David Hořínek
2023-2024
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | SK Albrechtice nad Orlicí |
2019-2020 | TJ Sokol Lípa n. O. |
2014-2015 | SK Albrechtice nad Orlicí |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Albrechtice - Lípa 2:0 (1:0) 03.09. 17:00 -
Albrechtice - K. Lhota 6:1 (4:1) 17.06. 13:30 -
Albrechtice - Borohrádek 0:1 (0:0) 10.06. 13:30 -
Solnice B - Albrechtice 7:1 (2:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Častolovice - Albrechtice 2:1 (2:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Albrechtice - Týniště B 0:1 (0:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Rychnov B - Albrechtice 2:1 (2:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
Albrechtice - Velešov 3:2p. (0:1) 07.05. 17:00 -
Dobruška B - Albrechtice 1:0p. (0:0) 30.04. 15:00 -
Lukavice - Albrechtice 0:5 (0:3) 22.04. 17:00 -
K. Lhota - Albrechtice 1:3 (0:2) 23.10. 15:00 -
Borohrádek - Albrechtice 4:0 (2:0) 16.10. 15:30 -
Albrechtice - Solnice B 6:1 (4:0) 09.10. 15:30 -
Albrechtice - Častolovice 2:3p. (2:0) 02.10. 16:00 -
Týniště B - Albrechtice 2:3 (1:3) 24.09. 16:30 -
Albrechtice - Rychnov B 2:4 (2:1) 18.09. 16:30 -
Velešov - Albrechtice 0:2 (0:0) 11.09. 16:30 -
Albrechtice - Dobruška B 0:1 (0:1) 04.09. 17:00 -
Albrechtice - Lukavice 4:1 (1:1) 28.08. 17:00 -
Albrechtice - Kostelec B 1:0 (1:0) 21.08. 17:00 -
Černíkovice - Albrechtice 3:4p. (1:2) 14.08. 17:00 -
Albrechtice - Častolovice 2:5 (0:4) 11.06. 10:00 -
Solnice B - Albrechtice 7:0 (4:0) 05.06. 14:00 -
Albrechtice - Dobruška B 2:1 (2:1) 29.05. 17:00 -
Velešov - Albrechtice 5:2 (2:2) 22.05. 17:00 -
Albrechtice - Lukavice 7:2 (4:1) 15.05. 17:00 -
Přepychy - Albrechtice 1:2 (0:1) 08.05. 17:00 -
Černíkovice - Albrechtice 4:0 (2:0) 30.04. 16:30 -
Hejtmánkovice - Lípa 2:4 (1:1) 03.10. 15:00 -
Lípa - Č. Meziříčí 4:3p. (1:2) 27.09. 14:00 -
Javornice - Lípa 2:1p. (1:1) 19.09. 16:00 -
Lípa - Třebeš B 2:7 (1:4) 13.09. 14:00 -
Malšovice - Lípa 0:3 (0:0) 05.09. 17:00 -
Lípa - Přepychy 5:2 (1:1) 30.08. 14:00 -
Nový HK - Lípa 5:0 (4:0) 22.08. 17:00 -
Lípa - Opočno 5:0 (1:0) 15.08. 17:00 -
Lípa - Třebeš B 1:4 (1:2) 02.11. 14:00 -
Přepychy - Lípa 3:6 (3:2) 27.10. 14:30 -
Lípa - Hejtmánkovice 3:5 (2:1) 19.10. 15:30 -
Vamberk - Lípa 1:4 (0:2) 12.10. 15:30 -
Lípa - Č. Meziříčí 3:4 (1:1) 05.10. 16:00 -
Javornice - Lípa 4:1 (1:0) 28.09. 16:30 -
Lípa - Opočno 1:4 (1:2) 21.09. 16:30 -
Slavia HK B - Lípa 0:4 (0:0) 14.09. 10:15 -
Lípa - Předměřice 5:1 (1:1) 08.09. 14:00 -
Kosičky - Lípa 4:3p. (0:1) 31.08. 17:00 -
Lípa - Malšovice 1:2 (1:2) 24.08. 17:00 -
Nový HK - Lípa 1:0p. (0:0) 17.08. 17:00 -
Lípa - Meziměstí 2:1 (0:0) 10.08. 17:00 -
Javornice - Albrechtice 1:2p. (0:0) 15.06. 10:15
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
20.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
63.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
12.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Gól | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
24.minuta | Gól | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
29.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
22.minuta | Gól | |
11.minuta | Gól | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
92.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
8.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
43.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
64.minuta | Gól | |
13.minuta | Gól |