Zdeněk Schlibener
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 6 |
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | Slavoj Kladno |
2018-2019 | SK Roztoky |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Slavoj Kladno B - Běleč 7:3 (3:2) 18.06. 10:15 -
Slavoj Kladno B - Stochov 3:4p. (1:0) 11.06. 10:15 -
Libušín B - Slavoj Kladno B 1:0 (0:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Bratronice - Slavoj Kladno B 4:1 (2:0) 13.05. 14:00 -
Slavoj Kladno B - Novo. Kladno 4:3p. (2:3) 07.05. 10:15 -
Hřebeč B - Slavoj Kladno B 1:0 (0:0) 30.04. 14:00 -
Slavoj Kladno B - V.Dobrá B 1:0p. (0:0) 23.04. 10:15 -
Braškov B - Slavoj Kladno B 2:0 (1:0) 15.04. 14:00 -
Slavoj Kladno B - Žehrovice 3:1 (0:0) 09.04. 10:15 -
V. Přítočno B - Slavoj Kladno B zrušen -
Slavoj Kladno B - Slovan Kladno 1:5 (1:3) 26.03. 10:15 -
Slavoj Kladno B - Libušín B 4:1 (3:0) 13.11. 10:15 -
Běleč - Slavoj Kladno B 2:1 (2:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Slavoj Kladno B - Tuchlovice B 0:1 (0:0) 30.10. 10:15 -
Buštěhrad - Slavoj Kladno B 3:0 (0:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Slavoj Kladno B - Bratronice 0:6 (0:6) 16.10. 10:15 -
Novo. Kladno - Slavoj Kladno B 3:2 (2:0) 09.10. 10:15 -
Slavoj Kladno B - Hřebeč B 3:2 (2:2) 02.10. 10:15 -
V.Dobrá B - Slavoj Kladno B 5:3 (1:1) 25.09. 16:30 -
Slavoj Kladno B - Braškov B 0:2 (0:2) 18.09. 10:15 -
Žehrovice - Slavoj Kladno B 2:3 (0:2) 11.09. 17:00 -
Zichovec B - Slavoj Kladno B 4:2 (0:0) 19.06. 17:00 -
Hřebeč B - Slavoj Kladno 1:8 (0:6) 18.06. 10:15 -
Slavoj Kladno B - Olovnice 2:3p. (1:1) 12.06. 10:15 -
Slavoj Kladno - Tuchlovice B 5:1 (3:1) 11.06. 10:15 -
Bratronice - Slavoj Kladno 2:1p. (0:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Slavoj Kladno - Žehrovice 8:4 (8:1) 28.05. 10:15 -
Slavoj Kladno B - Hrdlív B 4:1 (1:0) 22.05. 10:15 -
Pozdeň B - Slavoj Kladno B 5:0 (2:0) 15.05. 17:00 -
Slavoj Kladno B - Družec B 6:2 (3:2) 08.05. 10:15 -
Slavoj Kladno - Lhota B 5:3 (3:2) 07.05. 10:15 -
Braškov B - Slavoj Kladno 1:2 (1:2) 30.04. 14:00 -
Stochov - Slavoj Kladno B 3:2 (2:1) 30.04. 10:15 -
Slavoj Kladno B - Zákolany 4:1 (4:0) 24.04. 10:15 -
Slavoj Kladno - V. Přítočno B 5:0 (2:0) 23.04. 10:15 -
Černuc B - Slavoj Kladno B 3:4 (2:1) 16.04. 17:00 -
Slavoj Kladno B - Slatina 1:0 (0:0) 10.04. 10:15 -
Plet. Újezd - Slavoj Kladno B 2:3 (1:1) 03.04. 16:30 -
Slavoj Kladno B - Neuměřice B 13:0 (3:0) 27.03. 10:15 -
Slavoj Kladno B - Třebichovice zrušen -
Olovnice - Slavoj Kladno B 3:0 (0:0) 28.10. 10:15 -
Hrdlív B - Slavoj Kladno B 5:3 (3:1) 24.10. 15:30 -
Slavoj Kladno B - Pozdeň B 0:1 (0:0) 17.10. 10:15 -
Družec B - Slavoj Kladno B 7:1 (4:0) 10.10. 16:00 -
Slavoj Kladno B - Stochov 5:1 (2:0) 03.10. 10:15 -
Slavoj Kladno B - Zichovec B 6:2 (2:0) 28.09. 13:00 -
Zákolany - Slavoj Kladno B 3:5 (1:3) 26.09. 16:00 -
Slavoj Kladno B - Černuc B 3:2 (1:1) 19.09. 10:15 -
Slatina - Slavoj Kladno B 4:3 (2:1) 12.09. 17:00 -
Neuměřice B - Slavoj Kladno B 2:7 (1:4) 29.08. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
17.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
42.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
64.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání |