Mládež - Písnice 18:0 (7:0) 18.09. 11:00 -
Střešovice B - Mládež 1:3 (0:1) 12.09. 17:00 -
Mládež B - Raptors B zrušen -
Mládež - Slavoj Podolí B 9:0 (6:0) 04.09. 10:00 -
Lipence - Mládež 3:5 (2:2) 29.08. 17:00 -
Mládež B - Suchdol B zrušen -
Mládež - Braník B 3:0 (3:0) 21.08. 10:00 -
Radotín B - Mládež 0:15 (0:6) 19.08. 17:30 -
Řepy B - Mládež B zrušen -
Smíchov - Mládež 1:5 (1:3) 14.08. 17:00 -
Mládež - Zličín B 5:1 (0:1) 07.08. 10:00 -
Tempo B - Mládež 1:7 (0:3) 01.08. 17:30 -
Mládež - Miškovice 18:0 (7:0) 10.10. 11:00 -
Střešovice B - Mládež 1:11 (0:6) 04.10. 16:30 -
Mládež - Slavoj Podolí B 3:3 (2:1) 26.09. 11:00 -
Lipence - Mládež 1:3 (1:3) 20.09. 16:30 -
Mládež - Braník B 7:1 (4:0) 12.09. 10:00 -
Cholupice - Mládež 3:1 (2:0) 06.09. 17:00 -
Mládež - Zličín B 11:0 (0:0) 29.08. 10:00 -
Tempo B - Mládež 0:1 (0:0) 23.08. 17:00 -
Radotín B - Mládež 1:3 (0:1) 19.08. 17:30 -
Mládež - Řepy 8:2 (4:1) 15.08. 10:00 -
Mládež - Tempo B 6:0 (2:0) 07.03. 17:30 -
Mládež - Řepy 7:0 (4:0) 09.11. 10:15 -
Písnice - Mládež 3:5 (0:3) 03.11. 14:00 -
Mládež - Zbraslav B 14:1 (6:0) 28.10. 12:15 -
Čakovice - Mládež 2:3 (0:1) 19.10. 10:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
39.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
29.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
7.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Gól | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
29.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Gól | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
13.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
8.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Gól | |
94.minuta | Gól | |
6.minuta | Gól | |
64.minuta | Gól | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
24.minuta | Gól | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
3.minuta | Gól | |
51.minuta | Gól | |
6.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
59.minuta | Gól | |
31.minuta | Gól | |
27.minuta | Gól | |
20.minuta | Gól |