Tomáš Lev
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 16 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2019-2020 | TJ Slabce |
2018-2019 | SK Pavlíkov |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Slabce - B. Rynholec 1:4 (1:2) 13.04. 13:30 -
Kolešovice - Slabce 1:6 (0:3) 06.04. 13:30 -
Slabce - Sýkořice 4:2 (1:0) 30.03. 13:30 -
Řevničov - Slabce 6:1 (1:1) 24.03. 15:00 -
Slabce - Oráčov 4:0 (1:0) 28.10. 13:30 -
Lišany - Slabce 9:2 (6:0) 15.10. 15:30 -
Slabce - Čistá 1:0 (1:0) 07.10. 13:00 -
B. Rynholec - Slabce 3:1 (1:0) 01.10. 16:00 -
Slabce - Kolešovice 3:1 (1:1) 23.09. 13:30 -
Sýkořice - Slabce 3:1 (1:1) 17.09. 16:30 -
Ruda - Slabce 0:1 (0:1) 03.09. 13:30 -
Slabce - Olešná 4:0 (1:0) 26.08. 13:30 -
Pavlíkov B - Slabce 0:2 (0:1) 20.08. 17:00 -
Šanov - Slabce 2:4 (1:1) 16.04. 13:30 -
Slabce - Oráčov 3:1 (1:0) 08.04. 13:30 -
Chrášťany - Slabce 2:0 (0:0) 02.04. 16:30 -
Petrohrad - Slabce 5:2 (4:1) 06.11. 13:30 -
Slabce - Petrohrad 3:1 (2:1) 15.10. 13:00 -
Panoší Új. - Slabce 0:3 (0:2) 09.10. 16:00 -
Slabce - Pavlíkov 1:1 (0:1) 24.09. 13:30 -
Senomaty B - Slabce 2:3 (2:2) 18.09. 13:30 -
Slabce - Šanov 3:0 (3:0) 11.09. 13:30 -
Oráčov - Slabce 2:5 (2:2) 04.09. 13:30 -
Slabce - Chrášťany 6:2 (4:2) 26.08. 18:00 -
Oráčov - Slabce 1:3 (0:3) 05.06. 13:30 -
Slabce - Oráčov 2:0 (1:0) 23.10. 13:30 -
Janov - Slabce 7:1 (4:0) 16.10. 13:00 -
Kroučová - Slabce 0:4 (0:2) 10.10. 16:00 -
Slabce - Petrohrad 6:1 (2:1) 02.10. 13:30 -
Slabce - Kolešovice 6:3 (3:0) 18.09. 13:30 -
Žehrovice - Slabce 3:0 (1:0) 11.09. 10:00 -
Slabce - Čistá 1:5 (0:3) 04.09. 13:30 -
Pavlíkov - Slabce 5:0 (3:0) 29.08. 17:00 -
Slabce - Chrášťany 4:3 (2:2) 21.08. 13:30 -
Sýkořice - Slabce 5:4 (2:2) 15.08. 17:00 -
Petrohrad - Slabce 2:4 (0:2) 10.10. 13:30 -
Slabce - Oráčov 3:2p. (2:0) 03.10. 13:30 -
Žehrovice - Slabce 8:1 (4:0) 26.09. 10:00 -
Janov - Slabce 11:3 (7:2) 12.09. 13:30 -
Kolešovice - Slabce 2:1 (1:0) 30.08. 13:30 -
Pavlíkov - Slabce 9:1 (4:1) 23.08. 17:00 -
Slabce - Mšec-N. Straš. 1:15 (1:9) 26.10. 14:30 -
Kněževes - Slabce 3:2p. (1:1) 19.10. 15:30 -
Slabce - Lišany 1:4 (1:2) 12.10. 16:00 -
Slabce - Olešná 2:4 (1:1) 05.10. 16:00 -
B. Rynholec - Slabce 1:3 (1:1) 29.09. 16:00 -
Slabce - Pustověty 5:3 (2:0) 21.09. 16:30 -
Slabce - Oh. Městečko 3:8 (1:6) 07.09. 17:00 -
Slabce - Jesenice 2:4 (1:2) 24.08. 17:00 -
Pavlíkov - Kroučová 2:1p. (0:0) 30.09. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
51.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
12.minuta | Gól | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
31.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
51.minuta | Gól | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Gól | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
1.minuta | Gól | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
51.minuta | Gól | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
2.minuta | Gól | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Gól | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání |