Miroslav Jankovský
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 18 |
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2018-2019 | TJ Sokol Bernartice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Bernartice B - Milenovice 1:2p. (1:1) 24.03. 15:00 -
Kestřany B - Bernartice B 2:1p. (0:1) 11.11. 13:00 -
Hradiště B - Bernartice B 3:1 (2:1) 28.10. 14:30 -
Semice B - Bernartice B 6:2 (3:0) 14.10. 12:00 -
Bernartice B - Oslov 6:3 (5:3) 30.09. 14:00 -
Albrechtice - Bernartice B 2:4 (1:0) 09.09. 14:00 -
Bernartice B - Putim 3:1 (2:1) 19.08. 17:00 -
Semice B - Bernartice B 9:2 (3:0) 17.06. 17:00 -
Bernartice B - Protivín B 2:3 (2:1) 11.06. 15:00 -
Kluky - Bernartice B 7:2 (3:1) 03.06. 16:00 -
Bernartice B - Hradiště B 2:4 (0:2) 27.05. 17:00 -
Milenovice - Bernartice B 0:3 (0:1) 06.05. 10:30 -
Král. Lhota - Bernartice B 8:5 (5:2) 29.04. 17:00 -
Bernartice B - Albrechtice 5:1 (2:0) 08.04. 16:30 -
Sm. Lhota - Bernartice B 3:1 (2:1) 02.04. 16:30 -
Protivín B - Bernartice B 12:3 (8:2) 12.11. 14:00 -
Bernartice B - Kluky 4:0 (2:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Čížová - Bernartice B 2:0 (0:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Záhoří - Bernartice B 4:0 (1:0) 15.10. 10:15 -
Bernartice B - Milenovice 5:1 (2:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
Bernartice B - Mirotice 3:2 (1:1) 17.09. 16:30 -
Albrechtice - Bernartice B 4:3p. (2:3) 10.09. 17:00 -
Bernartice B - Sm. Lhota 4:2 (3:1) 04.09. 15:00 -
Putim - Bernartice B 0:5 (0:1) 27.08. 17:00 -
Bernartice B - Semice B 5:1 (0:1) 20.08. 17:00 -
Albrechtice B - Bernartice B 1:8 (1:4) 18.06. 17:00 -
Bernartice B - Kovářov B 4:0 (1:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
Sepekov B - Bernartice B 0:6 (0:3) 05.06. 17:00 -
Bernartice B - Vráž 13:0 (7:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Bernartice B - Borovany 3:0 (2:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
Božetice B - Bernartice B 0:8 (0:3) 08.05. 16:00 -
Bernartice B - Čížová B 2:1p. (1:1) 23.04. 17:00 -
Čimelice B - Bernartice B 1:5 (1:3) 16.04. 17:00 -
Bernartice B - Hrazánky 6:0 (3:0) 10.04. 15:00 -
Hrazánky - Bernartice B 3:2p. (0:1) 30.10. 14:00 -
Bernartice B - Albrechtice B 4:0 (3:0) 24.10. 15:00 -
Kovářov B - Bernartice B 0:6 (0:5) 17.10. 15:00 -
Bernartice B - Sepekov B 3:1 (2:1) 09.10. 15:30 -
Borovany - Bernartice B 1:5 (0:4) 18.09. 13:00 -
Bernartice B - Božetice B 9:0 (5:0) 11.09. 17:00 -
Krč - Bernartice B 0:4 (0:2) 05.09. 14:00 -
Čížová B - Bernartice B 2:3 (0:2) 29.08. 14:00 -
Bernartice B - Čimelice B 5:1 (2:0) 22.08. 17:00 -
Bernartice B - Božetice B 6:5 (2:3) 10.10. 15:30 -
Bernartice B - Vráž 3:0 (0:0) 12.09. 17:00 -
Kovářov B - Bernartice B 2:3 (1:2) 06.09. 15:00 -
Kovářov B - Bernartice B 2:6 (1:3) 10.11. 14:00 -
Hrazánky - Bernartice B 5:4p. (3:2) 02.11. 14:00 -
Bernartice B - Krč 3:1 (1:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Sepekov B - Bernartice B 3:2p. (1:1) 27.10. 10:00