Lukáš Klimeš
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 10 |
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | TJ Motor Záchlumí |
2022-2023 | TJ Jiskra Erpužice |
2020-2021 | TJ Jiskra Erpužice |
2019-2020 | TJ Slavoj Chodová Planá |
2018-2019 | TJ Jiskra Erpužice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Erpužice - Bezdružice B 6:1 (5:0) 21.10. 15:30 -
Damnov - Erpužice 1:3 (1:1) 07.10. 13:00 -
Erpužice - Planá B 10:0 (5:0) 30.09. 16:00 -
Lom - Erpužice 3:1 (0:1) 23.09. 16:30 -
Erpužice - Lesná 5:2 (2:1) 16.09. 16:30 -
Zhoř - Erpužice 2:2 (2:2) 10.09. 14:00 -
Staré Sedliště - Erpužice 0:5 (0:3) 27.08. 17:00 -
Erpužice - Kostelec 6:1 (3:1) 19.08. 17:00 -
Dl. Újezd B - Erpužice 2:1 (1:0) 11.06. 14:30 -
Erpužice - Lesná 3:2 (3:2) 03.06. 17:00 -
Staré Sedliště - Erpužice 2:2 (0:2) 28.05. 17:00 -
Erpužice - Bernartice 2:3 (1:2) 13.05. 17:00 -
Kladruby - Erpužice 2:2 (2:1) 07.05. 17:00 -
Erpužice - Halže 3:1 (1:0) 29.04. 17:00 -
Studánka - Erpužice 2:5 (0:2) 22.04. 17:00 -
Erpužice - Damnov 6:1 (2:1) 15.04. 16:30 -
Trpísty - Erpužice 0:4 (0:2) 09.04. 16:30 -
Erpužice - Lom 3:1 (2:1) 01.04. 16:30 -
Planá B - Erpužice 0:3 (0:3) 26.03. 15:00 -
Erpužice - Dl. Újezd B 3:2 (1:2) 12.11. 14:00 -
Lesná - Erpužice 2:1 (0:1) 06.11. 11:30 -
Erpužice - Staré Sedliště 1:3 (0:3) 29.10. 14:30 -
Ch. Újezd B - Erpužice 1:3 (1:3) 22.10. 15:30 -
Bernartice - Erpužice 1:1 (1:1) 15.10. 15:30 -
Erpužice - Kladruby 3:3 (2:2) 08.10. 16:00 -
Halže - Erpužice 1:2 (0:1) 01.10. 16:00 -
Záchlumí - Erpužice 0:1 (0:1) 28.09. 16:30 -
Erpužice - Studánka 6:0 (3:0) 24.09. 16:30 -
Damnov - Erpužice 0:6 (0:3) 17.09. 14:00 -
Erpužice - Trpísty 5:2 (1:1) 10.09. 17:00 -
Lom - Erpužice 3:0 (2:0) 04.09. 14:30 -
Erpužice - Planá B 9:1 (6:1) 27.08. 17:00 -
Erpužice - Záchlumí 7:0 (3:0) 20.08. 17:00 -
Tisová - Erpužice 9:2 (5:0) 18.06. 15:00 -
Planá B - Erpužice 5:1 (2:1) 05.06. 14:00 -
Erpužice - Tachov B 0:8 (0:2) 28.05. 17:00 -
Bernartice - Erpužice 5:0 (3:0) 05.05. 18:00 -
Erpužice - Halže 1:4 (1:2) 26.03. 15:00 -
Halže - Erpužice 4:5p. (2:2) 06.11. 14:00 -
Erpužice - Planá B 4:1 (1:0) 30.10. 14:00 -
Erpužice - Tisová 4:9 (3:5) 28.10. 15:30 -
Tachov B - Erpužice 11:3 (4:2) 24.10. 15:00 -
Erpužice - Lom 1:6 (0:2) 16.10. 15:30 -
Lesná - Erpužice 4:3 (1:1) 10.10. 14:00 -
Erpužice - Ch. Újezd B 8:0 (3:0) 02.10. 16:00 -
Dl. Újezd B - Erpužice 5:3 (4:1) 28.09. 16:30 -
Erpužice - Trpísty 8:2 (4:1) 18.09. 16:30 -
Damnov - Erpužice 3:1 (2:0) 11.09. 15:00 -
Erpužice - Bernartice 2:5 (2:3) 04.09. 17:00 -
Kladruby - Erpužice 2:1 (1:1) 29.08. 14:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
48.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Gól | |
24.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
64.minuta | Gól | |
42.minuta | Gól | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
23.minuta | Střídání | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
48.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
27.minuta | Gól | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Gól | |
1.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
32.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Gól | |
49.minuta | Gól | |
12.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Gól | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
11.minuta | Gól | |
8.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
29.minuta | Střídání | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
51.minuta | Gól |